KMD 4:18:4 Copenhagen



Start List
<- Bib -> <- Name -> <- TriClub -> <- Nat -> <- Day ->
20625 Camila Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20626 Connie Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20627 Renato Huber DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10395 Marie Diness DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10382 Jon Skrumsager Nielsen TRI4 DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20316 Kenneth Flodgaard Nielsen DaJiJaJaKe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20317 Dan Bandsholm Erensø DaJiJaJaKe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20628 Peter Rønberg Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20629 Heidi Houmølle DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20293 Bjarke Rasmussen Ann Katrine Aastradsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10396 Christer Winther Fogelstrøm Johansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20565 Cecilia Gaard Nickelsen Tik-triathlon DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10390 Fenna De Boer TVDordrecht NL THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10284 Sebastian Schlottmann I dont need a weapon, I am one! DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20630 Jeff Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10372 Per Koch Jensen Team Koch DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20631 Per Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20632 Jane Thompson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20633 Morten Sommer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20634 Martin Kristensson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20635 Benny Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10397 Maiken Petersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20367 Rene Christensen H.H cykler DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20636 Henrik Slott DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10398 Malene Buch-Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20516 Johny Lauritsen Stroke 14 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10399 Ditte Brix DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20637 Kasper Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20638 Lene Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20639 Eva Thompson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20640 morten holtum DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10400 Bjarne Hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20538 Kenneth Karlsson Team Lykkeshus DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20304 Kirsten Vikkelsø Madsen Brøndby Triathlon Klub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10383 Ole Mikkelsen Tri4 DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21440 Jacob Arnbjerg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20642 Helle Reiselbach DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20566 Thomas Møller Tri Club Denmark DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20643 Thomas Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20644 Hasse Rando DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20645 Brian Philip Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10401 David Ree DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20646 Mads Frederik Schilling Schubart DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20647 Lise Westerlin DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20344 Michael Lønborg Furesø Løbeklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10381 Thomas Møller Tri Club Denmark DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20474 Klaus Lindahl Ipsen Løbeklubben Vallensbæk Kommune DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20648 Thomas Fossing DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20649 Adam Bassiouni DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20650 Rikke Lønborg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20651 Jakob Flygare DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20652 Ane Bendix DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20653 Britt Toftgård DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20654 Preben Lauridsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20655 Anna Linnet DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20656 Anders Zitawi DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10402 Susanne Brigitte Dencker Krogh DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20657 Virginie Legoffic DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20658 Jens Linnet DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21552 No Emil Kampmann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20660 Victor Linnet DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20457 Karola Hansen Kvik tri team DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20458 Daniel Elster Hansen Kvik tri team DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20459 Anders Gerløff KVIK TRI TEAM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10403 Helle Clemensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20296 Henrik Bennick Boblerne DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20661 Tom Bendix DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20311 Sam Millard CodanTRI DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21916 Anders Jensen DWSOP DK FRIDAY RELAY
20662 Rune Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20663 Bjarne Jess Vennike DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20664 Monica Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20665 Christian Stengaard Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20666 palle winther DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20510 Simon Krarup Simon Krarup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20667 Walter Holm DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20511 Filip Krarup Simon Krarup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20668 Lars Halfdaner DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20669 Camilla Halfdaner DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20670 Mie Hartvig DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20671 Miklas Kaster Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20672 Lise Fauerby DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20673 Martin Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20674 Henning Månsson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20675 Lis Kristensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20676 Susanne Schødt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20677 Christian Kerstens DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20678 Jordana Roelofs NL FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20612 Marianne Have Petersen Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20613 Nanna Engberg Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20614 Simon Vinther Nielsen Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20615 Line Mulvad Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20616 Daniel Sisden Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20617 Daniel Johnstad-Møller Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20618 Daniel Barbon Ravn Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20679 Sofie Schwedler Kallshøj DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20680 Henrik Bisgaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10404 Esben Kolind DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20681 Jacob Breiner DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20682 Martin Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21924 Jens Andersen DK FRIDAY RELAY
20683 Morten Schmidt Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20684 Neel Ingemann Nissen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20619 David Zimmermann Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20685 Ines Wellbrock DE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10405 Jonas Tofte DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20686 Rolf Christensen GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20620 Elisabeth Hokholt Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20687 Cecilie Harrig DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20688 Kristian Harrig Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20689 Peter Harrig Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20690 Simon Johan Magnusson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20691 Sarah Jeno DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20692 Sandra Flørning DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20693 Jesper Berg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20694 Inge Overgaard Jakobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20695 Ditte Lynderup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20495 Michael Gar Phoenix Triathlon Club GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20494 Isabella Gar Phoenix Tri Club GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20696 Mads Gustafsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20489 Vanessa Gar none GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20621 Jon Lollike Xtreme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20697 Camilla Skovgaard Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20698 Torben Nord DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20699 gitte bo eilenberger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20700 Cecilie Mouni DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20701 Lars Barkholt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10387 Karsten Rasch TripleNorth DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20307 Morten Heyde Mørup Stubbæk Champion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20308 Michael Mørup Lindstrøm Champion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10406 Maria Krath DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10407 Lone Witzel DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10342 Thomas Lindqvist Slagelse Voltigeklub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20702 Cecillie Løkke DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10343 Magnus Ravn Slagelse Voltigeklub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10344 Sarah Sigvardt Slagelse Voltigeklub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10292 Nimue Demant Kvik DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10293 Linda Meagher KVIK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10408 Nicolai Munch DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10409 Christopher Puranan Lerche Fejsø DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20703 Dan Eilenberger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20704 Natasha Margrethe Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21925 Stine Rasmussen DK FRIDAY RELAY
10410 Christina Munch DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20705 Edward MOLYNEAUX GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20706 Kirsty Knight GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20707 Michael Gaardbo Thomsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20708 Sarah Stephens GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20380 Daniella Duncan Linkhusen Herlev Tri og Motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20381 Lars Duncan Herlev tri og motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10411 Charlotte Køster Mikkelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10412 Thomas Køster Mikkelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10413 Pelle Køster Mikkelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10414 Janie Dylsing DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11422 Tine Køster Mikkelsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
20369 Lili M. Larsen Happy2fitness DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20473 Camilla Schilling LMK Asnæs DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20321 Charlotte Petersen Dragsholm svømmeklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21926 Pia Folvig DK FRIDAY RELAY
20709 Sam Austin SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11423 Alan Winther Nielsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
21915 Jimmy Rasmussen Dajijajake DK FRIDAY RELAY
20710 Maria Bagger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20711 Scott Efford GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20712 Laura Neale GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10290 Tom Petersen Kortklubben DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20713 Karin Dam Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20714 lilian Pederse DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20715 Helle Marianne Schmidt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11424 Marie Nielsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
20716 Tristan Matheiu Brozek Holze Zimmermann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20717 Dennis Buhl Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20718 Niels Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20225 Michael Grochalski DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20226 Anders Juel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20227 Anders Islin Jakobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20719 Dennis Thomsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20228 Peter Kjær Venø DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20229 Morten Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20230 Stig Nordbøge Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20720 Anne Louise Knudsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20721 Josefine Kofoed DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20722 Marianne Lyhne DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20231 Carsten Nymann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20498 Jesper Lund Roskilde tri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20723 Christian Neess DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21441 Anne Meibom DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20591 Mette Roland Hansen Tøserne DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20232 Sandra Sommerlund DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20725 Rasmus Clement DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20370 Heidi Vielsted Happy2fitness DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20371 Svend Erik Jensen Happy2fitness DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20726 Ernst Kristensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20727 Sara Danshøj Kristensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20728 Karin Gram DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20729 Hans Jørgen Kristensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20730 Hugo Danshøj Kristensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20731 Jens Carstensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20345 Carina Andersson Fysrehab SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20732 Christian Schroeder DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20733 Kenneth Houmann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20734 Kenneth Bendtsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20735 Thomas Falk-Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20736 Marie Louise Bak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20233 Henrik Kildedal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11425 Karin Dahl Hansen DK THURSDAY RELAY
20737 Maria Buhl DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10415 Erik Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20522 Nicolai Sørensen Team DNF DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20523 Magnus Huber Team DNF DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10416 Martin Woergaard Kjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20738 Susanne Lysdal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20411 Sarah Holmbo Karina Holmbo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20480 Jesper Holmbo Mountain Gazelles DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10417 Thomas Woergaard Kjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11448 Jette Leen Olsson DK THURSDAY RELAY
10418 Feng Luo DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10419 Thomas Plischinsky DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20499 Bibi Pii Johannessen Roskilde Tri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20739 Maria Herlev Ahrenfeldt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20740 Brith Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20741 Linda Sønderup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10323 Nerma Adilovic perpl group DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20742 Mik Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20743 Lars Bred DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20744 Søren holm Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20343 Christoffer Theisen Schmidt Formel76 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10420 Morten Thiim DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20745 helle Nielsel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20746 Lena Bred DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20747 Ole Christian Madsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20748 Camilla Tybring DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10421 Frank Holmquist DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20234 Søren Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20312 Charlotte Raeburn Colordamerne DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20749 Maria Hornemann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21913 Casper Elin DK FRIDAY RELAY
21914 Heidi Mortensen DK FRIDAY RELAY
20750 Mette Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20751 Rikke Broe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10422 Ane Dolward DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10423 Henriette Lavin DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10424 Gert Hamacher DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20752 Sandy Boesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20753 Ina Hollender DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10425 Chjris Elving DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20754 Shøle B. Offenbach DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10426 Sophie Hane-Weijman DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20755 Maia Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20756 Jan Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20757 peter andersson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20758 Sarah Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11427 Henriette T. Larsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
10427 Luna Gammelgaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20759 Rasmus Skeltved Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10428 Stine Halkjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20760 Mia Kjærgaard Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20761 Henriette Callesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20762 Michael Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10429 Flemming Schou DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10430 Lene Berg Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20763 Kenneth Hostrup Sahlberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20764 Christian Vingaa DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20765 jens boisen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20766 Martin Strue Absalon DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20767 Frank Mosgaard Kristiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20768 Helle Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20769 Kirstine Kirchhoff DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20770 Ulla Lorentsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20771 Emil Marais DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20772 Marlene Vestergaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20773 John Vestergaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10195 Lilja Christense ? DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20774 Dhieannaeh Nicole Siff Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21442 Mikkel Frederiksen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20776 Steen Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20470 Lars Elmo Stuhr Lars Elmo Stuhr DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10831 Signe Schmid Team Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10431 Lene Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20777 Frank G. Bennetsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10432 Rene Schou Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20778 Tine Bondo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21820 Jim Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20779 Rasmus Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20780 Ditte-Marie Fogsgaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20500 Ulla Feldthus Roskilde Tri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20781 Tom Thim Eriksen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20481 Mick Pelvig Mountain Gazelles DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20482 Thomas Algot Søllested Mountain Gazelles DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20782 Kirsten Clausen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20783 Solveig Forberg Axelsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20784 Dunja Schmitz DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20354 Ann Dorte Hageman Gregersen Guldborgsund Triathlon DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20322 Geir Kristensen Dragør Tri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20415 Kim Olsen Kim Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10434 Paw Mortensen NO THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10435 Peter Grønborg DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20785 Katrine Kamph DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10436 Søren Trads Steen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20786 Peter Bech Haupt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20355 Jytte Pedersen Guldborgsund triathlon klub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20787 Magnus Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20788 Peter Skovbo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20789 Tine Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20790 Carina Skovbo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20791 Hasse Knap DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10437 Jesper Pedersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20285 Sara Priskorn Amager Triatlon Klub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10438 Lisbeth Stephansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20356 Charlotte Kalmar Nielsen Guldborgsund Triathlonklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20792 Mads Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20793 Daniel Stein DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20553 Susie Lynge Toft Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20554 Thor Marx Larsen Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20555 Lars Olsen Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20556 Michael Stokholm Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20557 Michael Laudrup Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20558 Michael Bjelke Andersen Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20559 DENNIS KORSGARD Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20560 Mette Lech Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20794 Dina Guldhammer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20795 Jette Johannisson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21418 Henrik Jespersen /Tri Club Denmark DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20270 Majbritt Hansen - DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20589 Jan Mørup Tune Trim DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10439 Cecilia Kobæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10440 Alex Newcombe DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10252 Søren Egeskov Egeskov DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10212 Thomas Ørsted Carbon Kings DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20289 Mads Tiedt Amaretto runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20290 Thomas Hansen Amaretto Runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20796 Mette Hoffmann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20358 Liselotte juhl Pedersen Guldborgsundtriathlonklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20797 Lonny Thornberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20798 Bo Falk Østergaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20590 Bitten Gehl Tune Trim DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10213 Jakob Brøckner Carbon Kings DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10155 Bolette Helwigh DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10156 Alexander Holten Steffen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10441 Kirsten Devantier DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10442 Lisbeth Møller DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20799 Ditte Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20372 Gert Labo Rifelholt HareTri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20291 Jan Brolykke Amaretto Runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10157 Karoline Helwigh Kamper DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10158 Patrick Sorrentino DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10443 Maarten Van den Dungen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20407 Flemming Thomsen I-SPORT DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10159 sebastian Remy DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20800 Dan Killander SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20313 Martin Schiøler Continental DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20003 Jan Møller Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10160 Anders Find DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20004 Simon Rosenvold Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20801 Torben Liner DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20005 Ronny Sloth Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10015 Ralf Hollander DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10016 Lars Toft-Christensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10017 Katrine Krogbeck DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20006 Anne Philipsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20007 Christian Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20008 Per Brunk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10018 Bo Kinch Andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20460 Franz Gandrup KVIK TRI TEAM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10019 Helle Ørsted DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10020 Maria Steffesen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20802 Ben Lowe GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10021 Allan Beck DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20461 Liv Mølgaard KVIK TRI TEAM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20009 Henning Hay DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20010 Nikolaj Damsbo Birch DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20235 Elin Hauer Jakobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20011 Thomas Østen Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10060 Ricardo Kjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10061 Thomas Bryde-Procida DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11428 Klaus Halberg Rasmussen DK THURSDAY RELAY
20803 Poul Jakobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10062 Ulla Frederiksen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10063 Troels Wøhlk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10064 Eskild Beiter DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11409 Tine Berg DK THURSDAY RELAY
10065 Kristian West Barnes DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10272 Morten Høg Guldhornene DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10273 Mathias Ramsing Guldkornene DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20804 Line Otto DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10066 Arvid Bruhn DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10067 Diana Torkelund DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10068 Lars Jensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20012 Mikkel Blanné DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10444 Thomas Enggard Henrichsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10445 Yasmin Enggard Henrichsen THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20805 Charlotte Sprenger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20561 Kaare Seremet Terman Team Tyksak DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10169 Anders Aagaard Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20806 Siff Lorentzen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20807 Per Lorentzen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10446 Dennis Raun DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10379 Mikkel Nielsen TIK-Triathlon DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20056 Marie Steen Møller DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20057 Lise Dreisler DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10447 Marianne Ulrich DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10448 Ole Jensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10170 Christine Vinding Brolund DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20808 michael Frank DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10161 Jens Christensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20013 Laura Storm Emborg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20809 Line Jakobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10171 Jeppe Sigfusson DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20810 Marc Larsson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20058 Pernille Storm Sletbjerg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10172 Christian Emerek DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20059 Mikkel Storm Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20060 Charlotte Storm Sletbjerg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10449 Anton Peterslund Christensen THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10162 Dorthe Jensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20014 Michael Raun-Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10173 Christian Bækbo DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10450 Bianca Reichgrüber DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20015 Kim Emil Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20811 Andrea Lundberg FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20812 Rikke Lundberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10451 Dinah Skiveren DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10452 Maria Biltzing DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10453 Helle Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10454 Birgitte Meibom DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10455 Lise Smith DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20462 Soren Andersen KVIK TRI TEAM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20813 Klaus Stenå Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10456 Denise Juul Guldhammer DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20814 Rasmus Brohuus Heister FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20815 Jonas Mathiesen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10457 Johnny Vinzentsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21923 Peter Wiese Viteco Runners DK FRIDAY RELAY
20061 Stig Selsmark DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20597 Martin Svendsen Viteco Runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20016 Hanne Hovmand DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20598 Jesper Bakka Viteco Runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20816 Bjarne Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20817 Helene Kjær Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20818 Stefan Emborg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20292 Martin Nielsen Amaretto Runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20819 Tim Robinson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20820 Maj-Britt Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20062 Bo Lindgren DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10458 Mette Gyring Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10459 Mathilde Brolund-Jensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10460 Maj Britt Olesen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20821 Morten Bjerregaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20463 Stine Andersen Kvik Tri Team DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10461 Tue Topholm DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20822 Anne Malene Mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20823 Thomas Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20824 Karen Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20017 Rasmus Skibye DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20018 Joachim Rügge DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20019 Qasam Nazir Ahmad DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20020 Elisa Kalia DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20021 Lasse Ingemann Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20825 Kenn Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20063 Line Björnsson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20826 Lasse Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20827 Kristine Kryger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10328 Kenneth Jakobsen S&K TopTri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10329 Søren Bærnholdt S&K TopTri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20828 Camilla Lærkesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20829 Brian Møller-Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20830 Christina Frederiksen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20831 Hanne Riis DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20022 Kim Hallberg Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10462 Tina Kofod DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20832 Niclas Skov-Jensen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20064 Dines Justesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20833 Peter Skov-Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20065 Flemming Handberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10463 Annika Godtfred DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20023 Peter Rye Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20066 Mayanoa Rosaldi DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20834 Maria Schougaard Berntsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20835 Natalia Borch Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20024 Claus Haugen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10464 Mikkel Andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20836 Ea Feldt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20837 Michael Kring DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20838 Villads Lundberg Arildsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20839 Morten Bybjerg Nygaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20840 Stefan Kønigsberg Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20841 Daniel Yu DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20842 Julie Arildsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10465 Andreas Bech Andersen THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20843 Jacob Bonderup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20844 Theodor Lundberg Arildsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20845 Daniel Madsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10233 Klavs Helberg Jensen Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20846 Peter Weisbjerg Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20067 Martin Lundberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20025 Santosh Kumar DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20847 Mia Weisbjerg Rasmussen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11410 Jette Styrishave Kure DK THURSDAY RELAY
20848 Nikolaj Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20849 Rikke Smidt-Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20326 Peter Thorsted F76 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20850 Mikkel Villadsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20851 Marlene Kristiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20026 Mads Bahrt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10036 Katrine Stevns-Treschow DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20852 Allan Kristiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10037 Anja Prien DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20853 René Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20854 Kim Frausing Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10466 Anni Vejstrup DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20855 Peter Juhl DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10038 Gitte Faber DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10039 Peter Faber DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10040 Mia Faaborg Sass DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10041 Carsten Frisch DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10042 Kim Bonde Nielsen SE THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10043 Anders Barfoed DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11429 Lene Jarl svare DK THURSDAY RELAY
20856 Henning Bülow DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10044 Carina Barfoed DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10467 Britta Egede Andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10468 Susanne Kruse SE THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20857 Gitte Elleby DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20858 Alexander Bülow FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20027 Martin Hammerich DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20859 Anna Blake-Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20860 Nicolai Blive-Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20478 Katrine Mouni Mouni`s triklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20319 Andrea Ellegaarf Dr. Martin Ellegaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20861 Kenneth Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20479 Karsten Mouni Mouni`s triklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20862 Trine Samsø sloth DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20863 Jonas Feilberg hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20864 Anders Peter Samsø sloth DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20865 Hanne Engelbrecht Hodel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21917 Henrik Jensen K-tri DK FRIDAY RELAY
20866 Martin Hodel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20867 Luis Hernández DE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20868 Lilia Hadvig DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20028 Peter Hallengreen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21918 Anne Frederiksen K-TRI DK FRIDAY RELAY
20029 Raimo Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20869 Thomas Klitgaard Klausen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20870 Emil Strunge Klausen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10469 Anders Fischer DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20871 Anne Sofie Scheel SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10470 Magnus Søgaard Andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20872 Jonathan Maidens DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20873 Alex Maidens DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20874 Brian Nøhr DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20875 Søren Kofoed Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20501 Morten Duurloo Roskilde Tri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20876 Jesper Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20877 Bjarne Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20878 Dorte Egelund Kalhauge DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20879 Brith Nøhr DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20880 Maria Haagensen US FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20324 Henrik Stig Jørgensen EO Dynamo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20881 Cecilie Gennov DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20882 Ann Gennov DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10234 Adam Lebech Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21927 Marcus Hvalsøe Jakobsen DK FRIDAY RELAY
20883 Mårten Ehlert Florentz DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21928 Morten Jarnbak Wedel DK FRIDAY RELAY
10471 Emilie Schimming DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10472 Pernille Schimming DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21929 Emil Malling Mortensen DK FRIDAY RELAY
10473 Pi Schimming DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10474 Dorrit Erlandsson DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10475 Lisa Neigaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20884 Sebastian Jørgensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10476 Dorte Duelund DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20885 Jens KRISTENSEN DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20570 Tasja Stenum TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20886 Anita Stott DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20887 Mikkel Honoré DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20168 Dennis Resell DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20238 Henrik Visborg Thune DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20239 Carsten Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20281 Camilla Larse 115 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20282 Maria Assenholm Hansen 115 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20240 Mark Wöhlk Leffers DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20169 Uffe Klixbüll DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20170 Søren Grath DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20241 Eskil Thuesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20171 Bubby Jacobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20030 Flemming Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20242 Jannik Krag DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20283 Emilie Brøns 115 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20243 Annette Heckscher DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10235 Jakob Flintegaard Rud Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20888 Sarah Moldenhauer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10477 danny berthelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10478 henrik lundgren DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10479 NIna Hallgren DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10324 Torben Maffait Hansen PFA Asset Management DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10288 Betina Cramer Karslunde Tri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10215 Mette Regitze von Barner CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10216 Line Christensen CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10217 Stein Jakobsen Chalk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10218 ulla lademann CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10219 Vibeke Jørgensen CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10220 Anita Korsgaard CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20360 Lars Galberg Jacobsen Gumprunners SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20244 Nils Juhl Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20361 Henrik Breinholt Gumprunners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20245 Linda Drengsgaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20889 Alicia Gonzalez DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20890 Anna Kibardsga Kibsgaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20891 Andres Salazar DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10480 Hanne Kvalheim DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10481 Lotte Svan Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20892 Carlos Francisco Viesca Luque DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10482 Maibrit Ipsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10483 Lars Skriver Møller DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10484 Mathias Sandberg DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10485 Christina Kuld DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20893 Julie Arlgade DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20894 Lene Simonsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20895 Anna Szafirowska DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21930 Christina Kuld DK FRIDAY RELAY
10486 Frank Hoelgaard Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20896 Emma Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20897 Silje Grini Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20898 Jeanette Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10487 Thor Svensson DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20899 Tapani Toivanen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20900 Peter Marinus Mikkelsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20901 Ana Palma Costa DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20413 Kamille Aadgaard Karlslunde tri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20902 Erik Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10488 Ann McLaughlin DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20903 Betina Chorfixsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10214 Peter Thorsen Carbon Kings DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11413 Majbritt Nielsen Afd. A DK THURSDAY RELAY
20904 Camilla Mai Greve Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20905 Dan Heinrich Johannesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20906 Tobias Heinrich Johannesen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20907 Joanna Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20908 Peter Spliid DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20909 Michael Friis DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21931 Hanne Thorsgaard DK FRIDAY RELAY
10163 Michael Hoffmann DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20910 Nicolas Cano Boué DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20246 Birgitte Pagh Brange DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20911 John Ørbech Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20912 Frederikke Vesth FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20913 Kim Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20914 Kasim Hwaiz DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20068 Lasse Gregersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10164 Ole Hoffmann DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10325 Lars Madsen PFA Asset Management DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20915 Line Bækhøj DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20916 Brian Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20917 Jane Vesth DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20918 Allan Damsø DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20031 Lars Christoffersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20919 Peter Marker-Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10489 Katrine Sandahl Hounsgaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20920 Michelle Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20921 Camilla Mærsk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10260 Nadia Maj Schou Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10259 Pia Nielsen Tattersall Forvent de utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10261 Ken Gru Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10262 Mette Egeskov Storgaard Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10263 Nick Mejlgaard Larsen Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10264 Christian Sofiane Kofod Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11416 Diana Forup Hallkvist Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY RELAY
10265 Anamona Probert Pedersen Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20333 Michael Nielsen FLOTTERNE DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20922 Michael Madsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20334 Frederik Styrk Nielsen FLOTTERNE DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20335 Lars Styrk Baggersgaard FLOTTERNE DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20247 Mads Bergendorff DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20923 Thomas Hagen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20309 Ask Møller Christmas Turkey DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10255 Tommy Barkum Falck Holbæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20924 Morten Krat DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20925 Andreas Hvid Clement DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20926 Susse Kappel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10320 Jonathan Kjær Mansfeldt Ole Kjaer Mansfeldt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10321 Louise Kjær Mansfeldt Ole Kjaer Mansfeldt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10221 Dorte Fris Jensen CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10282 Christian Pedersen Holbæk Tri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10490 Rune Kyhl DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10222 Peder Østerby CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10256 Sara Seidler Falck Holbæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20927 Mette Rønnow DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20928 Pia Burkal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10223 Annika Knøsgaard Mogensen CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20587 William Sherman Larsen TriTiger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20588 Thomas Sherman Larsen TriTiger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10236 Katrine Krzeminski Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20929 Michala Hart-Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10491 Stefan Tarp DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20930 Patrick Ravnsholt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10492 Jonas Toft Månsson DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20218 Nicole Siebert /triclub denmark DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20382 Dennis Frederiksen Herlev Tri og Motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20931 Birgit Madsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20464 Nis Lildholdt KVIK TRI TEAM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10493 Lene Winther Hagelskjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20306 thomas kaas christiansen caca kaas DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10237 Mari Standerholen Berg Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20173 Julie Jacobsen GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20174 LEO ILab_2019 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20175 Theis Bjerre-Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20176 Aleksander Eiken DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20177 Martin Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20178 Rie Scheuermann GB FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20521 Anders Andersen Team Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10238 Johanne Biltoft Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20179 Kevin Pelgrims DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20932 Sanne Christiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20180 Anne Fleischer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20181 John Zibert DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20182 Cris Cairo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20183 Morten Schnack DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20184 Murat Turkay DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10494 Signe Lund Hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20185 Malena Jespersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10346 Charlotte Damberg Stevns Tri Klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20933 Henrik Heering DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10495 John Skov DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20934 Katrine Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20935 Nicole Berggreen Laursen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20936 Laura Fokdal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20937 Hanne Mørck DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20938 Lene Lauge Berring DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20939 Victor Rune Koldbech FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10496 Alexander Kristoffersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10497 Kasper Korgaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21901 Caroline Vang DK FRIDAY RELAY
10498 Jan Sass Kindberg DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10499 Akosua Smidth DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10347 klaus koziara Stevns Tri Klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10174 Morten Seiersen Skanning DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20488 Nomi Kaplan Nomi Kaplan US FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20940 Odd Rune DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10319 Thue Søndergaard Nordea Markets DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10500 Jesper Karlsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10300 Lisbeth Nielsen Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10301 Kasper Hammer Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10501 Dennis Beokow DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20115 Tommy Strøyer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10302 Eric Bjørn Nielsen Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10303 Henrik Hansen Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10304 Claus Rathjen Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10305 Jane Lyngby Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10306 David Obel Rosenkvist Louis Poulsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20172 Marianne Hüche DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10502 Amalie Heegaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10239 Jesper Boldt Hansen Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10503 Thomas Strøyberg Attali DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20941 Jimmy Lauritsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20942 Nanna Lauritsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20943 Nikolaj Sjöberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20944 Rasmus Lauritsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10504 Natasja Degn Justesen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20945 Stephan Pless DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10505 jan nikolai kristensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20487 Ståle Fredlund Husby Never You Mind DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20323 Ekaterina Vaksova DWC RU FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10506 Jonas Røntved Krogh DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20946 Tomas Gjelfort DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20419 Ronnie Andersen KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20350 Tina Faurholt-Langvad GTK DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20947 Frederick Kierulff DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20948 Laila Eisbo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20949 Lars Dahl DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21905 jes ritter DK FRIDAY RELAY
10507 Kim Kirchhoff DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20950 Kim Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20951 Henrik Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10196 Kresten Blæsild 4player DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20952 Lars Bonde DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10508 Jesper Kristensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10101 Sander Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20953 Kim Kirchhoff DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20116 Peter Chrstiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20117 Sangad Prathumwong DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10224 Mikkel Høeberg CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20118 Hjalte Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21906 Christian Daugaard DK FRIDAY RELAY
20954 Katrine Solnør DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20955 Mads Kjellerup Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21932 Mark Nakai DK FRIDAY RELAY
20956 Claus Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20957 Silje Rasmussen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10509 Jesper Brummerstedt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20958 Liv Frost Juhler FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20383 Lone Aust Herlev Tri og motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20384 Mette Orbe Herlev tri og motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20959 Victor Romero FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20417 Julie Hviid Klæbel KTK 86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20420 Niels Christian Smed Christensen KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20960 Lukas von Holdt FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11414 Line Bro Müller Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
10165 Henrik Timm DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10166 Emilie Timm DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20961 Jenny Arendt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20119 Dennis Ahlburg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10510 Anette Bøgsted DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20962 Emil Andersen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20963 Niels Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20418 Fie Mulvad-Thiim Ktk 86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20248 Frank Kyhnauv DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20964 Nikola Kiørboe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20965 Marit Vedelsdal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10511 Trine Moulvad DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10240 Cecilie Winterø Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20032 Mette Bagge DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10241 Martin Riis Illum Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10242 Cathrine Harhoff Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20421 Christel Ravn Lund KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20422 Poul Vestergaard KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20966 Kim Mikkelsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20120 Anders Fog DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11415 Andreas Espersen Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
21933 Anders Gideon DK FRIDAY RELAY
Søren Riis-Vestergaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10512 Julie Bjerregaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21934 Callum Goodyear DK FRIDAY RELAY
10003 Steffan Elley DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11402 Bjarne Nielsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
20121 pernille hansen SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20122 jakob henriksen SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20493 Elo Engelund Parkrun Amagerfælled DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10266 Michael Oliver Wieland-Georgetown Forvent det utænkelige DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10253 Jonny Jonasson European Energy DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10513 Mathias Philipsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10514 Holger Ehlers DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20967 Robert Bone DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10515 Pernille My Pedersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20423 Jesper Jeberg KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20968 Tine Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20969 Christer Feilberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20970 Mette Feilberg Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10516 Louise Arve DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20298 Kim Jørgensen Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20299 Allan Jørgensen Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20297 Martin Lyberth Brandvæsenets Idrætklub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20300 Jimmy Schou Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20301 Niels Holmberg Brandvæsenets idrætsforening DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20971 Steen Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20303 Kim J Jørgensen Brandvæsnets Idrætsforening DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10517 Sigurbjørg Magnusdottir NO THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10518 Gunnar Hreinsson NO THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20972 Thor Svensson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20973 Morten Pedersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20974 Brian Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10225 Pernille Daugaard CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20975 Joe Allen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20272 Mette Damm #holrun DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20249 Rene Robertsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10102 Brian Philip Jensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20976 Cathrine INGEMANN DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10103 Birgitte Ferm Andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10104 Simon Bonde DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10105 Søren Agergaard Andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10106 Anders Fisker Ross-Hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10107 Lena Søndergaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10108 Mathias Loft Mortensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10109 Jesper Hagild DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10110 Flemming Thestrup DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20532 Andreas Kold Skensved Team Hobbit DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10111 Anders Bertramsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10519 Nadin Tiepelmann DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10520 Louise Sahl Hvass DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20977 Tobias Hesselholdt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10521 Marie Lyby DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10112 Ann Louise Jørgensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20524 Tina Vad Charwes Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20978 Valeria Galanti DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10113 Carlo Giese DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20979 John Ireland DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10114 Martin Thaarup DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20525 Maria Mogensen Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20526 Lars Erik Jønsson Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20527 Lars Funk Rangel Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20980 Glenn Kjaer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20528 Claus Jensen Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20529 Marianne Gantriis Poulsen Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20518 Astrid Keur Devantier Sundhedsstyrelsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20530 Lars Fuhr Pedersen Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20123 Thomas Hestenes DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20531 Jens Ejnar Kristensen Team Funk DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20981 Nadina Lugonic DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20124 Tobias Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20982 Luuk Thomsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10522 Rikke Lynge Storgaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10523 Lene Gabriel DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10524 Maiken Veneman DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20409 Jesper Bachhausen Jesper Bachhausen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10375 karsten Arendt The 3 generations DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10525 Andreas Lyngsø DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10526 Martin Borgstrøm DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20351 Gitte Bergstrup GTK DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20983 Brian Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20984 Lucas Petersen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10001 Søren Vestergaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20985 Torben Randrup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10359 Jan Ludvigsen Sweco DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10527 Pernille Leth Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10115 Nathalie Buus DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20986 Kell Olesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10528 Ulrik Kjeldsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20987 Christian Thyregod-Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10529 Hans Jürgen Stehr DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20988 Helle Auken Lygum DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10243 Louise Kampmann Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10530 peter stehr DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20989 Luan Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20599 Peter Michael Sørensen Viteco Runners DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20515 Kenneth Evers STANLEY Security DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20990 Rikke Søndergaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10531 Christine Sølvstein DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20424 Joana Lobo Vicente KTK86 IT FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20991 Brian Basnæs DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10532 Bente Kristiansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20425 Morten Truelsen KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10116 Nichlas Jacobsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20992 Rachel Kelly DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10533 Camilla Kastberg DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20993 Poul Erik Varmose DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20426 Erik Aarslew-Jensen KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10534 Bo Nyholm Sørensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10535 Casper Struve DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10339 Joakim Bach Friis Skovshoved Tri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10341 Sebastian Andersen Skovshoved triathlon klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20427 Flemming Steen KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20994 Flemming Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10338 Claus Mørk Skovshoved DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10536 Francesco Rista DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20995 Benedicte Bigum DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20996 Jan Østerling DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20997 Maria Bo Svendsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20998 Mette Line Bergendorff DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20999 Anne Christine Nielsen Hass DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20295 Julie Bigum Kristensen Bigum DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21000 lisbeth engelbrecht DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21001 Camilla Stegger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21002 Henrik Schmidt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20250 Gitte Schwartz DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21003 Frida Schmidt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20033 Mikkel Svendsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20034 Mia Elvius DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21004 Lotte Lundal Olsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20035 Christian Kjeldsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10537 Mads Neubert DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10388 Esben Munck TripleNorth DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21005 Maria Rothman DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21006 Witold Skrzypinski DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21007 Jørn Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21008 Jacob Jørgensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21009 Thyra Bonde DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20069 Camilla Møller DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10254 Katrine Becker-Larsen Falck DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11403 Christian Vogeley DK THURSDAY RELAY
20125 Daniel Galli DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10279 Nicklas Vinter Herlev tri og motion / Falck sport DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20126 Helle Vestergaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20416 Claus Hessner KMD DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21010 Johan Rebbe Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20127 Casper Svanemose DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20128 Robert Hinz Kauffmann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10257 Vladimir Crnogorac Felt farlig DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20129 Mette Tropp DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10258 Allan Koldenborg Felt farlig DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21011 Gry Persson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21012 Line Nilsson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11404 Maja Neerlin DK THURSDAY RELAY
20130 Rikke Traantoft DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21013 Martin Smed Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21014 Peter Ravn-Olesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21015 Jørn LAURITZEN DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20353 Brian Faurholt-Langvad GTK - Glostrup Triathlon Klub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21016 Martin Bach DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21017 Emma Smed Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21018 Simon Thomsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21019 Dorthe Agertoft DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21020 Søren Thomsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10362 Jonathan Grønbæk Team Grønbæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21021 Carsten Vinternes DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21022 Clara Nielsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20536 Dennis Klintø Team Klintø DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20352 Høgni Haargaard GTK DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10363 Kristoffer Grønbæk Team Grønbæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10364 Morten Grønbæk Team Grønbæk AL THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10365 Sylvester Grønbæk Team Grønbæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21023 Peter Korsbjerg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20542 Jesper Risløv Team Småt er Godt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20131 Jakob Sode DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10538 rasmus pilegaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21024 Thomas Egelund DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11430 Laura Pedersen DK THURSDAY RELAY
21919 Morten Bek Team Småt er Godt DK FRIDAY RELAY
20508 Stephanos Thomopoulos Sciencetraining.gr IT FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20132 Mogens LINDAHL-JESSEN DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21025 Valdemar Lindahl-Jessen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10539 Lars Emil Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10540 Michala Nicolaisen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21026 Emilie LIndahl-Jessen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20385 Anne Louise Gimsing Herlev Tri og Motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20133 Lotte Sode DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10541 Julia Pedersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10542 Maria Ovchinnikova DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21027 Mette Mosegaard Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21554 Jacob Lerche DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21029 Charlotte Hjerpsted DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21030 Christian Hjerpsted DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10004 Jonas Løkkegaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21031 Gitte Fris DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10543 Lars Pedersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21032 Melanie Zevenbergen NL FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21033 Magnus Åhman DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21034 SOphia Vang DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11431 Emma Pedersen DK THURSDAY RELAY
21035 Jim Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20477 Casper Mortensen Milanovej DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21036 Thomas Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20134 Morten Frederiksen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21037 Swantje Pless DE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20135 Lasse Poulsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20136 Fabian Priewe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21038 Christina Leffers DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20137 Thomas Aarris DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20138 Sten Aarøe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20139 Anne Raahauge Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21039 Sara Lyng DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20140 Anne Ejlsted DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20141 Jimmy Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10544 Henrik Dencker Broch DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10251 René Refsgaard DRSK tri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21040 Brian Maach DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21041 Kim Møller DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21042 Flemming Kold DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21043 Rasmus Vang DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21044 Kristian Madsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21045 Ioannis Thomopoulos FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21046 Shea Thomopoulos FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20070 Monika Krogh Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10244 Eva Larsen Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20349 Kurt Petersen Greve Trim DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21047 Rahul Arora DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21048 Hans Christian List DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20274 Andres Eduardo Fernandes Quielli /tri club DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21049 Heidi Soelberg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21050 Thomas Hald DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20142 Tobias Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20143 Kasper Axel Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21051 Tanja Christiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20036 Henrik Kaltoft DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21052 Hector Kaltoft FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20586 Sara Matzen TRI-KBA-SUH DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20144 Andreas Bjerregaard Larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21053 Kasper Villumsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21054 Casper Galtheen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20497 Mads Ellekær Rita Ellekær DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21055 Thomas Raun Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21056 David Hendriksen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10545 Beate Grønning DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
Dennis Matthiesen Team Småt er Godt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10360 Kenni Griffens Team beavis & butthead DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21057 Sofie Hybholt FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21058 Emma Hybholt FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21059 Flemming W. Licht DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10361 Steffen Bruun Griffens Team beavis & butthead DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21060 John halvorsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21061 Morten Poulsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20331 Ann Willbrink Fbg training academy SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20337 Rasmus Andersen Fløng kondi DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21062 Heidi Poulsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21063 Brian Søemosegaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20622 Vivian Clausen ØGIF DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21064 Bianca Bogs DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20368 Ulrik Ellesgaard Happy happy happy tours DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21065 Frederikke Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21066 Rasmus Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20517 Matthias Markussen Suburban Oildrippers DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21067 Cecilie coling DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21068 Pernille Lykke DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21069 Lotte Guldhammer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10348 Kristina Koziara Stevns Tri Klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20332 Lina Willbrink Fbg training academy SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21070 henriette horvath DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10546 Jacob Holmehave-Brandt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21071 Steffen Horvath DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10547 Rasmus Brandt Erritzøe DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21072 Sascha Løvtrup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21935 Frederik Bille DK FRIDAY RELAY
21073 Jimmy Sørensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21074 Michael Gøtke DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21075 Amirkhon Alimov UZ FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21076 Birgitte Vestermark DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10548 Sarah Søndergaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20571 Matilde Damgaard Storm TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20108 John Theisen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10355 Michael Sylvest-Johansen Svømmeriet DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10356 Bente Sylvest-Johansen Svømmeriet DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20109 Henrik Spanggaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10175 Frederik Kromann Hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20110 Flemming Mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10549 Birita Christiansen FO THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20145 Anne-Dorthe Holm DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21077 Trine Schutt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20338 Bernt Hessel Fog DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10357 Hanne Kierstein Svømmeriet DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10358 Lasse Bjerre Svømmeriet DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20346 Bogi Hanusarson Højgaard Føroya Triathlon Felag FO FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21902 Torben Sonne DK FRIDAY RELAY
20339 Gitte Jensen FOG DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20340 Martin Kristensen FOG DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20562 Rikke Hjort Hansen Teglhus mødrene DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10226 Stine Bokkenheuser Chalk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20509 Mathias Bust Skyttä SILQUE DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20428 May Iren Aune KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21078 Douglas Lazaro DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21079 Niels Kraaer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20402 Helle Andersen IMOK DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20403 Kasper Andersen IMOK DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20341 Martin Brosø Hansen FOG DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20329 Luna Lauritsen Fan Lauritsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20037 kasper Skogstad DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20330 Jeanette Lauritsen Fan Lauritsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20146 Trine Thygesen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20251 Christian Amandus Mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20314 Jesper Dyhr Andersen Copenhagen Hucks DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10201 Louise Dinesen AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10079 Randi Juel Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20315 Per Andersen Copenhagen Hucks DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11400 Petras Bagdonas DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10081 Mette Veith Schroeder DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10082 Anders Jørskov Lage DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10083 Claus Christiansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10084 Marie Louise Nordholt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10085 Alexander Brechling Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10202 Michael Dupont AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10086 Steen Jelstrup Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10087 Edda Maria Vignisdottir DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10088 Christian Mebus Laustsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10203 Martin Cailloux AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10089 Lene Foged DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10204 Siri Wiecker AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10090 Casper Højgaard Arndt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10326 Pia Mortensen PFA Asset Management DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10091 Jens Kastvig DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20186 Ken Klinger DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20187 Lars Christiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10092 Mantas Mikulenas DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21080 Peter Juul DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10093 Jesper Trier Henningsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10094 Rasmus Møller-Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10095 Kasper Saltoft DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10205 Lasse Jensen AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10096 Peder Schiønning DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10097 Christoffer Bjørn Weile DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21081 Mathias Øgendal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10098 Tine Christina Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10099 Sidsel Juhlin DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21082 Gitte Øgendal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20429 Laurits Holm KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21083 Hanne Panda DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21084 Thomas DAHLSTRØM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10550 Anita La Fontaine DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21085 Victoria Bo Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21086 Jakob Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21087 Gitte Storgaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21088 Ole Kastrup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21089 Line Louise Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21090 Vivian Damm DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21091 Morten Preisler DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21092 Louise Olsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10245 Helle Junge Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21093 Klaus Jacobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21094 Magnus Jacobsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21095 Bo Pilgaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20405 Malik Mouritzen Ingen klub SE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20302 Thomas Bindesbøll Jakobsen Brandvæsenets Idrætsforening DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10206 Per Helmark AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20188 Steen Sander Jacobssen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10246 Tina Windeløv Myrhøj Draminsky Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20038 Camilla Rønbøg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20189 William Mew DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21096 Sebastian Kjær Johansen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21097 lars Wolff DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20545 Michael Milo Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20546 Jesper Møller Balzer Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20547 Bo Kristensen Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21098 Ludvig Kjær Johansen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20190 Benjamin Davies DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20592 Tomas Andersen Vejle Midtpunkt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20191 karan mehta DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20548 Niels Hansen Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21099 Hedwig Rummel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20549 Søren Henriksen Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20550 Kristian Knudsen Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10247 Niels Thomsen Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21100 Gitte Saaby kjær DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10227 Tonny Wissing CHALK DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20552 Majbrith Mikkelsen Team Triathlon herning DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10307 Roar Eggert Pedersen Maersk IF DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21936 Stig Hansen DK FRIDAY RELAY
21101 Henrik Nibo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20543 Jesper Hansen Team Småt er Godt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20039 Ditte Clausen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20192 Thomas Faartoft DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20342 Andreas Kostecki Fog DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20569 Thorsten Madsen Tri Endurance Germany DE FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10117 David Lindstrom DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10551 Camilla Hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10377 Henriette Hansen TIK Triathlon DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10552 Tina Rongsted DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21102 Esther Jongsma NL FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20040 Susan Birch DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20041 Janne Becker DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20475 Mikael Fauser MAMILs have more fun DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
11401 Martin Fester DK THURSDAY RELAY
20193 Johan Weihe Esbensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21103 Nathan Kongstad FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20363 Tommy Raahauge Gymnastikforeningen LEA DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21104 michael nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21105 Ninette Kongstad DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20194 Takuya Kondo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20071 Christina Baun DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20366 Martin Harald Sommer Gymnastikforeningen LEA / Runner DK DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20072 Henriette Haugaard Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10553 Yannick Bruckert DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20362 Jesper Andersen Gymastikforeningen LEA DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21106 Søren Kongstad DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20364 Peter Jensen Gymnastikforeningen LEA DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21107 Anja Skov Zacho DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21108 Marcus Skov Zacho FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21109 Jannie Løvendal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21110 Sebastian Løvendal FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21111 Anders Lovendal DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21112 Martin Svendson FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10554 Rhoderick Teves DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21113 Signe Maria Linér DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21114 Noah Sandfeld Melcher FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20147 Georg Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20073 Anders Andreasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21115 jannie grue DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10555 Peter Damgaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20593 Caroline Linderod Vejle Midtpunkt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21116 Pia Sandfeld Melcher DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20148 Martin Thrysøe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10556 Dorthe Jakobsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21117 Pernille Nyemann Glatz DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10298 Brian Honore Legrand DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20149 Per Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20074 Jesper Mistarz DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20594 Line Kjær Johansen Vejle Midtpunkt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20305 Søren Møllebæk Brøndby Triathlon klub DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21118 Ronnie Gjedved Vilykke DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20150 Mark Santin DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10557 Ann Ottesen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21119 Bo Johnsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10366 Martin Liebing Madsen Team IU DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21120 Eyd Torfinnsdottir Mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20595 lasse klarskov vejle midtpunkt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10367 Thomas Jensen Team IU DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10368 Frederik Folkmann Team IU DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10369 Casper Burlin Team IU DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21121 Heidi Hoffmann Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20042 Peter Pohani DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10278 Maria Krog Gejl Herlev Tri og Motion DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21122 Sara Mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21123 Katrin Mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21124 august larsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21125 carl larsen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10370 Morten Ørnsholt Team IU DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10371 Inger Riber Team IU DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10558 Lisbeth Demand DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21126 Mette Mønsted nybroe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20151 Tina Kragh DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20043 christoffer hellmann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21127 frederik glad DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10559 Halldóra Solveig Valgarðsdóttir DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21128 Rasmus Lindskrog DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21129 Margit Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21130 Ondrej Kralik DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20152 Olivia Meier DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20563 Thomas Kristjansson Thomas Kristjánsson DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21131 Nikolaj Specht DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20075 Jacqueline Hübbe Kure Sobol DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20611 Kristian Panduro X-Sports Team DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20153 Lasse Bøgelund DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21132 louise bruun-gazelleh DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20386 Anja Kofoed Herlev Tri og Motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21133 Hanne Jakobsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10560 Torben Karlshøj DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21134 Randi Kruse DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10561 Aksel Wetke Hallundbæk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21135 kim petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21136 kristian petersen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21137 Ebbe Kruse Vestergaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21138 Jeanette Purdy DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20001 Claus Aalborg DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20365 Martin Christiansen Gymnastikforeningen LEA DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20491 Joan Fredslund Odsherred Løberne DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21139 Kim Møllegård Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21140 Robert Bruun Mariager DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21141 Hanne Esmann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10139 Joshua Ørnbøl DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21142 Charlotte Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20044 Mads Darling DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20551 Morten Henriksen Team Tomra DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21143 Allan Børge Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21144 Per Dyndspringer Brask DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10140 Mikkel Lund Schmedes DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10141 Peter Engelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21145 Marius Rybner Hansen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21146 Michael Eigil Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10142 Søren Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10143 Sanne Kjellerup DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
Christina Jakobsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21147 Kim Højberg-Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10144 Bjørn Westen Rasmussen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21148 Luna Bindesbøll Plambeck DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10145 Gunnar Peter Jensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10248 Sussi Maria Negendahl Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10146 Stig Jessen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10147 Mads Møller DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21149 Bo Eggert Lundsteen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21150 Martin Purdy DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10148 Anke Struve DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10345 Gert Bolvig SST Tri DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21151 johannes lund DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21152 Aslak Niclasen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10562 Niels Morsing DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10563 Cecilia Thomsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
Anders Jakobsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10149 Morten Hjorth DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21153 Susie Borregaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10150 Theis Pommergaard Seier DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21154 Rie Petersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21155 Susanne Berg Rasmussen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20276 Anne Skovvang /tri club denmark DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10564 Ann Helene Kristensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10022 Signe Schjelde DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20572 Christian Orry Andersen TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10565 Michael Nielsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20252 PAULO MONTEIRO DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20045 Magnus Frederik Uhre Windekilde DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21156 Noah Anker-Møller FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21157 Lisbet Givskov DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10023 Jens Kold DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10024 Stine Holst DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10025 Mikael Kristiansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21158 Freja Karen Christensen FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10231 Anders Hoff DI sportsforening DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10026 Mie Dyrholm Jørgensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10027 Christian Hauskov Iversen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20573 Amaia Quesada TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20253 benoit Lacharme DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21159 Bent Engelhardt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20574 Peter Olsen TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21160 Claudio Hjorth DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10028 Michael Sigvardt DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20575 Rass Gottschalck TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10029 jørn Klemmensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20387 Maja H Herlev tri og Motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10384 Marcel Moesgaard TRI4 DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20576 Morten Frandsen Tri4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20577 Konstantinos Ntafalias Tri4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10030 Thomas Hessner Kirk DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20076 Henrik Legarth DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21161 Asta Haastrup Ishøi DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20379 Martin Ishøi Herlev Tri og Morion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20578 Henning Krudt TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20046 Kalle Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21162 Maxim Tollenaere DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21163 Christian Givskov DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21164 Svenja Kreutzer FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10566 David Zadori DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21165 Margit Calundann DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10567 uffe hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10568 Dora Berky DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20388 Hanne Damkjer Fahnøe Herlev tri og motion DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20196 Daniel Skov Andersen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10207 Ole Tradsborg AP Pension DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10230 Mette Fjord DI DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10569 Mads Juul Sørensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10232 Rasmus Dahl DI sportsforening DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20579 David Vest TRI4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20077 Anne Godiksen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10069 Sanne Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21166 Frederik Svendsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10151 Andreas Plaugborg DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21167 Tommy Sass DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10048 Helle Melsen DK THURSDAY RELAY
10378 Benthe Ussingkær TIK triathlon DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21168 Jeremie Buchot FR FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21169 Stefan Campagnolo DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10570 Christin Kossmann DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10571 Jonas Stubkjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10572 Daniela Dankova SK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10249 Sofie Torngaard Hammeken Digitaliseringsstyrelsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10573 Vita Sereikaite DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10574 Gitte Kohlhofer DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10575 Ole Ellefsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20047 Beatrix Meissner DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10576 Marianne Damgaard Pedersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20154 Henrik Seeward DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10577 Jesper Bahn Larsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20155 Christian Strand DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10578 carsten andersen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20195 Per Heilmann US FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20156 David Ledstrup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21170 majbritt bastrup mortensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21171 Louise Marthine Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21172 Sebastian Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10579 Neil Smith DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21937 Katrine Asthing DK FRIDAY RELAY
21938 Neil Smith DK FRIDAY RELAY
20580 Jacob Høyer Tri4 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21173 pernille frandsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21174 helene dam fleischer DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21175 Mikkel Camillo Jensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21176 majken christiansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10580 Anni Dalskjær DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20157 Julius Kamper DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10581 Morten Petesen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10582 Simone Gramsbergen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10031 Martin Hegelund DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10152 Martin Christiansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20254 Anders Marcher DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10583 Rebecca Rink DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10584 Sandra Blenner DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10287 Ulla Engell Islev Triathlon Klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10585 Christel Ulvig Arnfjord DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10049 Peter Thimmer DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10586 Julie Jourdan DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20158 Jesper Grubb DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10050 Andreas Lüth Clausen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
11408 Kristina Jørgensen DK THURSDAY RELAY
10051 Henrik Emde Buron DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10052 Mark Philip Berger DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10587 Dorte Lützen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10053 Anders Solhøj DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20397 Carsten Laustrup HGATM DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21177 Ronja Lill Krabbe DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10054 Henrik Carstensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21178 camilla høgh DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10055 Oliver Bendix Nygaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10056 Mads Friis Buhl DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10057 Martin Tørnqvist Olsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10588 Astrid Lützen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10058 Troels Madsen Vastrup DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10059 Kasper Ougaard DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21179 Anne Rygaard DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21180 Tine Salling DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20159 Martin Schiøler DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10002 Christian Jørgensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20600 Michael Thomsen Willis DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20601 Andre Andersen Willis DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21181 Kenneth Bødker DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20602 Mona Møller Willis DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10589 Hanne Sehested DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20255 Poul Michelsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20603 Irene Jensen Willis DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21553 Niels Pelle KTK86 DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20533 Morten Holm Team Hovedstadens DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10590 Peter Ebbesen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
20048 Nina Dam Meinhardt DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10591 Jette Koch DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21182 Carsten Kold Christensen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10269 Gitte Engel Gitte Engel DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21183 Carsten Bro DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20483 Catja Møller Fritz MTri DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10592 Amalie N. E. Mortensen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10593 Marlene Enevoldsen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21184 Holger Sandte DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21185 Katrine Borup DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21186 Markus Lonsdale DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20581 Daniel Szucs Tri4 CZ FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21939 Martina Sandte DK FRIDAY RELAY
21187 Marc Graabeck DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21188 Mathias Graabeck DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20197 Rie Glentemose DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21189 Jesper Simonsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20198 Kirill Prokhorov DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20199 Casper Sylvest Helledi DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20078 Frederick Ertel DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20200 Caroline Malling DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20201 Adam Søbrink DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20202 Jonas Lumby DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20203 Boris Georgiev DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
20204 Christoffer Breum DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10594 Kristina Beiter DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21190 Noé Bhandari DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21191 Laura Parsons DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10197 Mads Stougaard Amager Triathlon klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10198 Lasse Stougaard Amager Triathlon klub DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21192 Carsten Hansen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21193 Lisa Nielsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21194 Maja Madsen DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21195 Emil Hofman DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10595 Laura Korsholm Andreasen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21196 Henrik Hofman DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
21197 Jacob Hofman DK FRIDAY INDIVIDUAL
10596 Sofie Ørsted DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
10597 Mads Hellesø Hansen DK THURSDAY INDIVIDUAL
21198 David Schønbeck