DHL Stafetten Sønderjylland

Holdliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

<- Holdnr -> <- Holdnavn -> <- Virksomhed/Forenings navn -> <- By -> <- Klasse -> <- Løber1 -> <- Løber2 -> <- Løber3 -> <- Løber4 -> <- Løber5 ->
78 Fysserne AABENRAA Mix Alice Vigen Håkon Gustav Schmidt Kim Gude-Hansen Hans Vigen Emil Vigen
79 Fysserne AABENRAA Walk Lissie Gadeberg Nina Juhler Kristine Dyrehave Marie-Louise D Jensen Jette Petersen
121 Lenze - As easy as that RANDERS NØ Mix Martin Nyborg Kirsten Møller Jensen Svend Østergaard Hansen Heidi Holt Torben Holt
114 Landsforeningen Spædbarnsdød HELLERUP Mix Lasse Krogh Johannsen Lis Hasling Christensen mangler mangler mangler
115 Landsforeningen Spædbarnsdød HELLERUP Mix Ole Teil Mortensen Claus Matzen Jasper Gade Nissen Mette Gade Sofie
268 SKAT Tønder II SKAT Mix Sønnich Sønnicsen Jesper Kiholm Aage Pedersen Lona Skov Michael Andersen
269 SKAT Tønder III SKAT Mix Søren Wiborg Jensen Sigrid Gram Sønnich Sønnichsen Jørgen Greve Hanne Paulsen
270 SKAT Tønder IV ? PR9-erne SKAT Walk Eva Kellmann Anne-Lene Christensen Tina Damsgaard Kirsten Kjær Hansen Kjeld Folke Jensen
271 SKAT Tønder V SKAT Walk Conny Monfeldt Hansen Ninna Nielsen Gamze Yurdaer Carina Berndsen Ingrid van Zon
272 SKAT Tønder VI SKAT Walk Gunda Groth Lise-Lotte Hansson Mona Tüchsen Gerda Mølgaard Christensen Gerda Mølgaard Christensen
263 Greven og pigerne, FE4 Haderslev SKAT Mix Kjeld Greve Claus Pedersen Maj-Britt Løvendahl Karen Saugstrup Karen Saugstrup
265 Power pigerne, FE 4 Haderslev SKAT Walk Anne Marie Clausen Vibeke L Jensen Annette Spaanhede Brita Fries Kjær Mona Faaborg
262 Ejendomsvurdering 3 SKAT Mix Teresa Vu Connie B Madsen Pauli Tjørnudal Charlotte Andresen Jonna Jensen
162 Siemens Flow SØNDERBORG Mix Karsten Lentfer Rolf Hansen Hans Jørgen Moos Leo Bram Hans Christian Møller
163 Siemens Flow II SØNDERBORG Mix Lars Jansen Peter Thorsmark Anke Bredenbeck Stephan Arnold Henrik Bonde
110 Krone PADBORG Mix Løber 1 Løber 2 Løber 3 Løber 4 Løber 5
111 Krone PADBORG Mænd
112 Krone PADBORG Walk Walker 1 Walker 2 Walker 3 Walker 4 Walker 5
113 Krone PADBORG Walk Walker 1 Walker 2 Walker 3 Walker 4 Walker 5
306 Grumpy old men & chicks Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Nhan Thanh Duong Martin Tang Nielsen Anna Karen Aergaard Theodor Christensen Henriette R. Jensen
310 KK i top Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Britta Jacobsen Johnny Nielsen Gerhardt Reif Sørensen Jørn Møllerskov Aleksandra Zivanovic
318 Sydens Fastfood Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Bo Junker Britta Nylin Britta Nylin Lieane Jensen Peter Sigaard
320 Sydens Sol Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Marianne Pedersen Michael Provstgaard Vickie Sønderby Kerstin Hjalting Schmidt Gert Kobbelgaard
319 Sydens Perle Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Gitte Woydowski Mia Bonnichsen Lars Holst Pedersen Connie Hedegård Madsen Ditte Liv Sørensen
311 Kom Så Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Dennis Eskildsen Jette Krag Ingemarie Jepsen Maria Sønnichsen Helle Henriksen Andersen
297 Chefens Lakajer Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mænd Per Lynge Jensen Peder Bach Thøgersen Andreas Bjerre Scheffel Jens Berge Laursen Mads Jensen
331 Vaderne Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Mix Jane Andersen Michael Hammerstrøm Kasper Bjerre Victor Dantoft Morten Kruse
298 De 5 Musketerer Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Walk Heidi Schou Katharina Gaca Kirsten Chrestensen Heidi Nielsen Karin Ravnkilde Jensen
322 Sydens Søde Piger Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Walk Birgit Nielsen Tina Trans Charlotte Eland Tina Brienbjerg Marie Bjergager Pedersen
321 Sydens Stråler Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Walk Trine Hansen Charlotte Høl Anne V. Krogsgaard Lena Abildgren Pedersen Eva Rosenørn
323 Sydens Vet Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Walk Tina Atzen Karina Jensen Lena Hemmingsen Benedikte Lyngbæk Ditte Erichsen
96 HK KollegaKarma 2 KOLDING Mix Lene Falk Adamsen Jette Jørgensen Kathrine Møller Lone Asmussen Solveig Petersen
104 Jobcenter Tønder AABENRAA Mix Peter Michael Jørgensen Anette Bruhn Schmidt Maiken Skjalborg Schmidt Lene Jul Mønsted Erling Munk Nielsen
498 Seje piger Aabenraa Kommune AABENRAA Kvinder Anette Hansen Bente Bjørn Jensen Mette Schmidt Jepsen Hanne Ehlers Karina Skovby
592 Hold 1 ITD RØDEKRO Mix Maria Feldberg Rebecca Madsen Michael Wøhlk Ulla Thietje Yvonne Warnke
598 Hold 2 ITD Mix Jane Aakjær Madsen Poul Bruun Helene W. Busch Steffen Johannsen Jørgen Smed
599 Hold 3 ITD Mix Arne Hansen Jeanet S. Schmidt Allan Thomsen Torsten Lundholm Pia Higgins
317 Sydens Blomster Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Walk Hanne Lund Sørensen Vivi Geest Marianne Lundager Lisbeth Fuglsang Leif Vraa Andersen
303 Go go go Miljø- og Fødevareministeriet Walk Anne van Gellkom Dorte Madsen Rikke Sonntag Elsebeth Fisker Martine Glien Schnoor
98 IDEmøbler Sønderborg SABRO Mix Torben Jens Henrik Ryan Nicky
32 Bjørnebanden TOFTLUND Mænd Boy Ole Erik Flemming Thue
33 Bjørnebanden 2 TOFTLUND Mix Solvej Trine Jessie Karin Torben
21 Beredskabsstyrelsen Teknisk Skole TINGLEV Mix Flemming H. Pedersen Eva-Marie L. Nielsen Jørgen Kragh Maria Holst Brían Hansen
95 HK KollegaKarma 1 KOLDING Mix Tina Høffner Erik Christiansen 1 Erik Christiansen 2 Hanne Bramvel Christensen Inge Paulsen
594 Hold 11 ITD Mix Martin Johannsen Alice Gejl Thomsen Karsten Riis Schmidt Inken Thaysen Dam Bianca Bjørnskov
595 Hold 12 ITD Mix Michelle Andresen Rikke Korsgaard Rikke Wilde Hanna Kaps Claus Agerley
103 Ivarsnegl RØDEKRO Mix Tina Jannie Arild Kasper Jason
102 Ivargirls RØDEKRO Kvinder Buket Anette Tanja Melgaard Jenny
100 Ivarboss RØDEKRO Mænd Brian Jens Tommy Henrik S Michael
101 Ivarboys RØDEKRO Mænd Henrik K Peter S Anders Bo Amdi

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark