Kalevankierros luistelu 2020



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Matka: Kalevankierros (99)
Lähtöaika Numero Nimi sarja Seura/Joukkue Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue sarja Numero Nimi Seura/Joukkue sarja
09:00 1 Ollipekka Kailari M Air Systems Kajaani 2 Minna Selin KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N50 3 Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon M65
09:01 4 Heikki Karjalainen M CCRT 5 Hannu-Jussi Järvinen TAMPERE M55 6 Elina Hohde TURKU N55
09:02 7 Johanna Herranen N40 Pajulahti 8 Mari Hjelt Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 N50 9 Martti Paju TURKU M60
09:03 10 Sami Kauppinen M40 Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 11 Tuija Kilpeläinen KENSUttaret N50 12 Matti Espo Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70
09:04 13 Jarkko Koponen M Kuopio 14 Jarmo Hillebrand KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M60 15 Kati Seppänen JYVÄSKYLÄ N40
09:05 16 Aimo Väisänen M65 KENSU-KK 17 Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeenranta M55 18 Ulla Yrjölä KENSUttaret N40
09:06 19 Ossi Sippu M40 Kuntokonnat 1 20 Antero Aunesluoma Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 21 Mari Mahlamäki HÄMEENLINNA N50
09:07 22 Tuomas Seppälä M55 Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 23 Maarit Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3 N50 24 Pekka Liukkala Eteläinen M65
09:08 25 Jouko Peipinen M65 Yle Puoli 7 26 Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M65 27 Kauko Vähä Kouvola M80
09:09 28 Antero Kotijärvi M55 Siilinjärvi 29 Kirsti Siikamäki ESPOO N50 30 Hannu Kytölä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M60
09:10 31 Jouni Nurminen M55 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 32 Juha Rauhansalo KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M60 33 Terhi Lax Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset N50
09:11 34 Olli-Pekka Pohjola M40 CCRT 35 Katri Jussila ELIMÄKI N50 36 Petteri Suominen TURKU M40
09:12 37 Petteri Hannula M40 Kuntokonnat 1 38 Arto Korpinen Teijo M55 39 Raili Tonteri MURAKKA N60
09:13 40 Kari Köninki M60 KENSU-KK 41 Jari Elo Masku M60 42 Maritta Maanpää Sexthlon N65
09:14 43 Toni Pikkarainen M40 Kuntokonnat 1 44 Matti Norja Kuopio M70 45 Kalevi Vikman Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 M75
09:15 46 Pyry Kettunen M Espoo 47 Kari Elovaara Jokimaa M50 48 Markku Sipi Espoo M65
09:16 49 Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen M50 Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 50 Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 M55 51 Erika Kähkönen Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset N40
09:17 52 Aki Mustonen M50 Sexthlon 53 Juhani Virolainen PYHÄSALMI M55 54 Unto Tanttu Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70
09:18 55 Timo Kohonen M40 Lappeen Siniset 56 Jukka Varrio Sveitsiläiset miehet M55 57 Minna Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 N50
09:19 58 Jouni Miettinen M40 Kuntokonnat 1 59 Hanna Lähde PREITILÄ N50 60 Juha-Heikki Nurmela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M40
09:20 61 Ari Hiltunen M50 Air Systems Kajaani 62 Sanna Supponen Vauhtivuokot N 63 Piia Lepikkö Rauma N
09:21 64 Gennady Bogopolskiy M40 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 65 Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 M55 66 Marjut Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 N50
09:22 67 Saku Kirves M40 Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 68 Esa Ukkola Tuusula M55 69 Marjut Uronen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N40
09:24 73 Sami Leinonen M55 Pajulahti 74 Raimo Portti Vantaa M60 75 Tauno Hyppönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 M75
09:25 76 Tuukka Turkka M NURMAA 77 Anu Pikkarainen Vauhtivuokot N50 78 Heidi Korventausta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N55
09:26 79 Juha Lehtonen M40 Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 80 Jouko Hyttinen Seinäjoki M65 81 Tero Hinkka Tampere M40
09:27 82 Tomi Huttunen M40 Kuopio 83 Pekka Lyytinen Sulkava M55 84 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N55
09:28 85 Antti Järvenpää M Kuntokonnat 1 86 Heli Mikkola Yle Puoli 7 N50 87 Mikko Drocan KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M40
09:29 88 Jaakko Liukkala M Hauhon Sisu 1 89 Tapani Mikkola Yle Puoli 7 M50 90 Toni Hägg KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M60
09:30 91 Kirsi Korpijärvi N40 KENSUttaret 92 Mårten Lampen Yle Puoli 7 M50 93 Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70
09:31 94 Lauri Lindberg M40 Hauhon Sisu 1 95 Virpi Palmén KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N50 96 Etti Kantola Vauhtivuokot N40
09:32 97 Ari Ilola M50 Yle Puoli 7 98 Paul Kuhalampi Espoo M 99 Osmo Kiiski Hirsjärvi M75
09:33 100 Jarmo Valli M55 Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi 101 Markus-Mikko Kylmälä Suuntavaisto SK 3 M 102 Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset naiset N40
09:34 103 Mikko Ylönen M50 Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 104 Rami Murto HELSINKI M 105 Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 M75
09:35 106 Matti Huttunen M40 Lappeen Siniset 107 Matleena Kuhalampi Espoo N 108 Matti Suihkonen Kuopio M75
09:36 109 Heikki Lindberg M Hauhon Sisu 1 110 Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset M40 111 Veikko Långström HÄMEENLINNA M65
09:37 112 Juha Sameri M70 Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 113 Antero Tuononen LAPPEENRANTA M40 114 Tatu Vesteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M50
09:38 115 Tiia-Maria Rauttola N KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 116 Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M65 117 Ari Hokkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M40
09:39 118 Jussi Pirinen M40 Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 119 Antti Seppä Kotka M40 120 Esa Salonen Heinola M70
09:40 121 Jouko Huuhka M55 Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 122 Aino Saranko Tampere N 123 Terhi Harjula Laktaattiasidoosi N
09:41 124 Jukka Iitti M50 KENSU-KK 125 Markus Hartikainen Suuntavaisto SK 3 M 126 Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M75
09:42 127 Pasi Kontkanen M55 CCRT 128 Harri Tuliniemi Lappeenranta M40 129 Petri Lauttia Hämeenlinna M55
09:43 130 Osmo Ojala M60 CCRT 131 Mikko Joensuu Kuopio M40 132 Pasi Sarilampi Ekshaustio M
09:44 133 Jari Ylänne M55 KENSU-KK 134 Jussi Hyvärilä Sveitsiläiset miehet M40 135 Lasse Mikkelsson Pajulahti M60
10:01 136 Rami Heikkilä M40 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 137 Anne Honkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 N40 138 Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 M75
10:02 139 Kari Kinnunen M60 Kuntokonnat 2 140 Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon M65 141 Veijo Kolehmainen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 4 M70
10:03 142 Aki Ylitalo M40 Hauhon Sisu 1 143 Ida Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 N 144 Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M55
10:04 145 Jouko Tyrkäs M70 Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 146 Jere Pantsar Kuntokonnat 1 M 147 Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M50
10:05 148 Juha-Pekka Keränen M55 Air Systems Kajaani 149 Leena Tamminen KUOPIO N 150 Niina Simola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N50
10:06 151 Oliver Ojala M CCRT 152 Juha Honkala Hämeenlinna M50 153 Merja Helkelä Rauma N40
10:07 154 Ari-Pekka Ojala M50 hämeenlinna 155 Sanna Karjalainen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N 156 Minna Lepikkö RAUMA N
10:08 157 Pekka Pakkanen M65 Pajulahti 158 heikki peltomaa Lohja M40 159 Antti Nikkola Air Systems Kajaani M60
10:09 160 Jussi Heikkinen M65 Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 161 Veli-Matti Vento VANTAA M55 162 Jaana Hölsö Preitilä N50
10:10 163 Vesa Ruuska M50 KENSU-KK 164 Jani Kohonen Tampere M40 165 Pekka Ahlqvist Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70
10:11 166 Tero Haiko M40 Lappeen Siniset 167 Oskari Tenhunen Suuntavaisto SK 3 M 168 Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 M75
10:12 169 Tuomas Hakkarainen M40 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 170 Markus Ilmarinen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M 171 max pekkala Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50
10:13 172 Jaakko Pärssinen M65 Tervakoski 173 Mikko Lepistö Hauhon Sisu 1 M40 174 Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 N40
10:14 175 Mikko Paalumäki M40 Lappeen Siniset 176 Olli Lehtisalo Helsinki M40 177 Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N40
10:15 178 Tomi Rissanen M55 Sveitsiläiset miehet 179 Vesa Mursu Helsinki M 180 Liisa Huunan-Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajanaiset N65
10:16 181 Klaus Kuusi M70 Kuntokonnat 2 182 Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40 183 Aki Kyckling Ekshaustio M65
10:17 184 Kari Kuhmonen M55 Ristiina 185 Juuso Elo LEMU M 186 Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset naiset N50
10:18 187 Esa Pylvänen M55 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 188 Kaisa Saarimaa Tampere N 189 Jarmo Salonen Espoo M50
10:19 190 Hannu Kröger M50 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 191 Tero Manner Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 192 Ari Tolmunen Saarijärvi M65
10:20 193 Markku Hirvonen M65 Kuntokonnat 2 194 Sanna Savikkomaa Kuopio N40 195 Robert Amper Hauhon Sisu 1 M
10:21 196 Jussi Soini M40 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 197 Salla Ruosaari Espoo N40 198 Eero Savonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M70
10:22 199 Eero Kujansuu M55 Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 200 Pasi Luukko Hameenlinna M55 201 Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N55
10:23 202 Pasi Romppainen M40 Sveitsiläiset miehet 203 Heli Lahtela Ekshaustio N40 204 Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 M70
10:24 205 Ismo Lehtinen M60 Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 206 Minna Viljasuo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40 207 Esa Rantala Espoo M60
10:25 208 Sauli Maanpää M70 Sexthlon 209 Pirkko Pennala Vauhtivuokot N50 210 Marjaana Seppä Laktaattiasidoosi N40
10:26 211 Riikka Kaipia N55 KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 212 Timo Tavast Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi M40 213 Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40
10:27 214 Lars Svenskberg M70 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 215 Raimo Hämäläinen VANTAA M70 216 Kristian Myllymäki Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M50
10:28 217 Veikko Kuumola M55 Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi 218 Maria Luoma-aho Kausala N40 219 Lauri Supponen Helsinki M
10:29 220 Sakke Ahoniemi M40 Sveitsiläiset miehet 221 Karla Blåfield HELSINKI N40 222 Pirjo Peltomaa Pajulahti N55
10:30 223 Pekka Korhonen M55 Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 224 Asko Lautamäki Tervakoski M50 225 Markku Tunturi Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi M75
10:31 226 Ari Tolvanen M65 Kuntokonnat 2 227 Hanna Lyyra Laktaattiasidoosi N40 228 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 M70
10:32 229 Petri Hammar M50 Kauniainen 230 Essi Pekkarinen PYHÄSALMI NAL22 231 Tarmo Pietilä Yle Puoli 7 M60
10:33 232 Juuso Nurminen M KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 233 Maarit Karvonen Laktaattiasidoosi N40 234 Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset miehet M40
10:34 235 Anne Rasku N50 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 236 Tanja Ufer RAUMA N40 237 Anneli Lintukangas Sveitsiläiset naiset N50
10:35 238 Kari Nieminen M55 Riihimäki 239 Juha-Matti Pesonen Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 240 Riikka Kivelä Vauhtivuokot N40
10:36 241 Antero Kaavi M HELSINKI 242 Janne Kyllönen PORNAINEN M50 243 Joona Leipijärvi Suuntavaisto SK 3 M
10:37 244 Tero Antila M70 Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 245 Tommi Kilpinen Ekshaustio M50 246 Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK 3 M55
10:38 247 Suvi Sorvakko N KK Länsi-Uusimaa N3 249 Pauli Rautanen Järvenpää M70
10:39 250 Matti Muilu M65 YLÖJÄRVI 251 Mari Kerkola Paimio N40 252 Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M40
10:40 253 Jani Hakala M40 KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 254 Hannu Lappalainen HELSINKI M70 255 Tuomo Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa 5 M
10:41 256 Raine Lehto M60 Pajulahti 257 Heli Hakala KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N40 258 Matti J. Virtanen Tuusulan Tallaajat M 70 M70
10:42 259 Olli Kujansuu M55 Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 2 260 Pekka Jääskeläinen JÄRVENPÄÄ M50 261 Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70
10:43 262 Alpo Kumpula M60 Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 263 Kati Siltovuori Ekshaustio N40 264 Tom Vihonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M40
10:44 265 Hannu Sarvela M65 Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 266 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 1 M50 267 Raimo Liukkonen Sexthlon M70
10:45 268 Juhana Pakkasmaa M40 Saukkola 269 Mika Tervala Hollola M50 270 Juha Kokko Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi M70
10:46 271 Antti Piesanen M JÄRVENPÄÄ 272 Paju Aurora Kilpeläinen KAJAANI NAL22 273 Lauri Markelin JOKELA M40
10:47 274 Arto Matinen M Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 275 Klaus Sellman Turku M50 276 Markku Laine MÄNTSÄLÄ M60
10:48 277 Jani Hevonoja M40 Viialan Viri/ Haijaa.fi 278 Ilkka Korhonen ESPOO M40 279 Rene Stolt Espoo M
10:49 280 Tuomas Airaksinen M Helsinki 281 Aapo Kyyrä Jyväskylä M 282 Tarmo Toomingas Kuopio M55
10:50 283 Mikko Jokinen M Jyväskylä 284 Satu Kyyrä Jyväskylä N 285 Kari Vartiainen Kuopio M60
10:51 286 Sini Jokinen N Jyväskylä 287 Tapani Lintula Kuopio M
10:53 292 Pauli Pehkonen M65 Hiltulanlahti 293 Timo Kari Espoo M50 294 Jussi Voima Jyväskylä M70
10:54 295 Heikki Salonen M65 Helsinki 296 Ari Knuuti Helsinki M40 297 Markku Viinikka Hauho M60
08:59 298 Marko Korhonen M50 Jyväskylä 248 Sanna Koponen Heinola N40 300 Raimo Stenvall Tuusula M80
10:56 301 Eeva Heikkonen N50 302 Pasi Soveri M50 303 Jussi Voima M70



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark