Kalevankierros luistelu 2021



Finnish English
Osallistujalista

Kaikki
Erä 1 9:00
Erä 2 11:30
Erä 3 13:30
Erä 4 15:30

148 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 148
<- KK Id -> <- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- sarja -> <- Era ->
3301472 115 Saija Aalto N40 erä 4 15:30
3300342 7 Heikki Aavajärvi Hauhon Sisu 1 Miehet Yleinen erä 3 13:30
3301066 40 Hannu Anttila Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät M50 erä 2 11:30
3301090 34 Antero Aunesluoma Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 erä 1 9:00
3300252 58 Kimmo Behm Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M65 erä 1 9:00
3301022 59 Elina Borgenström Sveitsiläiset N50 erä 1 9:00
1300592 117 Jari Elo M60 erä 1 9:00
3301423 92 Juuso Elo Miehet Yleinen erä 1 9:00
3301078 50 Kari Elovaara Suuntavaisto SK1 M50 erä 1 9:00
3300211 19 Tero Haiko Lappeen Siniset M40 erä 3 13:30
3301458 14 Felix Hannelin Hauhon Sisu 1 Miehet alle 22 v erä 4 15:30
3300298 138 Petteri Hannula Kuntokonnat 1 M40 erä 2 11:30
3301293 27 Terhi Harjula Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 Naiset Yleinen erä 1 9:00
3301114 17 Markus Hartikainen Suuntavaisto SK1 Miehet Yleinen erä 1 9:00
3300184 149 Rami Heikkilä KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M40 erä 3 13:30
3300312 106 Jussi Heikkinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M65 erä 2 11:30
148 Magnus Hellström M40 erä 3 13:30
3300107 103 Erkki Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M70 erä 1 9:00
3300045 65 Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M70 erä 1 9:00
3301030 32 Mirva Hilander Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40 erä 1 9:00
3301422 62 Jarmo Hillebrand KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M60 erä 1 9:00
3301051 91 Ari Hiltunen Air Systems Kajaani M50 erä 2 11:30
3300125 105 Markku Hirvonen Kuntokonnat 2 M65 erä 3 13:30
3301331 114 Elina Hohde N55 erä 4 15:30
3301256 33 Juha Honkala Suuntavaisto SK2 M55 erä 3 13:30
3300313 55 Anne Honkanen KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N40 erä 4 15:30
3300095 96 Jarmo Huttunen Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät M55 erä 1 9:00
3300775 2 Matti Huttunen Lappeen Siniset M40 erä 3 13:30
3300717 15 Tomi Huttunen Lappeen Siniset M40 erä 3 13:30
3300113 135 Jouko Huuhka Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät M55 erä 2 11:30
3300012 67 Kari Hyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M65 erä 1 9:00
3300036 77 Raimo Hämäläinen M70 erä 1 9:00
3300079 123 Jukka Iitti KENSU KK M50 erä 2 11:30
3300007 13 Ari Ilola Forssan Salama M50 erä 3 13:30
3300396 119 Juhani Joutsenniemi Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M75 erä 1 9:00
3300134 88 Antti Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 1 Miehet Yleinen erä 2 11:30
3300752 127 Pekka Järvenpää Kuntokonnat 2 M55 erä 4 15:30
3300830 37 Riikka Kaipia KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N55 erä 2 11:30
3300018 54 Ossi Karjalainen Sexthlon M65 erä 1 9:00
3301459 100 Lotta Kauppinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 N40 erä 1 9:00
3300265 43 Juha-Pekka Keränen Air Systems Kajaani M55 erä 2 11:30
3300258 66 Tuija Kilpeläinen KENSUttaret N50 erä 1 9:00
3300138 25 Kari Kinnunen Kuntokonnat 1 M60 erä 2 11:30
3300005 64 Ilkka Kivi Sexthlon M65 erä 1 9:00
3300100 45 Antti Kohonen Lappeen Siniset M40 erä 1 9:00
3301381 18 Jani Kohonen Pajulahti M40 erä 3 13:30
3300808 26 Timo Kohonen Lappeen Siniset M40 erä 2 11:30
3300251 140 Pekka Korhonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M55 erä 3 13:30
3301466 109 Olli Korkeakoski M40 erä 3 13:30
3300217 28 Kirsi Korpijärvi KENSUttaret N40 erä 2 11:30
3300041 35 Hannu Kröger KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M50 erä 3 13:30
3300276 125 Olli Kujansuu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät M55 erä 1 9:00
3300119 104 Alpo Kumpula Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M65 erä 2 11:30
33001471 56 Hannu Kupari M40 erä 4 15:30
3300067 39 Klaus Kuusi Kuntokonnat 2 M75 erä 3 13:30
3300042 129 Seppo Kylliäinen M60 erä 4 15:30
3300310 81 Hannu Lappalainen M70 erä 4 15:30
3301040 83 Terhi Lax Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 N50 erä 4 15:30
3301281 23 Ismo Lehtinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M60 erä 2 11:30
3300011 4 Juha Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M40 erä 3 13:30
3301223 11 Sami Leinonen Pajulahti M55 erä 2 11:30
3301014 69 Minna Lepikkö Naiset Yleinen erä 1 9:00
3301015 75 Piia Lepikkö Naiset Yleinen erä 4 15:30
3300343 12 Lauri Lindberg Hauhon Sisu 1 M40 erä 3 13:30
3301083 79 Aki Lintumäki Suuntavaisto SK2 M55 erä 1 9:00
3300751 3 Jaakko Liukkala Hauhon Sisu 1 Miehet Yleinen erä 3 13:30
3300032 86 Ilmo Liukko Kuntokonnat 2 M75 erä 4 15:30
3300754 42 Mika Liukkonen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M40 erä 1 9:00
3300761 97 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N55 erä 4 15:30
3301210 41 Pasi Luukko Suuntavaisto SK1 M60 erä 4 15:30
3300050 82 Veikko Långström Suuntavaisto SK2 M65 erä 4 15:30
3300148 85 Martin Löfström Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M75 erä 4 15:30
3300832 136 Maritta Maanpää N70 erä 4 15:30
3300814 134 Sauli Maanpää M70 erä 3 13:30
3300192 99 Kari Mamia KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M50 erä 1 9:00
3301069 95 Lauri Markelin M40 erä 1 9:00
3301288 94 Arto Matinen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Miehet Yleinen erä 1 9:00
3301401 20 Juha Menna Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 erä 3 13:30
3300772 53 Jouni Monto KK Länsi-Uusimaa 2 M55 erä 1 9:00
3300304 130 Matti Muilu M70 erä 2 11:30
3301382 142 Vesa Mursu Miehet Yleinen erä 3 13:30
3300692 36 Aki Mustonen Sexthlon M50 erä 2 11:30
3300021 74 Tuija Myllymäki KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 M40 erä 4 15:30
0 144 Ville Männistö Miehet alle 22 v erä 2 11:30
3300157 108 Antti Nikkola Air Systems Kajaani M60 erä 4 15:30
3300185 16 Jouni Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 M55 erä 3 13:30
3300186 47 Juuso Nurminen KK Länsi-Uusimaa 1 Miehet Yleinen erä 2 11:30
3300116 89 Ari-Pekka Ojala Tervakosken Pato M50 erä 2 11:30
3301332 111 Martti Paju M60 erä 4 15:30
3300323 31 Juhana Pakkasmaa M40 erä 3 13:30
3300039 22 Jouko Peipinen Forssan Salama M65 erä 3 13:30
3301304 73 Max Pekkala Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 erä 1 9:00
3300087 107 Pirkko Pennala N50 erä 1 9:00
3300206 80 Osmo Perkamo Tuusulan Tallaajat 6 M75 erä 1 9:00
3301418 133 Juha-Matti Pesonen Helsingin Vire (HeVi) M50 erä 4 15:30
3300257 137 Jari Pihlajamäki M70 erä 1 9:00
3300117 1 Toni Pikkarainen Kuntokonnat 1 M40 erä 2 11:30
3300076 21 Esa Pylvänen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 M55 erä 3 13:30
3300122 143 Katri Pylvänen N50 erä 1 9:00
3300104 44 Jaakko Pärssinen Tervakosken Pato M70 erä 3 13:30
3300208 84 Esa Rantala Tervakosken Pato M60 erä 4 15:30
3300006 49 Anne Rasku Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N55 erä 2 11:30
3300798 126 Pauli Rautanen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M70 erä 1 9:00
3300433 139 Tiia-Maria Rauttola KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 Naiset Yleinen erä 3 13:30
3301021 46 Tomi Rissanen Sveitsiläiset M55 erä 3 13:30
3300176 87 Pekka Ropponen Tuusulan Tallaajat 7 M70 erä 1 9:00
3301024 78 Antti Rytkönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M75 erä 2 11:30
1100593 98 Timo Rötkö M55 erä 1 9:00
3301370 90 Kaisa Saarimaa Naiset Yleinen erä 2 11:30
3300237 113 Hannu Saarinen Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M70 erä 1 9:00
3301104 93 Jarmo Salonen Sexthlon M50 erä 4 15:30
3300118 71 Juha Sameri Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M70 erä 3 13:30
3301311 10 Pasi Sarilampi Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 Miehet Yleinen erä 2 11:30
3300234 124 Hannu Sarvela Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M65 erä 3 13:30
3300124 120 Jarmo Savela KK Länsi-Uusimaa 3 M70 erä 1 9:00
3301469 70 Paula Savolainen Kuntovenlat N55 erä 1 9:00
3300026 48 Tuomas Seppälä Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M55 erä 2 11:30
3301198 118 Kati Seppänen KENSUttaret N40 erä 4 15:30
3300017 6 Ossi Sippu Kuntokonnat 1 M40 erä 3 13:30
3300212 132 Risto Sirola Tuusulan Tallaajat 5 M75 erä 1 9:00
3300820 60 Suvi Sorvakko KK Länsi-Uusimaa N1 N40 erä 2 11:30
3300236 141 Raimo Stenvall Tuusulan Tallaajat 8 M80 erä 1 9:00
3300140 72 Matti Suihkonen M75 erä 1 9:00
3301177 122 Petteri Suominen M40 erä 1 9:00
3300280 116 Matti Supponen M65 erä 1 9:00
3300336 128 Sanna Supponen N40 erä 1 9:00
3300190 51 Ari Tolvanen Kuntokonnat 2 M65 erä 3 13:30
0 145 Tarmo Toomingas M55 erä 2 11:30
3300209 24 Teemu Tukiainen Lappeen Siniset Miehet Yleinen erä 1 9:00
3300805 121 Harri Tuliniemi M40 erä 4 15:30
3300075 146 Markku Tunturi M75 erä 4 15:30
3300075 147 Markku Tunturi M75 erä 4 15:30
3300200 76 Tiiu Tuomi KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N40 erä 1 9:00
3300060 63 Jouko Tyrkäs Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M70 erä 2 11:30
3300730 61 Marjut Vainio KK Länsi-Uusimaa N2 N55 erä 4 15:30
3300025 30 Jarmo Valli Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M55 erä 2 11:30
3300253 131 Veli-Matti Vento Tuusulan Tallaajat 4 M60 erä 1 9:00
3301170 102 Tatu Vesteri Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 M50 erä 1 9:00
3300150 38 Esa Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset M40 erä 1 9:00
3300151 112 Kirsi Vesterinen Sveitsiläiset N40 erä 1 9:00
3300371 101 Tom Vihonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 3 M50 erä 1 9:00
3300259 52 Markku Viinikka M60 erä 4 15:30
3301371 57 Minna Viljasuo Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 N40 erä 4 15:30
3301351 110 Juhani Virolainen M55 erä 1 9:00
3300325 68 Aimo Väisänen KENSU KK M70 erä 3 13:30
3300748 5 Aki Ylitalo Hauhon Sisu 1 M40 erä 2 11:30
3300037 29 Jari Ylänne KENSU KK M60 erä 3 13:30
3300009 9 Mikko Ylönen Tuusulan Tallaajat 1 M50 erä 3 13:30



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark