Styrkeprøven



Startlist

Search field
Search string

2504 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- Name -> <- NCF Klub -> <- Andere Klub/Team -> <- Nationalität -> <- Distanz -> <- Start Gruppe ->
Mike Atwell - Wacky Racers GBR Trondheim 06:30
Tania Atwell - Wacky Racers GBR Trondheim 06:30
Peter Todd - Wacky Racers GBR Trondheim 06:30
Thiemo Walter - GER Trondheim 22:40
Stuhlinger Alexander - MoschdlyExtremly GER Trondheim 22:40
Knut Skaarnæs-Moldestad Follo SK Follo SK Elite NOR Trondheim 05:45
Daniel Ehrensperger - SUI Kvam 08:00
Tor Urdalen TVK Sykkel NOR Trondheim 22:00
Sebastian Stenschke - GER Trondheim 07:05
Bjørn Olav Grüner - Tursyklistene NOR Lillehammer 10:28
Frida Adalgeirsdottir - Víkingur ISL Lillehammer 08:48
Fredrik Johannessen Fjellfoten SK NOR Trondheim 22:40
Siegfried Bien - GER Trondheim 22:00
Jens Wej Modvig - DEN Trondheim 05:45
Nils Brüchert-Pastor - PV Triathlon Witten GER Trondheim 22:30
Martin Van Der Koelen - GER Trondheim 22:00
Tore Martinsen - Relokator Racing NOR Trondheim 06:25
Bjørn Ruud Ottestad IL - Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:25
Tommy Audil Martinsen CK Øst NOR Lillehammer 10:28
Christian Melkos - GER Trondheim 22:30
Henrik Halby Bentzen - 3650cycling DEN Trondheim 06:25
Christian Eich - GER Trondheim 07:45
Tommy Skar - Team Skar NOR Trondheim 22:00
Brynjar Lia - Tåsen Blue Knees NOR Lillehammer 08:44
Steen Winther - 3650Cycling DEN Trondheim 06:25
Johan Noraker Nossen Follo SK Follo SK Elite NOR Trondheim 05:45
Martin Pyschik - sportklinik halle GER Trondheim 22:30
Lars Jensen Halden CK NOR Trondheim 06:25
Flemming Nielsen - Hik DEN Trondheim 22:00
Ole Vidar Andersen - NOR Trondheim 08:05
Ole Holm Hels - DEN Trondheim 05:45
Sandra Schirmer - Team Schiwy GER Trondheim 06:45
Per Bak - Hik DEN Trondheim 22:00
Stefan Schaefer - GER Trondheim 22:00
Tom Tellefsen - NOR Trondheim 07:55
Tore Kristoffer Røed - NOR Trondheim 07:55
Willie Sandmo - NOR Trondheim 07:55
Georg Strasser - SUI Trondheim 07:45
Andreas Wehrli - SUI Trondheim 07:45
Thomas Anderegg - SUI Trondheim 07:45
Sebastian Kelb - Team Schiwy GER Trondheim 06:45
Bert Van De Heuvel - NED Trondheim 22:00
Håkan Dahlberg - SWE Trondheim 05:45
Per Ole Wanvik Sturla IF - Sykkel NOR Trondheim 22:50
Þorbjörg Hólmgeirsdóttir - Víkingur ISL Lillehammer 08:48
Tonny Brimsvik - TSF - Tórshavnar Súkklufelag FRO Trondheim 05:45
Ole Barbakken Glåmdal SK NOR Lillehammer 07:34
Kjartan Egholm - TSF, Tórshavnar SúkkluFelag FRO Trondheim 05:45
Troels Andersen - DEN Trondheim 07:45
Gertjan Veenhof - NED Trondheim 22:50



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark