Styrkeprøven



Norwegian English German
Start List

Search field
Search string

1294 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- Name -> <- NCF Club -> <- Other Club/Team -> <- Representing -> <- Distance -> <- Startgroup ->
Lars Kirkhus Holmestrand SK NOR Trondheim 03:45
Geir Holmberg - Team Holmberg & Co NOR Trondheim 21:00
Øyvind Korpberget - NOR Trondheim 03:45
Bjørge Bråthen - NOR Trondheim 21:00
Stefan Preis - CalvinClubben GER Trondheim 21:15
Håkon Bull Tønsberg CK NOR Trondheim 04:00
Knut Skaarnæs-Moldestad Follo SK Follo SK Elite NOR Trondheim 03:45
Christoph Häusler - GER Trondheim 21:00
Fredrik Steen Grenland SK NOR Trondheim 03:45
Bjørnar Egeland - NOR Trondheim 04:25
Erik Amlie Wahlström - Team Eld & Vatten SWE Trondheim 05:00
Michael Stefansen - Danish handbike duo DEN Trondheim 21:00
Henri Kleinhammer - RTF365.de GER Trondheim 21:00
Ingo Bergmann - RTF365.de GER Trondheim 21:00
Zygfryd Ossmann - RTF365.de GER Trondheim 21:00
Andreas Welander Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 03:50
Gjermund Mellum Solør CK NOR Trondheim 21:00
Asle Trotland Støren CK Singsås NOR Trondheim 21:03
Fredrik Kjærstad Kløfta IL Sykkel NOR Trondheim 03:45
Henning Wilken - GER Trondheim 21:00
Thomas Svane Jacobsen SK Rye sykkel NOR Trondheim 21:01
Ulrike Weiss - RSC Rot Gold Bremen GER Trondheim 21:00
Mario Tresselt - GER Trondheim 21:00
Rick Van Der Weerd - Triathlon vereniging Rijnmond NED Trondheim 21:00
Paul Jacoby - GER Trondheim 21:15
Ralf Link - GER Trondheim 04:00
Mogens Christiansen - Danish handbike duo DEN Trondheim 21:00
Sindre Skartland - Vikebygd IL NOR Trondheim 05:00
Vegard Skartland - Vikebygd IL NOR Trondheim 05:00
Martin Ostmeyer - GER Trondheim 21:00
Uwe Griechen - Langebrück GER Trondheim 21:00
Philippe Mathon - HSK Trias NED Trondheim 05:30
Michael Beffart - Leeze Team Münster GER Kvam 08:00
Frank Winter - GER Trondheim 21:15
Arjen Veninga - NED Trondheim 21:09
Kenneth Sneis Halden CK NOR Trondheim 03:45
Silje Vegheim - OSLO NOR Trondheim 21:00
Andreas Vegheim - NOR Trondheim 21:00
Tor Oddvar Berge SK Rye sykkel NOR Trondheim 21:01
Jan Ove Henriksen Oppdal SK NOR Trondheim 03:50
Michael Dürr - SV Grünbach GER Trondheim 21:00
Monica Ruud - NOR Eidsvoll 12:48
Walter Van Linden - BEL Trondheim 21:00
Ursula Nagy - GER Trondheim 21:15
Terje Hagen Lillehammer Cykleklubb Telenor Bil Lillehammer NOR Trondheim 04:10
Jerphaas De Groot - NED Trondheim 05:00
Björn Lindblom - Frihjulet SWE Trondheim 21:00
Kasper Zilo - Brandvæsenets idrætsforening DEN Trondheim 21:00
Hallgeir Korsnes - NOR Trondheim 05:05
Erik G. Jensen - Team MX Sport Kremmertorvet NOR Trondheim 03:50



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26




GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark