Paavo Nurmi Marathon


Finnish English Swedish

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Johanna Aalto LITTOINEN FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Maiju Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Sanna Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Satu Aaltonen NAANTALI FIN Maraton Naiset
Toni Aaltonen PIISPANRISTI FIN Maraton Miehet
Kari Aapro LAPPEENRANTA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Seppo Aapro FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Marianna Aarnio TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Linus Ackers STOCKHOLM SWE Puolimaraton Miehet
Bernd Adam ABC Zentrum Berlin GER Maraton Miehet
Sari Adolfsson KAARO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Maria Rosa Aguirre Igartua BERGARA ESP Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Iita Aho Kissankulman ikiliikkujat FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 40 v
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Mia Ahokas TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Annemari Ahonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Juha Ahonen AngA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Tiina Ahtiainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jenni Airaksinen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Marica Airaksinen KINKOMAA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Karri Airola TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
Jonna Alajoki KOKKOLA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Salla Ala-Jääski SUNDSBERG FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kari Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Tero Alanko VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Erika Alanne TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
Balykov Aleksandr NOVOE DEVYTKINO RUS 10 km Miehet
Henrik Alén Naamajaenis FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Saija Alén KAARO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mari Alhonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Esa Alin FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Jukka Alinikula FIN Maraton Miehet
Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Miehet
Aliakbar Almaspour TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Nicke Andersson PIISPANRISTI FIN 10 km Miehet
Paula Andreasen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Jarkko Ansamaa FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Päivi Antola PIIKKIÖ FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Jukka Antonen FC Mettäsiat Turku FIN Maraton Miehet
Ella Anttila HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Matilda Anttila HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
Miia Anttila NAKKILA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Timo Anttila MP-juoksuklubi FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Minna Arasalo KANGASALA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
Aila Arell Team RAJU FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 50 v
Mika Arfman SALO FIN Maraton Miehet
Jukka Artukka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Matti Artukka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Mikko Artukka TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Matti Arvaja TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
Olli Arvola VANHALINNA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Aarre Asikainen Saimaa Trail Runners FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Paula Asikainen City Market Länsikeskus FIN 10 km Naiset
Sanna-Katriina Asikainen Saimaa Trail Runners FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
Camilla Aspelin FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Nerea Atorrasagasti BERGARA ESP Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Marja Aulanko RENKO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 60+ v
Heidi Auranen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marjaana Autio-Hokkanen Pettuveen NL FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
Pia Auvinen NURMIJÄRVINURMIJÄRVI FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 55 v
Yuliya Avdyusheva FIN 10 km Naiset
Siim Avi MTÜ Piirissaare EST Maraton Miehet
Laura Back RAISIO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 35 v
Markku Back Mallaskukko FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Yvonne Backlund LILLBY FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Dale Baker TEAM Baker FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Elina Bergroth HFS FIN 10 km Naiset
Christer Berntsson TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Edneia Bezerra Dos Santos TURKU BRA Puolimaraton Naiset
Stephen Birch GBR Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
Timo Boqvist TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Nina Borgström KISKO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Maria Bori TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
Robin Bredbacka FIN Maraton Miehet
Stefan Bredbacka JAKOBSTAD FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 60 v
Jan Bremer PORVOO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
Saul Brignell Horsham Joggers GBR Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Aku Broman TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Timo Broman Suomusjärven Sisu FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Roope Bruun TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet
Kurt Bussman KARJAA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
Aleksi Bärlund FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Pernilla Böhling PORVOO FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 40 v
Kristiina Cajanus LAHTI FIN Maraton Naiset
Peter Carabott MLT Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
Paula Casagrande FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Johanna Castrén Team Tahto FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 50 v
Paulina Chavez Rodriguez TURKU MEX Puolimaraton Naiset
Ching-Cheng Chen TPE Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
John Cottam 100mc.fi GBR Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
João Coutinho SEIXAL POR Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
Kalervo Dahlström Turun ammatti-instituutti FIN 10 km Miehet
Andreas Dalman ENSKEDEDALEN SWE Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
Johanna Dietrich HELSINKI FIN Maraton Naiset
Sanna Djupsund KOKKOLA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Nadja Doyle LAITILA FIN 10 km Naiset
Tom Edelman FIN 10 km Miehet
Henrik Ehlers ESPOO FIN Maraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark