Bergen Fjellmaraton 2020



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- Klubb -> <- Team/Lag -> <- Klasse -> <- Aldersklasse -> <- Land ->
Thommas Eriksen Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Anders Hopland Turklasse M23-34 NOR
Jakob Digranes Sædalen Idrettslag Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Jakob Mjånes Folkehelseinstituttet Konkurranseklasse M23-34 NOR
Knut A. Syed Turklasse M45-49 NOR
Mildrid Lyssand Eide Turklasse K45-49 NOR
Halvard Martinsen Turklasse M45-49 NOR
Kaja Martinsen Turklasse K14-15 NOR
Kristian Rauboti Turklasse M23-34 NOR
Snorre Slettemark Uten klubb Turklasse M23-34 NOR
Kenneth Alvsvåg Forza Hunt Turklasse M23-34 NOR
Kay Kristiansen Loddefjordløperne Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Kristian Valevatn Konkurranseklasse M35-39 NOR
Martin Viksund Follese FK / Frydenbø Konkurranseklasse M35-39 NOR
Marius Anfinsen Turklasse M35-39 NOR
Christian Bakketeig Sbanken ASA Turklasse M35-39 NOR
Tore Sælen Opptur Motbakkeklubb Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Trygve Endal Solli DPS Konkurranseklasse M35-39 NOR
Victoria Mjelde Hanstveit Mjøsdalen IL Konkurranseklasse K23-34 NOR
Martin Kåstad Mjøsdalen IL Magnus M. Thunestvedt Electro AS Konkurranseklasse M23-34 NOR
Kristian Ytre-Hauge UiB Turklasse M35-39 NOR
Vidar Ytre-Hauge Norconsult Turklasse M35-39 NOR
Tom Martens Meyer Solem Turklasse M40-44 NOR
Bente Kristin Abelseth Turklasse K40-44 NOR
Espen Krohn-Hansen Turklasse M23-34 NOR
Andre Herfindal Turklasse M40-44 NOR
Aleksander Bjoroy Blubbelubb Sportsklubb Konkurranseklasse M23-34 NOR
Mette Steinestø Odfjell BIL Turklasse K50-54 NOR
Frank-Georg Davidsen Samnanger IL Konkurranseklasse M23-34 NOR
Julianne Knutsen Samnanger IL Konkurranseklasse K23-34 NOR
Eivind Kjeldberg Nordic Choice Hotels Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Trond Tyssøy Turklasse M40-44 NOR
Tormod Bersaas Avarn Security BIL Konkurranseklasse M50-54 NOR
Morten Wergeland Hansen Puddefjorden Kajakklubb Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Martin Johansen Konkurranseklasse M23-34 NOR
Alistair Brown Amesto Firstpoint Konkurranseklasse M40-44 GBR
Thomas Skogstrand Team Rynkeby Cycling Club Turklasse M45-49 NOR
Andreas Eknes Lie Konkurranseklasse M40-44 NOR
Inga Lill Holen Konkurranseklasse K23-34 NOR
Helge Jørgensen Turklasse M35-39 NOR
Bjørn-Tore Tangerås Turklasse M35-39 NOR
Roger Stenseide Nordea Bank Abp. Turklasse M50-54 NOR
Arne Orten Nordea Bank Abp. Turklasse M23-34 NOR
Monica Michelsen Turklasse K23-34 NOR
Helene Myking Tide Turklasse K40-44 NOR
Torbjørn Birkeland Pantaurells Terrassa Turklasse M40-44 NOR
Tom Solberg Pantaurells Terrassa Turklasse M40-44 NOR
Peter Kronberger Konkurranseklasse M23-34 NOR
Henriette Fjerdingren Sædalen Idrettslag Turklasse K35-39 NOR
Vegard Børdal Morvikgjengens trø og spadserklubb Turklasse M40-44 NOR




GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark