HovdenTour



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

1682 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distance -> <- Starttid ->
1 Alf Holtskog KRISTIANSAND S Setesrullen 22 km 10:00 - 10:15
2090 Peik Bachmann HOVDEN I SETESDAL TEAM Otralaft 22 km 09:55
2077 Lars Morten Johannessen KRISTIANSAND S FRIVOLD smører ski 22 km 09:55
2039 Anders Tønnesland KRISTIANSAND S Murerfirma Anders Tønnesland 10 km 10:50 - 11:10
1027 Lars Christian Beckmann Østeby KRISTIANSAND S Pareto Shipbrokers 42,5 km - Trim 09:20
64 Martin Vrålstad KONSMOKONSMO Konsmo IL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
65 Nils Kristian Goderstad ARENDAL Myra IL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
17 Petter Bilstad ARENDAL Toppen IL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
60 Hans Olav Kåsa SKIEN Skagerrak Sportsklubb 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
78 Åge Andre Brømnes ARENDAL Brømnes IL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
2291 Trond Rannestad KRISTIANSAND Rannestad System Design AS 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
1135 Stein Vassøy HUNDVÅG Vassøy Canning Invest AS 42,5 km - Trim 09:30 - 09:45
19 Stefan Jensen KRISTIANSAND S Team Yoko Optiwax 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
2031 Sven Olav Gahre RØYSE 22 km 09:10
1115 Tronn Thoresen KVINESDAL Knaben il 42,5 km - Trim 10:20 - 10:35
1103 Siri Mygland KVINESDAL Knaben il 42,5 km - Trim 10:20 - 10:35
2048 Bernt Haugen KRISTIANSAND S 22 km 09:55
2282 Tor Breland KRISTIANSAND S Team Fjellbyggvegen 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
3238 Kolbjørn Håland KRISTIANSAND S Contiga AS 10 km 10:50 - 11:10
3247 Cecilie Håland KRISTIANSAND S 10 km 10:50 - 11:10
1080 Kjell Aage Lynghaug KRISTIANSAND S MHWirth BIL 42,5 km - Trim 10:20 - 10:35
2014 Leif Westgård KRISTIANSAND S 22 km 09:10
36 Gunnar Amdal TAU Ryfylke Trelast 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
2019 Martin Nøvik KRISTIANSAND Team Otralaft 22 km 09:55
1035 Nicolai Nor Olsen KRISTIANSAND S Team Otralaft 22 km 09:10
68 Raymond Johnsen KR.SAND 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
2062 Helge Enok Grødem OSLO R?assene/StorMotorLittLitenTank 22 km 09:55
107 Tove Aase Aarekol KARMSUND HTK 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
1046 Arve Hildebrant HØVÅG Agder Energi BIL 42,5 km - Trim 10:20 - 10:35
1045 Arnt-Olav Håøya FAGERSTRAND Ecoloop AS 42,5 km - Trim 10:20 - 10:35
27 Arnt Georg Henriksen KRISTIANSAND S MHWirth BIL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
2281 Tone Skindlo Taraldsen KOLBJØRNSVIK 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2187 Inka Wold FEVIK 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2111 Anja Nilsen FLEKKERØY Flekkerøen Løbeforening 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2247 Petter Nilsen FLEKKERØY Flekkerøen Løbeforening 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
1029 Mette Hallandvik SØGNE Team Krag/ SATS Kristiansand 22 km 10:00 - 10:15
2268 Stein Torgersen ARENDAL HHSV 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2226 Mauritz Johnsen ARENDAL hhsv 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
11 Are Aanesland KRISTIANSAND S MHWirth BIL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
1066 Hans Jørgen Kile TVEIT ROC/STORMBERG 42,5 km - Trim 10:20 - 10:35
2256 Roy Engen VENNESLA Team Otralaft 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2264 Silje Nystøl VENNESLA Team Otralaft 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2024 Richard Nygård VENNESLA Team Otralaft 22 km 09:10
2016 Jan Erik Vestøl TVEIT Kristiansand Triathlon 22 km 09:55
2067 Inger-Heidi Bjerkli TROMSØ DBD elite 22 km 09:55
2338 Kari Ingelsrud KRISTIANSAND S KILBIL 22 km 10:00 - 10:15
2299 Øyvind Lund VENNESLA Kristinaandersen.no 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
2203 Kristina Andersen VENNESLA Kristinaandersen.no 22 km 10:35 - 10:50
4 Arild Aabø RYSSTAD Valle IL 42,5 km - Konkurranse 09:00
2106 Alf K Oterholt KRISTIANSAND S FACT 22 km 10:35 - 10:50



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34
HOVEDSPONSORER
VW phonero
SPONSORER
twentyfour

Bykle Breiband

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark