Paavo Nurmi Marathon


Finnish English Swedish

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- kilpailunumero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
1 Dainis ?uburs Maratona klubs LAT Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
2001 Arno Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2002 Daniela Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2003 Jarmo Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
2004 Johanna Aalto LITTOINEN FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
3625 Lauri Aalto TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2005 Hans Aaltonen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1002 Johanna Aaltonen RYMÄTTYLÄ FIN 10 km Naiset
3563 Klaus Aaltonen nuutajärven esa FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
3619 Maija Aaltonen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2006 Maiju Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2007 Petri Aaltonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
3433 Pia-Maria Aaltonen TuUL/marakoulu FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 35 v
3631 Saku Aaltonen NAANTALI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
1003 Sanna Aaltonen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
3 Toni Aaltonen PIISPANRISTI FIN Maraton Miehet
2008 Kari Aapro LAPPEENRANTA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
2009 Seppo Aapro FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
1004 Markus Aarniluoma FIN 10 km Miehet
2010 Jenna Aarnio TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2012 Linus Ackers STOCKHOLM SWE Puolimaraton Miehet
1005 Rocío Acosta ESPOO MEX 10 km Naiset
4 Bernd Adam ABC Zentrum Berlin GER Maraton Miehet
1006 Lotta Adel Turun Urheiluliitto FIN 10 km Naiset
2013 Sari Adolfsson KAARO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
1007 Alexander Afanasiev Kirovetc RUS 10 km Miehet
1008 Vladimir Afanasiev Kirovetc RUS 10 km Miehet
2014 Maria Rosa Aguirre Igartua BERGARA ESP Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 55 v
2015 Mikko Ahanen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2016 Marja Ahkera ILMARINEN FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
3624 Teemu Ahlström BodoWorks FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
5 Iita Aho Kissankulman ikiliikkujat FIN Maraton Maraton Naiset 40 v
2017 Janne Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
632 Joni Aho FIN Maraton Miehet
2018 Kerttu Aho FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2019 Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
2020 Mia Ahokas TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 40 v
6 Markku Ahola TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 55 v
2021 Mikko Ahola JYVÄSKYLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2022 Rami Ahola HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
1709 Veera Ahola FIN 10 km Naiset
2024 Annemari Ahonen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2025 Juha Ahonen AngA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
2026 Pekka Ahonen TURKUURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2027 Joose Ahopelto FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
7 Panu Ahrnberg UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 45 v
2028 Paula Ahtaanluoma SOMERO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2029 Antti Ahtiainen UUSIKAUPUNKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2030 Tiina Ahtiainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
8 Mika Ahvonen FIN Maraton Miehet
1009 Jenni Airaksinen TURKU FIN 10 km Naiset
1010 Marco Airaksinen FIN 10 km Miehet
2031 Marica Airaksinen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
9 Karri Airola TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
3420 Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
2032 Nico Ajanti VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1011 Ahmed Al Kaleedy FIN 10 km Miehet
2033 Jonna Alajoki KOKKOLA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2034 Salla Ala-Jääski SUNDSBERG FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2035 Kari Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
2036 Matti Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2037 Timo Ala-Kokkila HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2038 Tero Alakörkkö TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
3572 Ari Alander TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
2039 Tero Alanko VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
11 Erika Alanne TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
2040 Janne Ala-Äijälä Reaktor Askel FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
12 Manuel Alcalde Gamarra paparunners ESP Maraton Miehet
1013 Balykov Aleksandr NOVOE DEVYTKINO RUS 10 km Miehet
2041 Henrik Alén Naamajaenis FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2042 Saija Alén KAARO FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2043 Jussi Alho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1014 Aapo Alhokankare PAIMIO FIN 10 km Miehet
13 Mari Alhonen TURKU FIN Maraton Naiset
1015 Abdulrahman Ali PORI IRQ 10 km Miehet
3463 Maqsood Ali TURKU FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
2044 Esa Alin FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 65 v
14 Jukka Alinikula FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 40 v
15 Petri Alkiora Polamk FIN Maraton Miehet
16 Aliakbar Almaspour TURKU FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 50 v
2045 Tonis Alter LSK Machine Team FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
617 Harry Anderson VEIKARS FIN Maraton Maraton Miehet 70+ v
1722 Bror Andersson FIN 10 km Miehet
2205 Nicke Andersson LIETO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 45 v
2046 Paula Andreasen HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 45 v
3500 Fernando Anjos LEMPÄÄLÄ POR Puolimaraton Miehet
1017 Heidi Annala HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
2047 Matti Annala SIPOOSIPOO FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 55 v
2048 Jarkko Ansamaa FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 40 v
17 Henri Ansio Finnish Marathon Runners FIN Maraton Miehet
1018 Moreno Anthony RAUMA FRA 10 km Miehet
2049 Päivi Antola PIIKKIÖ FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Naiset 50 v
3438 Jukka Antonen FC Mettäsiat Turku FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1019 Ella Anttila HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
2050 Kari Anttila FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 60 v
2051 Lauri Anttila FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
1020 Matilda Anttila HELSINKI FIN 10 km Naiset
1021 Miia Anttila NAKKILA FIN 10 km Naiset
2053 Seppo Anttila HÄMEENLINNA FIN Puolimaraton puolimaraton Miehet 50 v
623 Severi Anttila TURKU FIN Maraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark