2018 Cardiff Triathlon



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Relay Team -> <- Distance ->
Team Chapple Team - Olympic Course
Winsley warriors Team - Olympic Course
Genod Cwmni Da Team - Sprint Course
The Planners Team - Sprint Course
Very Cross Country Runners Team - Olympic Course
Reed Team - Sprint Course
Are We There Yet Team - Olympic Course
We do tri Team - Olympic Course
Nutella & Oatcakes Team - Olympic Course
Factor 50 Team - Olympic Course
Team Evans Team - Sprint Course
Team Mallard Team - Olympic Course
DarntonB3 Team 1 Team - Olympic Course
DarntonB3 Team 2 Team - Sprint Course
Ridgeway Tri Team Team - Olympic Course
Royal Glamorgan Hospital Diabetes Centre Seniors Team - Sprint Course
Royal Glamorgan Hospital Diabetes Centre Juniors Team - Sprint Course
velindre cancer centre UGI1 Team - Olympic Course
Velindre cancer centre UGI 2 Team - Olympic Course
Velindre cancer ventre UGI 3 Team - Olympic Course
Joe ADAMS ATAC Individual - Olympic Course
Jackie AGGETT Individual - Sprint Course
Sheeraz AHMED East London Triathletes Individual - Sprint Course
Catherine ALABASTER ITU Sprint Distance
Sophie ALDEN LTPC Elite Sprint Tri
Emily ALDERSON Lutterworth Cycle Centre Triathlon Team Elite Sprint Tri
Tom ALDOS Individual - Sprint Course
Paul ALGIERI GOG Triathlon Club ITU Sprint Distance
Alan ALLCOCK Individual - Sprint Course
Kate ALLEN Individual - Olympic Course
Katie ALLEN Torfaen Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Robert ALLEN hot chilli ITU Sprint Distance
Rosie ALLEN Elite Sprint Tri
Richard ALVAREZ Individual - Sprint Course
Hamish ANDERSON Individual - Olympic Course
Russell ANDERSON-WILLIAMS Individual - Super Sprint Course
Danni ANDREW Individual - Sprint Course
Larna ANDREW Individual - Olympic Course
Craig ANDREWS Individual - Olympic Course
Hugh ANDREWS Individual - Sprint Course
Mark ANDREWS Individual - Sprint Course
Sue ANSTISS Evo Tri Club Individual - Sprint Course
Matt ANTHONY Dredgers Individual - Olympic Course
George ARCHER Individual - Sprint Course
John ARCHER York Triathlon Club ITU Sprint Distance
Kerry ARCHER York Triathlon Club ITU Sprint Distance
Matt ARMITAGE SYtri (shrewsbury triathlon) Individual - Olympic Course
James ARMSTRONG Individual - Olympic Course
Ross ARMSTRONG Kingswood Triathlon Individual - Olympic Course
Mark ARNOLD Individual - Super Sprint Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW