Spinnsprinten


Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

386 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Pulje -> <- Startnr -> <- Print Hentelapp ->
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, VELUX PULJE 4 - BRYNE CK Solstrålene (10:04) 400 Hentelapp
22627 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 535 Hentelapp
25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 137 Hentelapp
53088 Atle Abrahamsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, WRS AS PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 232 Hentelapp
123085 John Øivind Olsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, Lyse BIL PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 265 Hentelapp
53023 Hans Eirik Hovland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, GE Oil & Gas PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 542 Hentelapp
126328 Peter Rydh-Rødal Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, GE Oil & Gas PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 540 Hentelapp
59064 Steinar Håland Bryne Cykleklubb, Hs Vagle rør PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 169 Hentelapp
39336 Børge Østrått Sandnes Sykleklubb, Block Berge Bygg PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 545 Hentelapp
40535 Håvard Lampe Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 513 Hentelapp
132020 Halvor Hanasand Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 229 Hentelapp
73286 Jørund Hopland Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 567 Hentelapp
58234 Svein Georg Sangolt Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 4 - BRYNE CK Solstrålene (10:04) 401 Hentelapp
104695 Kjetil Nedrebø Rennesøy Sykleklubb PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 532 Hentelapp
26680 Oddbjørn Aamodt Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
20910 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 130 Hentelapp
23041 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 162 Hentelapp
75796 Gøran Jakobsen Sandnes Sykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 138 Hentelapp
38704 Jan Egil Gustafsson Stavanger SK, SR Group Funksjonærritt
24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 260 Hentelapp
25927 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK, Baker Hughes PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 228 Hentelapp
0 Piers Linden Frost Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, Subsea 7 PULJE 7 - Seedet pulje 4 / Siste pulje (10:12) 723 Hentelapp
83329 Geir Hjelleset Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 201 Hentelapp
139748 Asbjørn Bøhler Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, Score A/S PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 557 Hentelapp
20503 Arild Finnesand Rennesøy Sykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 133 Hentelapp
24740 Karl Johan Pedersen Sandnes Sykleklubb, Sweco PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 213 Hentelapp
22743 Gøran Szanto Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug, Team Ålgårds Auto PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 506 Hentelapp
28865 Svein Flornes Sandnes Sykleklubb PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 507 Hentelapp
23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt 402
26626 Odd Kåre Tønnesen Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 127 Hentelapp
126781 Vegard Mortensen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 7 - Seedet pulje 4 / Siste pulje (10:12) 713 Hentelapp
39066 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb, Malthus PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 510 Hentelapp
29250 Thomas Byberg Rennesøy Sykleklubb, Aker Solutions PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 148 Hentelapp
66467 Tommy Johansen Flekkefjord SK PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 520 Hentelapp
26155 Markus Zeeh Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 161 Hentelapp
59116 Benn Folkvord Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 403 Hentelapp
52642 Frode Mehus Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 182 Hentelapp
52847 Jon Steinar Jonsson Bryne Cykleklubb, Norengros PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 208 Hentelapp
29229 Thomas Nærland Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 120 Hentelapp
29694 Tore Rydningen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb, Statnett SF PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 267 Hentelapp
122742 John Aksel Bjørnø Dalane SK PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 253 Hentelapp
51684 Jarle Hamre IF Klypetussen Sykkel, Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 205 Hentelapp
52624 Ove Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb, Aker Solutions MMO PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 274 Hentelapp
30276 Tom Ove Kaland Flekkefjord SK PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 141 Hentelapp
26953 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb, Peisteknikk as PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 502 Hentelapp
136600 Pavels Laputjovs Bryne Cykleklubb, STANGELAND MASKIN PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 508 Hentelapp
52909 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 5 - Seedet pulje 3 (10:08) 548 Hentelapp
20547 Arne Tagholdt Flekkefjord SK PULJE 2 - Seedet pulje 2 (10:02) 214 Hentelapp
60275 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 104 Hentelapp
25254 Kjetil Hansen Bryne Cykleklubb PULJE 1 - Seedet pulje 1 (10:00) 174 Hentelapp



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark