Tour de Gudenaa 2021

Danish English
Deltagerliste
Bådtyper:
K = Kajak
H = Hav-kajak
C = Kano
S = Surfski
B = Paddle Board

Søg i felt
Søg efter

258 deltager(e) fundet i søgning, viser 1 - 258
<- StartNr -> <- Bådnavn -> <- Bådtype -> <- Klasse -> <- Navn 1 -> <- Navn 2 -> <- Starttid ->
1 H Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Andrew Fenn 10:10
2 Seabird H Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jan Højris 10:10
3 Burn H Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jonas Haudrup Aamann Jessen 10:10
4 Escape K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Torben Dam 10:10
5 føns 1 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Hans Koefoed Arnoldus 10:10
7 Hvidovre 68 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Ejvind Rosenberg 10:10
8 Altan.dk K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Frank Wager 10:10
9 Blizzard K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jakob Ludvigsen 10:10
10 101 Hvidovre K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jørgen Rasmussen 10:10
11 Hvide Orm K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Nicholas Feltsen 10:10
12 Voyager K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Morten E. R Jønsson 10:10
13 KKL701 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Heine Lametsch 10:10
14 Vedel K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Johan Oscar Dam Vedel 10:10
15 klub1 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Floor Zegers 10:10
16 One:FiveFour K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Nicklas Bohman 10:10
17 Black Swan K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Aksel Hadberg 10:10
18 Det blå Lyn K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Claus Mengel-Niemann 10:10
19 Nr. 7 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Per Hallum 10:10
20 Rhododendron K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Søren Maretti 10:10
21 STK 75 Raptus K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Johannes Pilgaard 10:10
23 Svärtinge1 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Roger Jonsson 10:10
24 Lagu K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Richard Flemming Jacobsen 10:10
25 Privat K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Nils Ausum Knæhus 10:10
26 Ægir K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Brian Pedersen 10:10
27 Tange Roklub 1 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Søren Bromand 10:10
28 23 S Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Claus Enrico Nielsen 10:10
29 Fenn Glide S Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Erik Jakobsen 10:10
30 KVIK Knahrhorn S Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Stefan Klottig 10:10
31 KVIKSKI S Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jens Ulrik Hansen 10:10
32 Nelo550 S Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jannik Zander 10:10
33 klub2 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Thor Skivild 10:10
34 Gnarly Dog H Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Lone Jeslund 11:00
35 Isfuglen K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Dagny Gormsen 10:10
36 Balder K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Anne Dorte Akerø 10:10
37 Frost K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Katrine Aalbæk Jepsen 10:10
38 klub3 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Rikke Arndt Hansen 10:10
39 Grøn Zedtech K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Anne-Sofie Winther 10:10
40 Burn 90 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Line Maj Skuldbøl 10:10
41 Rkk C Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Mads Trolle Kasper Nielsen 10:00
42 ARK K Ans 42 km // Toer Jens-Jakob Kratmann Nissen Jesper Mikkelsen 10:00
43 K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Erik Steen Jensen Finn Poulsen 10:00
44 Silkeborg bd K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Brian Nymann Dennis Nymann 10:00
45 Dønningen K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Anita Højbjerg Kristensen Ulla Boyhus 10:00
46 Langen K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Christina Dam-Tholstrup Karen Maria Dixen 10:00
48 Koos H Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Ariane Haensel Carsten Haensel 10:00
49 Jalmar K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Henning Christoffersen Johanna Åkerman Nielsen 10:00
50 K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Merette Uiterwaal Henk Uiterwaal 10:00
51 Nelo 213 K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Folke Janiesch Karsten Laugesen 10:00
52 Bluetwo K Silkeborg 70 km // Toer Ebbe Møller Connie Beutel Møller 10:00
53 Bananen H Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Jonas Ejersbo 10:10
54 Filuren H Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Andreas Larvid Voldby 10:10
55 Kirka K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Kirsten Søndergaard Christensen 10:10
56 K Silkeborg 70 km // Ener Nicolai Winther 10:10
100 Lynderup1 H Ans 42 km // Ener Henrik Fomsgaard Lynderup 10:20
101 GRKK28 H Ans 42 km // Ener Arne Birk 10:20
102 Frej 504 H Ans 42 km // Ener Jens Jørgen Juelsgaard 10:20
103 KKVAA1 H Ans 42 km // Ener Christian Thimsen 10:20
104 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Birger Davidsen 10:20
105 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Erwin Poulsen 10:20
106 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Leif Jørgensen 10:20
107 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Ole Gyldenløve 10:20
108 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Per Steen 10:20
109 Rocinante H Ans 42 km // Ener Søren P Thomsen 10:20
110 Klub5 H Ans 42 km // Ener Lars Vendelbo 10:20
111 Silkeborg Kajakklub 58 H Ans 42 km // Ener Bent Møller 10:20
112 Flip 1413 H Ans 42 km // Ener Flip Schouten 10:20
113 K Ans 42 km // Ener Søren Rasmussen 10:20
114 Langsom Tracer K Ans 42 km // Ener Kim Lynggaard 10:20
115 K Ans 42 km // Ener Knud Sehested 10:20
116 Ansif søsport25 K Ans 42 km // Ener Lars Lynderup Hansen 10:20
117 Carrerra K Ans 42 km // Ener Eilif Vestergaard Hansen 10:20
118 Grid K Ans 42 km // Ener Thor Stig Davidsen 10:20
119 Fighter 52 K Ans 42 km // Ener Jørgen Nielsen 10:20
120 Black Knight K Ans 42 km // Ener Kristian Lassen 10:20
121 Føns 10 K Ans 42 km // Ener Sven Madsen 10:20
122 K Ans 42 km // Toer Martin Søndergaard Lene Thygesen 10:00
124 Suffer 105 K Ans 42 km // Ener Hans Erik Holm Arvidsen 10:20
125 Viper 007 K Ans 42 km // Ener John Arvidsen 10:20
126 K Ans 42 km // Ener Jesper Widell 10:20
127 K Ans 42 km // Ener Jørn Skov 10:20
128 Flod K Ans 42 km // Ener Ebbe Asmussen 10:40
129 Spaghetti Boloughnaise K Ans 42 km // Ener Christian Søholm Andersen 10:20
130 TT K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Bent Hjorth 11:00
131 TCR Plus K Ans 42 km // Ener Rasmus Fuglsang Nielsen 10:20
133 Karlsen K Ans 42 km // Ener Søren Karlsen 10:20
135 Sorteper S Ans 42 km // Ener Zahé Daw 10:20
136 Køge K Ans 42 km // Ener Claus Liljeberg 10:20
137 Køge kap K Ans 42 km // Ener Jørgen Hedeman 10:20
138 Køge K Ans 42 km // Ener Morten Caspersen 10:20
139 Yggdrasil K Ans 42 km // Ener Jacob Hansen Rye 10:20
140 Lyngby Kajak 3 K Ans 42 km // Ener Christian Nicolai Rose Hansen 10:20
141 Lyngby -Peter K Ans 42 km // Ener Peter Hye-Knudsen 10:20
142 kakerlakken K Ans 42 km // Ener Rolf Nicolaisen 10:20
143 Sneglen K Ans 42 km // Ener Henrik Rothmann 10:20
144 Neptun 13 K Ans 42 km // Ener Flemming Kristensen 10:20
145 Neptun 2021 K Ans 42 km // Ener Lars Jørgensen 10:20
146 Elio Cobra K Ans 42 km // Ener Rasmus Hansen 10:20
147 Kajak4 K Ans 42 km // Ener Ulrik Sandal 10:20
148 Måne K Ans 42 km // Ener Leigh Kaldan Jessen 10:20
149 lille hjelper K Ans 42 km // Ener Andrea Gamberini 10:20
150 Kvik Jacob K Ans 42 km // Ener Jacob Sørensen 10:20
151 Chip K Ans 42 km // Ener Kristian Lund Jensen 10:20
152 K Ans 42 km // Ener Mikkel Jensen 10:20
153 Suzanne K Ans 42 km // Ener Simon Sand Kristoffersen 10:20
154 Det grønne lyn K Ans 42 km // Ener Kim Sommer Jensen 10:20
155 SilkeborgKajakKlub-401 K Ans 42 km // Ener Dennis Rand 10:20
156 K Ans 42 km // Ener Jacob K Jensen 10:20
157 K Ans 42 km // Ener Jakob Birkebæk 10:20
158 Solbjerg Søsport 46 K Ans 42 km // Ener Anders Sidelmann Skovholm 10:40
159 Solbjerg Søsport Staun K Ans 42 km // Ener Henrik Staun Poulsen 10:40
160 Gubbien K Ans 42 km // Ener Jimmy Pedersen 10:40
161 SolbjergSøsport99 K Ans 42 km // Ener Thomas Vithen Jespersen 10:40
162 STK Tracer K Ans 42 km // Ener Vladislav Safronov 10:20
163 Guldbug Tange K Ans 42 km // Ener Egon Rostgaard Johansen 10:20
164 Den Blå Negl K Ans 42 km // Ener Lars Mikael Rosendahl 10:20
165 Kajakob K Ans 42 km // Ener Jacob K. Jørgensen 10:20
166 Das Boot K Ans 42 km // Ener Mario Brauer 10:20
167 S Ans 42 km // Ener Kenneth Vindberg Petersen 10:20
169 K Ans 42 km // Ener Jonathan Rosenkrantz Schrold 10:40
170 Balder K Ans 42 km // Ener Teodor Roed Schøning 10:40
171 Nelo K Ans 42 km // Ener Kristoffer Østergaard Hansen 10:40
172 Maigaard K Ans 42 km // Ener Magnus Maigaard Christensen 10:40
173 K Ans 42 km // Ener Valdemar Alfred Jørgensen 10:20
175 Nelo K Ans 42 km // Ener Rasmus Blach Madsen 10:20
176 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Bente Antonsen Nordvik 10:20
177 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Birte Kofoed 10:20
178 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Ester Buch 10:20
179 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Franziska Fønss 10:20
180 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Jette Lond 10:20
181 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Kirsten Brodersen 10:20
182 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Kirsten Elisa Hansen 10:20
183 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Lise Espersen 10:20
184 Køge H Ans 42 km // Ener Marianne Nysted 10:20
185 Solbjerg søsport10 K Ans 42 km // Ener Christina 10:40
186 Spica K Ans 42 km // Ener Anja Wijva Nielsen Meldgaatd 10:40
187 Ans if søsport K Ans 42 km // Ener Louise Nielsen 10:40
188 Gefion K Ans 42 km // Ener Tina Borup Thayssen 10:40
189 Falcken K Ans 42 km // Ener Birthe Ammitzbøll 10:40
190 Sif K Ans 42 km // Ener Lone Jensen 10:40
191 Klubnavn 'Rind K Ans 42 km // Ener Mette Thayssen 10:40
192 Frigg K Ans 42 km // Ener Salomine Falck 10:40
193 Føns 2 K Ans 42 km // Ener Lise Schmidt 10:20
194 GlxAce K Ans 42 km // Ener Ida Hugod 10:40
196 Neptuns K Ans 42 km // Ener Charlotte Kira Kimby 10:40
197 Sipre - lyserød K Ans 42 km // Ener Svend-Erik Knudsen 10:20
198 Det røde lyn K Ans 42 km // Ener Tine Brinck Nicolaisen 10:40
199 Nova3 K Ans 42 km // Ener Berit Samuelson 10:40
200 K Ans 42 km // Ener Bettina Enni Nymark Skytte 10:40
201 Nova2 K Ans 42 km // Ener Charlotte Sejer Andersen 10:40
202 AnsIF3 K Ans 42 km // Ener Silviu Constantinescu 10:00
203 Fusion 69 K Ans 42 km // Ener Nanna Lauridsen 10:40
204 TCR Blå K Ans 42 km // Ener Rita Westergaard 10:40
205 Varde 1 K Ans 42 km // Ener Marianna Maaløe 10:40
206 Kastrup kajakklub K Ans 42 km // Ener Lotte Merkelsen 10:40
207 Kvik kajak K Ans 42 km // Ener Caroline Whalley 10:40
208 K Ans 42 km // Ener Karen Læsøe Fink 10:40
209 K Ans 42 km // Ener Ninet Jensen 10:40
210 Køge K Ans 42 km // Ener Camilla Rosengaard 10:20
211 lemvigroklub4 K Ans 42 km // Ener Birgitte Snejbjerg 10:40
212 Struer Player K Ans 42 km // Ener Verena Knöbl 10:20
215 K Ans 42 km // Ener Marion Andersen 10:40
216 Himmel K Ans 42 km // Ener Alice Højer 10:20
217 Månelys K Ans 42 km // Ener Birgitte Aabech Heller 10:40
218 Stjernestøv K Ans 42 km // Ener Maria Alstrup 10:20
219 Rylle K Ans 42 km // Ener Anne Francker 10:40
220 Kviks 9 K Ans 42 km // Ener Camilla Beurling 10:40
221 KVIK1801 K Ans 42 km // Ener Geneviève Cool 10:40
222 K Ans 42 km // Ener Minna Julie Kolte 10:40
223 KVIK NK K Ans 42 km // Ener Noelle Kehli 10:40
224 S Ans 42 km // Ener Sus Vindberg Petersen 10:40
225 Zedtech Gul TCR K Ans 42 km // Ener Anne-Sofie Ravn Bering 10:20
226 Mus1 K Ans 42 km // Ener Mette M Poulsen 10:40
227 Altius K Ans 42 km // Ener Rikke Ebbesen 10:40
228 Sorte Slyngel K Ans 42 km // Ener Susanne L Sørensen 10:40
229 K Ans 42 km // Ener Anne Bjerre Petersen 10:40
230 Z-lyn K Ans 42 km // Ener Lene Jessen 10:40
231 Det grønne lyn :-) K Ans 42 km // Ener Marianne Østergaard Jensen 10:40
232 Horsens22 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Julie Pedersen 11:00
233 Grøn K Ans 42 km // Ener Naja Løhde Rye 10:40
234 Gladsaxe2 K Ans 42 km // Toer Adam Karan Frankjær Schiødt Mark Høier 10:00
235 Vajda Venus K Ans 42 km // Toer Finn Jeppesen Lasse Aaquist 10:00
236 gorm den gamle K Ans 42 km // Toer Leif Kristensen Hans Jørgen Pape 10:00
237 Lynild K Ans 42 km // Toer Carsten Israelson Hassan Awad 10:00
238 Team trippel Reentry S Ans 42 km // Toer Anders Wenneberg & Gustav Askeland Kristoffer Tanderø 10:00
239 Klub8 K Ans 42 km // Toer Kristoffer Madsen Konrad Knoth 10:40
240 Sømunken K Ans 42 km // Toer Andreas Balle Kristensen Robin Overgaard Jensen 10:00
241 Vejda Small (BH rengøring) K Ans 42 km // Toer Storm Benjamin Agerskov Isbrand Oskar Schaufuss 10:00
242 vallensbaek1 K Ans 42 km // Toer Ardis Luda Pernille Kuijers Hostrup 10:40
244 K Ans 42 km // Toer Inge Kirstine Hansen Lisbeth Jess Plesner 10:40
245 Roseus K Ans 42 km // Toer Mette Marie Weinrich Ellen Gang Larsen 10:40
246 Paletten K Ans 42 km // Toer Agnete Kaldan Cathrine Ørskov 10:20
247 Du och jag H Ans 42 km // Toer Jan Steffensen Karina Mose 10:00
248 K Ans 42 km // Toer Stephan Lorenzen Katrine Gulddahl 10:00
249 K2 Fusion K Ans 42 km // Toer Kirsten Bargholz Torben Schirmer Nielsen 10:00
250 NFKK2 K Ans 42 km // Toer Claus Schmidt Gitte Clausen 10:00
251 UKENDT K Ans 42 km // Toer Jytte Duun Lars Peter Hansen 10:00
252 K Ans 42 km // Toer Clara Nielsen Laura Kloster 10:40
253 Rumo K Ans 42 km // Toer Andreas Bähr Lotte Bähr 10:00
254 Skanderborg 1 K Ans 42 km // Toer Berit Andersen Jakob Bisgaard 10:00
255 Zora K Ans 42 km // Toer Heidi Werner Dirk Werner 10:00
256 VIKING4 K Ans 42 km // Ener Helle Strehle 10:40
257 Det gule lyn K Ans 42 km // Toer Peter Rykær Sif Rykær 10:00
258 Guld2eren K Ans 42 km // Toer Oscar Laursen Søren G Hansen 10:00
259 Silkeborg307 K Ans 42 km // Ener Bo Sørensen 10:20
260 Alito K Ans 42 km // Ener Karin Jeanett Hvas Iversen 10:40
261 K Ans 42 km // Ener Bjarne Brødbæk Jespersen 10:20
262 Freja H Ans 42 km // Ener Alexander Svedborg Møller 10:20
263 Xlancer K Ans 42 km // Ener Kurt Svendsen 10:20
264 SKK 302 K Ans 42 km // Ener Magnus Jensen 10:20
265 Tårnfalken K Ans 42 km // Ener Ulla Christensen 10:40
266 Joakim von And K Ans 42 km // Ener Carlos Manuel Silva Pinto 10:20
267 Køge kap K Ans 42 km // Toer Anne Hauge Søresen Mathilde Roed 10:40
268 K Ans 42 km // Ener Lene Søgaard Olesen 10:40
269 Oliver Kok K Ans 42 km // Ener Oliver Maximilian Ørsholm Kok 10:40
270 K Ans 42 km // Ener Torben Lynderup 10:00
271 Gladsaxe kano og kajakklub K Ans 42 km // Ener Thomas Halkier Nicolajsen 10:20
272 K Ans 42 km // Ener Carl Hinge 10:00
273 Struer kajak K Ans 42 km // Ener Karl Johan Niebuhr Nielsen 10:00
274 Nelo Cinco BH rengøring K Ans 42 km // Ener Frida Hinge 10:40
275 Thomas Escape K Ans 42 km // Ener Thomas Elo Christensen 10:00
300 Starboard Ry B Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Simon Madsen 11:00
301 Gaia B Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Kian Medianfar 11:00
302 Stor favoritten B Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Lasse Østergaard 11:00
303 Bund sejleren B Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Mathias Imer 11:00
304 Uden Pagaj B Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Morten Christensen 11:00
305 SUPAarhus1 B Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Jonas Krogh Høholt 11:00
306 Køge H Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Jørgen Nielsen 11:00
307 Køge H Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Morten Olesen 11:00
308 STK North Shore H Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Anders Mikkelsen 11:00
309 STK Sea Leopard H Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Gert Larsen 11:00
310 Vajda Civet Cat K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Flemming Kjærsgård Andersen 11:00
311 TCR 44 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Jesper Melchjorsen 11:00
312 Kajakklubben sydvest 11 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener John Bloch Jensen 11:00
313 KKL232 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Henrik Nielsen 11:00
314 KKL233 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Michael Christensen 11:00
315 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Hakon Meyer 11:15
316 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Magne C. Meyer 11:15
317 STK Zegul Arrow Play H Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Vivi Kuhr 11:00
318 Fusion K1 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Tina Henriette Hennings 11:00
319 klub6 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Anja Trudslev 11:15
320 Coastliner K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Helle Johansen 11:15
321 Bull K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Jette Størup Stougaard 11:15
322 414 Eilo K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Karina Bløcher Christensen 11:15
323 STK 30 Coast Runner K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Silvia Christensen 11:00
324 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Elena Teidelt 11:15
325 klub7 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Pernille Rasmussen 11:15
326 Alito K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Louise Cleemann 11:15
327 HÜNERS ARK C Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Amalie Hünersen Eline Seidelin 11:15
328 Team Girls K Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Maria Agnes Grubak Simonsen Frederikke Gram Grubak Simonsen 11:00
329 GryFri K Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Frida Trudslev Gry Hunskjær Wilholm 11:00
330 KKL231 H Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Lars Albrektsen Jane Albrektsen 11:00
331 K Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Cecilie Møller Lisbeth Dam 11:00
332 FC K Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Matilde Frydenlund Christensen Rasmus Frydenlund Christensen 11:00
333 Freelancer K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Morten Brandtoft 11:00
334 Ejvind Jensen H Ans 42 km // Ener Ejvind Jensen 11:00
335 KKL234 H Ulstrup 23 km // Toer Tina Andrea Møller Thim Bæk 11:00
336 AAK K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Nicolai Rosenkilde 11:00
337 Odense k1 K Ulstrup 23 km // Ener Kurt Gammelgaard Nielsen 11:00



Ultimate Sport Service | Langelandsvej 38 | 5800 Nyborg | Denmark