Styrkeprøven



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

3776 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- NCF Klubb -> <- Annen Klubb/Lag -> <- Nasjonalitet -> <- Distanse -> <- Pulje ->
246 Thomas Ekeberg - NOR Trondheim 21:28
752 Geir Abrahamsen Holmberg - Team Holmberg & Co NOR Trondheim 21:00
136 Tarjei Gilbrant Follo SK NOR Trondheim 04:15
588 Erik Larsson - Jönköpings CK SWE Trondheim 22:38
630 Reinhard Coenen - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 21:28
157 Øyvind Korpberget SK Rye sykkel Sør Fron NOR Trondheim 04:15
890 Jørgen Åström Bærum OCK U18 NOR Trondheim 05:10
1142 Tor Urdalen TVK Sykkel Trondheim NOR Trondheim 21:49
820 Daniela Dr. Marthold - Ute Mückel Triathlon e. V. GER Trondheim 21:00
3480 Ole Barbakken Glåmdal SK NOR Lillehammer 08:21
3608 Knut Atle Andersen Støren CK HOVIN I GAULDAL NOR Lillehammer 07:34
1143 Sturla Klüver TVK Sykkel TVK 15 NOR Trondheim 04:35
159 Daniel Ark Evensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 04:15
629 Achim Boes - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 21:28
138 Johan Noraker Nossen Follo SK NOR Trondheim 04:15
1046 Jan Ove Henriksen Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:10
3112 Bernhardt Schlaak - GER Lillehammer 09:24
3113 Jasmin Schlaak - GER Lillehammer 09:24
213 Christof Becker - GER Trondheim 21:00
535 Lucas Christoffels - Fietsbar BEL Trondheim 21:56
413 Arjen Veninga - NED Trondheim 21:00
728 Jens Wej Modvig - Sorø DEN Trondheim 22:31
283 Ole Holm Hels - DEN Trondheim 22:31
299 Jörg Hämling - GER Trondheim 21:56
123 Kjetil Strand Bodø CK Team Rynkeby NOR Trondheim 04:15
352 Harles Paesüld - EST Trondheim 05:10
631 Tanja Engel - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 21:28
248 Guus Elstgeest - NOR Trondheim 05:10
128 Thomas Smette Kristiansen Bærum OCK Team JHS Trefelling AS NOR Trondheim 04:15
1044 Kjetil Anshushaug Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:10
373 Frank Schaefer - GER Trondheim 22:10
1107 Steffen Brenna SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 05:10
27 Kjell Forfang - RISSA NOR Trondheim 22:31
3561 Vemund Straum NTNUI - Sykkel NOR Lillehammer 08:45
785 Gunnar Lauvås Hole - Telenor NOR Trondheim 21:56
3363 Ruth Duldinger - Team Pedal GER Lillehammer 09:12
408 Dirk Ungnade - AIXpress GER Trondheim 21:14
380 Jochen Schröder - GER Trondheim 05:10
238 Dijn De Lange - Fietsbar BEL Trondheim 21:56
100 Andreas Vander SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 04:15
100 Andreas Vander SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 04:15
634 Joachim Herrmann - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 21:28
319 Willi Kruthoff - GER Trondheim 05:10
341 Mie Munthe - DEN Trondheim 21:07
137 Sten Holmen Follo SK NOR Trondheim 04:15
1048 Rune Hindseth Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:10
313 Anders Konradsson - SWE Trondheim 21:42
491 Björn Fransson - CK Sundet SWE Trondheim 21:42
369 Michael Risse - USA Trondheim 21:42
633 Nadine Grunewald - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 21:28



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark