Styrkeprøven



Startlist

Search field
Search string

1336 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- Name -> <- NCF Klub -> <- Andere Klub/Team -> <- Nationalität -> <- Distanz -> <- Start Gruppe ->
Thomas Ekeberg - NOR Trondheim 18:50
Geir Abrahamsen Holmberg - Team Holmberg & Co NOR Trondheim 18:00
Tarjei Gilbrant Follo SK NOR Trondheim 06:15
Erik Larsson - Jönköpings CK SWE Trondheim 23:50
Reinhard Coenen - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 18:20
Øyvind Korpberget SK Rye sykkel Sør Fron NOR Trondheim 06:15
Jørgen Åström Bærum OCK U18 NOR Trondheim 05:50
Tor Urdalen TVK Sykkel Trondheim NOR Trondheim 23:50
Knut Sande Asker CK Asker CK Elite NOR Trondheim 06:15
Daniela Dr. Marthold - Ute Mückel Triathlon e. V. GER Trondheim 18:00
Ole Barbakken Glåmdal SK NOR Lillehammer 08:21
Knut Atle Andersen Støren CK HOVIN I GAULDAL NOR Lillehammer 07:34
Sturla Klüver TVK Sykkel TVK 15 NOR Trondheim 05:10
Daniel Ark Evensen SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:15
Achim Boes - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 18:20
Johan Noraker Nossen Follo SK NOR Trondheim 06:15
Jan Ove Henriksen Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:10
Bernhardt Schlaak - GER Lillehammer 09:24
Jasmin Schlaak - GER Lillehammer 09:24
Jan-Erik Vembre Bodø CK Team Rynkeby NOR Trondheim 06:15
Christof Becker - GER Trondheim 18:00
Lucas Christoffels - Fietsbar BEL Trondheim 18:40
Arjen Veninga - NED Trondheim 18:00
Jens Wej Modvig - Sorø DEN Trondheim 05:50
Ole Holm Hels - DEN Trondheim 05:50
Jörg Hämling - GER Trondheim 18:40
Kjetil Strand Bodø CK Team Rynkeby NOR Trondheim 06:15
Harles Paesüld - EST Trondheim 05:10
Tanja Engel - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 18:20
Guus Elstgeest - NOR Trondheim 05:10
Thomas Smette Kristiansen Bærum OCK Team JHS Trefelling AS NOR Trondheim 06:15
Anders Flaaten Holmenkollen CK NOR Trondheim 06:15
Kjetil Anshushaug Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:10
Frank Schaefer - GER Trondheim 18:50
Steffen Brenna SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:15
Kjell Forfang - RISSA NOR Trondheim 00:40
Mattias Samuelsson - Skärhamn SWE Trondheim 18:30
Johan Dahlgren - Skärhamn SWE Trondheim 18:30
Vemund Straum Norges Handelshøyskoles Idrettsforening - Sykkel NOR Lillehammer 08:45
Gunnar Lauvås Hole - Telenor NOR Trondheim 18:40
Ruth Duldinger - Team Pedal GER Lillehammer 09:12
Dirk Ungnade - GER Trondheim 18:10
Jochen Schröder - GER Trondheim 05:10
Dijn De Lange - BEL Trondheim 18:40
Andreas Vander SpKl Ceres Sykkel NOR Trondheim 06:15
Joachim Herrmann - Mission: Possible GER Trondheim 18:20
Willi Kruthoff - GER Trondheim 05:10
Mie Munthe - DEN Trondheim 18:05
Sten Holmen Follo SK NOR Trondheim 06:15
Rune Hindseth Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 05:10



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark