Lost in Kajaani Adventure



Osallistujalista

Matka: Extremely Lost (33)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Mestaruuskilpailu
Karsu.fi FIN JOENSUU Antti Väkevä Timo Pietarinen Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju
Utra adrenalin FIN JOENSUU Ari Kinnunen Tatu Timoskainen Juuso Reponen
Puuppolarules FIN PUUPPOLA Arja Nuolioja Pasi Liuha Heikki Pulkkinen
HK Günthers FIN HELSINKI Bo Törnqvist Petri Rinkinen Jari Kuronen
Full Carbon 2 FIN KOKKOLA Eemeli Antinmaa Henri Wiik Jaana Hylkinen
Masokistit Martat feat. Joonas FIN LAHTI Elina Jaakkola Sannakaisa Marjamäki-Nieminen Joonas Lotta
Camelboots FIN KOKKOLA Henry Pokela Jani Sarkkinen Micky Pietiläinen
Team Tellervo FIN OULU Jani Vuoti Joni Ranta-Eskola Marko Kangas
Team 1Life FIN KEMPELE Janne Lämsä Jukka Maaninka Johanna Yrjänheikki
AC Säynävä FIN KOUVOLA Jarno Toivainen Jukka-Pekka Laherto Timo Laherto
Full Carbon 1 FIN OULU Joona Jämsä Olli Hautala Leevi Antinmaa
Team FMJ FIN ESPOO Joonas Hänninen Ville Aapajärvi Eemeli Heiskanen
Korpimiehet FIN LAPPEENRANTA Juha Lindeman Jani Kervinen Mikko Kohonen
Free Adventure FIN OULU, SUOMI Juhani Tolonen Tuomas Säily Hannu Oja
Väsyneet Isät FIN OULUNSALO Jussi Mäkelä Tuomo Vuopala Tuomo Erola
Med Group FIN HELSINKI Kustaa Piha Altti Eskola Jukka Ohtonen
Bear Grylls Adventure Club FIN KUOPIO Toni Pehkonen Lauri Hirvelä Tuomas Poranen
KAMK FIN ESPOO Lauri Nyman Tuomas Härkönen Pauli Keisanen OSM
Team Rigor Mortis FIN VUOKATTI Marko Hoikka Teemu Köngäs Jari Hyytinen
Missä mennään FIN KAJAANI Matias Nurmi Tuomas Nurmi Mirja Ruuskanen
Team Lost MTBOers FIN SEINÄJOKI Mika Rantala Andre Haga Aleksi Rantala
Rasvaprosenttinolla FIN KANGASNIEMI Mikko Ruti Samu Suominen Kaisa Saarimaa
Avanti Adventure FIN NUMMELA Niko Sorvari Mika Salo Mikko Sakala
Team Juntit FIN OULU Pekka Juntunen Timo Juntunen Janne Saukko
Multisport.fi FIN Petri Forsman Janne Mononen Heiti Hallikma
Stronger Together FIN LAIHIA Antti Kumara Sami Huhtakallio Riikka Tikkala
Uroskarhut FIN KAASMARKKU Riku Koivusalo Heikki Haapakoski Pekka Aalto
KaPa FIN SALO Sami Vahtera Eloranta Pasi ilmoitetaan myöhemmin
Team Firstbeat FIN Jaakko Kotisaari Tuomas Romppainen Teemu Takalo
Hiiltomiehet FIN KANGASALA Teho Peetsu Ilkka Nurminen Johanna Leino
Tuomenmarjat FIN KAJAANI Ville Keränen Kristiina Kananen Aleksi Salo
Cremasters FIN OULUOULU Matti Säily Juha Lantto Ville Virta
Yön mohikaanit FIN TÖYSÄ Vilma Pekkala Viivi Ollila Sandra Jutila OSM

Matka: Lost (61)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Mestaruuskilpailu
Rymyäjät FIN LEMPÄÄLÄ Anna Henttonen Päivi Mikkonen
Osasto EA FIN PALOKKA Anni Lemmetty Erno Aalto
Team Moilanen FIN OULU Eero Moilanen Miika Moilanen
Vatuloijat FIN KUOPIO Eira Hakkarainen Jenni Ruokolainen
Team Errantes FIN IISALMI Elina Hartikainen Elli Kähönen OSM
Team Komppiryhmä FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Matti Virkkunen Elina Virkkunen
Leivolan Ennina FIN SOTKAMO Enni Huotari Nina Kohonen
Batman ja Robin FIN KAJAANI Hanne Kiiskinen Arja Räsänen
Tractor Chelyabinsk FIN LANNEVESI Hannu-Pekka Hyppänen Raine Kivelä
SonniAdventure FIN OULU Harri Vaarala Eelis Rankka
EksytäänKartalle FIN KAJAANI Heikki Juntunen Miska Oikarinen
Hemohessut FIN KUOPIO Esa Pikkukangas Heli Elfving
Sahajärven Suksi ja Mela FIN VANTAA Henrik Vasama Harri Sipilä
ALS FIN VUOKATTI Janne Huotari Niko Hautala
Arctic Triathlon FIN ROVANIEMI Janne Kankaala Kaisa Kamppuri
Missä on JJ? FIN VUOKATTI Janne Pyykönen Jussi Simula
Team ReHä FIN OULUNSALO Jari Repo Jari Härö
Dura&Cell FIN PUUPPOLA Johanna Mörsky Päivi Lassila
SISSIT FIN HAMINA Jonne Salminen Mirella Arponen
JoLa Team FIN NOKIA Jouni Miettinen Lasse Miettinen
Äijät! FIN ESPOO Jouni Nissinen Eerikki Tikka
Kuha Maistuu FIN LAHTI Jouni Vantaala Harri Veijola
Sikaosasto FIN KAJAANI Juha Hiekkaranta Juha-Matti Savukoski
Pikkasen Pyylevät FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Jussi Komulainen Sami Löfman SOTUL
Team Suunnaton FIN ROVANIEMI Laura Kylmälä Tiina Syrjänen
Vierivä liike FIN TAMPERE Eerika Tiirikainen Leena Arjanne
Arpisarja FIN KUOPIO Liisa Arpiainen Hanna Sarja
Team Dorat FIN II Maria Vesala Heidi Kuusiluoto
Promille Vässykät FIN ESPOO Markus Aalto Timo Liuski
Pro Vässykät FIN HELSINKI Matti Laine Eero Palevaara
Mimmit FIN UTAJÄRVI Mervi Koukkari Maria Autio
Karut Karpaasit FIN II Mika Heikkinen Teemu Väisänen
Vanajanveden Ruutanat FIN HÄMEENLINNA Mikko Bergqvist Petri Lintumäki
GimmeFive MultiSport FIN TAMPERE Mikko Eronen Antti Metsola
RiskiRastit FIN LEMPÄÄLÄ Mikko Raitmaa Anna Raitmaa
Team Huskyt FIN NUMMELAN Niina Linjamäki Milka Aho
Kinnin kuhat FIN TAMPERE Nikke Partio Aake Partio
Bush Viper FIN ROVANIEMI Niko Kähärä Annakaisa Jaskari
Ei tartte auttaa FIN OULU Paula Lukkari Elina Ridell
Nopsajalat FIN KEMINMAA Pauliina Salmela Parkkinen Teija
Fake it 'til you make it FIN HELSINKI Pia Johansson Anniina Ojutkangas
JokuPaikallinenSeura FIN RENKO Rauli Suanto Janne Lotvonen
Karsu.fi/Karsugirls FIN LEHMO Tanja Lindroos Reetta Tikkanen
Seiggailukerho FIN HELSINKI Rene Paju Juha Laiho
Asema 40 FIN HEINOLA Sami Vanne Petri Fyhr
Huiput FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Sanna Vuorenpää Teemu Vuorenpää
Team Fätit FIN RISTIINA Sari Repo Satu Pulkkinen
PacManin Tissiposket FIN HELSINKI Sebastian Knight Tommi Kemppainen
Netcontrol FIN ESPOO Mika Nieminen Sten Karlsson
Team Tytyri FIN TAMPERE Saanamari Manneri Reima Veijalainen
Spin-off Yhä FIN KOVERO Henri Ljungkvist Tanja Kiiskinen
Netcontrol jr FIN ESPOO Tarmo Röyttä Olli Laine
HMLVU FIN Tatu Pulkkinen Arttu Pulkkinen
RC Eemeli FIN Tommi Lahtonen Kaisa Reinius
Pirkan Kramppi FIN KANGASALA Toni Nevantausta Tomi Härkönen
L-Team FIN KAJAANI Tuomas Karjalainen Teemu Vatanen SOTUL
Into FIN KUOPIO Tuukka Peiponen Sanna Paajanen OSM
Team 1Life FIN OULU Ulla Silventoinen Arto Karjalainen
Terva& Snickers FIN KAJAANI Sini Loisa Ulla Tervo
Ei Leikkaa FIN LAIHIA Ville Korpi Reima Rajala
HC HIPPOHUKAT IK FIN HYRYNSALMI Ville Nevalainen Antti Vesterinen SOTUL

Matka: Almost Lost (46)
Seura/Joukkue Kansallisuus Paikkakunta Osallistuja 1 Osallistuja 2 Osallistuja 3 Mestaruuskilpailu
Jeejee peat FIN OULU Anna Manninen Tiina Majava
Salaliittoteoria FIN OULU Annamari Parviainen Emmi Ek
Viikonkeikka FIN KAJAANI Eija Pääkkönen Mari Raudaskoski
OTN FIN PALOKKAPALOKKA Anssi Lahti Eve Lahti
Suola&kurkku FIN KAJAANI Hanna Näpänkangas Kaisa Loikkanen
Laukanvuoren mörri FIN SIILINJÄRVI Hannu Hyvärinen Sari Väänänen
Timesco Outdoors EH FIN GÖTEBORG Heikki Koivistoinen Eppu Jääskeläinen
Ilosaaren karjut FIN OULU Heikki Palosaari Mikko Tuomaala
Hiljaa Hyvä Tulee FIN JOENSUU Henna Karhu Auvo Salmi
Majakka ja Perävaunu FIN IISALMI Jenna Heikkinen Mervi Rimpiläinen
Kärkeen & kotiin FIN OULU / HÄMEENLINNA Laasonen-Tervaoja Eija Törmä Johanna
Varaslammen Pursiseura FIN JOENSUU Joonatan Soininen Aapo Kuusipalo
Paksumahat II FIN OULU Jouko Höynälä Vellu Niskanen
Team Ommaa Kovvaa FIN YLIVIESKA Jouko Keski.ojala Virpi Keski-Ojala
Jouko Maikhlll? FIN Jouko Liuha Maiju Liehu
Multisport FIN SAARISELKÄ Juhana Jalkanen Liisa Karvonen
Tapio ja Tellervo FIN OULU Juhani Junttila Maria Junttila
Vanha Mäyrä FIN MADRID Juho Laine Mareena Laine OSM
Paksumahat FIN OULU Kai Ojala Kauko Heinikoski
KatMi FIN VATJUSJÄRVI Katja Karvonen Mika Hinttala
Laura X2 FIN OULU Laura Korhonen Laura Tervala
NTR/Team sisukkaat inisijät FIN Miia Moilanen Heikki Kinnunen
Tiuhti ja Viuhti FIN JYVÄSKYLÄ Mikko Heikkilä Tiia Pappila OSM
Kipe & Koutsi FIN OULU Mikko Koutonen Kimmo Illikainen
Team Metsähallitus FIN Minna Laitinen Petra Pihlström
Argon FIN RANUA Minttu Rahkola Reetta Kaipia
Team Ihanat FIN LOVIISA Netta Jousi Kristiina Nuottimäki
Oman elämän suunnistajat FIN KUOPIO Niina Aalto Noora Matilainen
Hallittu Kaaos FIN KUOPIO Nina Hurula Mirjam Hyvönen
Team Lipponen FIN KUOPIO Olli Lipponen Niina Lipponen
Supernaturals FIN NAKERTAJA Outi Huttunen Jussi-Petteri Penttilä
Melojantien muikkelit FIN SIILINJÄRVI Tanja Korhonen Päivi Kauppila
Lost in Translation FIN TAMPERE Rami Siren Heljä Laukkanen
Paha Rasti - R&A FIN KANGASALA Reima Mäkiranta Anne Mäkiranta
Team Sipoonkorpi Trail FIN VANTAA Sanna Laulumaa Susanna Reimari-Korhonen
Team Ässät FIN KAJAANI Salla Hauska Sanna Saarela
Nastolan Terä's Sisters FIN UUSIKYLÄ Sari Hautala Satu Juurakko
? FIN MIKKELI Sari Väisänen Suvi Lohjala
Team Muffin Tops FIN KAJAANI Seija Heikkinen Noora Johanson
Team Manaatti FIN KUOPIO Taru Niemi Henri Lehtomaa
PaVe FIN KAJAANI Pauliina Keskinarkaus Tiina Veijola
Team LATE FIN HELSINKI Tuomas Ervasti Laura Alasaarela
Team Ponnari FIN OULU Tutteli Leukkunen Niina Huikuri
Team Manninen FIN KAJAANI Pekka Manninen Ville Manninen
Timesco Outdoors VR FIN KUOPIO Ville Savolainen Rieti Rautaparta
Team Erityisen hukassa FIN KUHMO Virpi Kinnunen Tiina Puruskainen

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark