Sandnes Halvmaraton


Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter


Alle
Halvmarathon
10 km
5 km
Barne løp

555 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Land ->
81 Arne Harstad STAVANGER Lyse BIL NOR
274 Thomas Asguatsen NOR
294 Svein Eirik Pettersen SANDNES NOR
318 Henning Strand STAVANGER NOR
125 Lawrence Falkeid FINNØY Falkeid Shipping AS NOR
104 Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER Godeset skole NOR
5 Magnus Håmsø SANDNES Øl og kondis NOR
6 Karl Bertel Wiborg SANDNES Øl og Kondis NOR
75 Fetty Sagita Ommundsen SANDNES Mamakers INA
211 Tobias Vike STAVANGER NOR
230 Trude Hauge STAVANGER NOR
72 Øyvind Olseth NÆRBØ Mudjegerforeningen NOR
222 Emilie Titlamd Gjesdal SANDNES NOR
138 Kristin Bryne-Sandvik FIGGJO Block Berge Bygg AS -BIL NOR
308 Tone Skeie SANDNES NOR
292 Anders Anda Pedersen SANDNES NOR
23 Bjørnar Robertsen HAFRSFJORD TEAM TOTALBYGG A/S NOR
357 Sandy Wrede-Glied FIGGJO GER
356 Guido Wrede FIGGJO GER
303 Lindis Salte Hansen BRYNE NOR
207 Isabel Rash BRYNE NOR
288 Lena Norberg SOLA NOR
155 Marte Gilje STAVANGER Auglend skole NOR
298 Siv Rege STAVANGER NOR
44 Lars Christian Blåsternes SANDNES Spirit Stavanger Friidretsklubb NOR
108 Marita Strømstad SANDNES Glettefjell Runners NOR
347 Simon Ryktgard SANDNES NOR
210 Børge Gjesdal SANDNES NOR
116 Frode Skår SANDNES G8 NOR
201 Kariann Fotland RÆGE NOR
11 Tonje Alvestad SANDNES Toppus NOR
114 Olav Lura KLEPPE G8 NOR
113 Tom Larsen FOLDRØYHAMN G8 NOR
215 Kvartan Skjævelang SANDNES NOR
Lise Sjøthun Husveg SANDNES NOR
63 Marion Svihus SANDNES Petoro Aktiv NOR
89 Per Karlsen SANDNES Helse Vest RHF BIL NOR
45 Gunnar Aarseth SANDNES Spirit FIK NOR
348 Liv Eva Vestre SOLA NOR
218 Olav Gjesdal RENNESØY NOR
153 Unni Hein Eriksen SANDNES Austrått passion 4 running NOR
96 Therese Iversen SANDNES GTI friidrett NOR
Helga Synnøve Frøyland SANDNES NOR
164 Renate Belden SANDNES NOR
31 Niklas Åke Valskaar STAVANGER Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb (TOSK) NOR
173 Bodil Brenden TJELTA NOR
152 Gerd Martha Byrkjedal SANDNESSANDNES Austrått passion 4 running NOR
217 Trude Grønning HOMMERSÅK NOR
349 Bente Vorland SKOGSVÅG NOR
181 Trued Furunes SANDNES NOR



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark