2018 Snowman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course GOGettes
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Die Tri-ing
Steve Abbott Snowman Duathlon
James Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Philippa Abrams Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julian Ainsworth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Allport Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Ames Snowman Legend
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Philip Argent Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Arnell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rodrigo Aspe Snowman Legend
Sam Bacon Snowman Legend
Sam Bacon Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Nigel Barklie Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Sean Barry Snowman Legend
Matthew Bates Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Morgan Baynham Snowman Legend
Paul Bennett Snowman Legend
Ian Blakemore Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Blakemore Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Bowen Individual Entry - Classic Course
Cheryl Brassey Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Bleddyn Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Clifford Bridge Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Mike Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Brocklehurst Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Annie Brooks Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Jo Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hannah Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Robert Burns Individual Entry - Classic Course
Russell Butcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Butler Individual Entry - Sprint Course
David Callan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Stuart Campbell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Dene Caple Snowman Savage
Pete Chellingworth Snowman Legend
Helen Clark Individual Entry - Sprint Course
James Clayton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nic Clifton Snowman Savage
Lisa Clint Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Richard Coates Snowman Legend
Jonny Cole Junior Aquathlon
Justin Cole Snowman Savage
Suzy Cole Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andy Coley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kev Conway Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Daniel Coppard Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Cowen Snowman Legend
James Craig Snowman Legend
Benjamin Cranwell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Luke Crossland Snowman Legend
Anthony Crumlish Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jay Dale Individual Entry - Classic Course
Carolyn Dales Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Steven Daltrey Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Dean Snowman Legend
Robin Dearden Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lee Dennison Snowman Legend
Paul Dickens Snowman Legend
Julie Dimaline Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Julie Dimaline Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Matthew Dorman Snowman Legend
Ben Edwards Individual Entry - Classic Course
Llewelyn Edwards Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Elliot Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nicki Elliot Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Beccy Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bob Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julie Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Claire Farragher Individual Entry - Sprint Course
George Ferguson Junior Aquathlon
Ian Fisher Snowman Savage
Stewart Fletcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Allen Flockhart Snowman Legend
Jane Ford Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Alex Foster Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tim Fowler Snowman Legend
Steven France Snowman Savage
Daniel Fraser Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Fryer Snowman Legend
George Gibson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Edward Gilbertson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Gillard Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Christian Glover Snowman Savage
Daniel Glover Snowman Savage
Miles Golland Individual Entry - Classic Course
Michael Gosney Snowman Savage
Esme Greenan Snowman Legend
Karina Greenan Snowman Duathlon
Ian Greenwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jo Greenwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Griffith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jonas Gummesson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kate Hargreaves Snowman Legend
Mike Harlow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andy Harper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Harrison-Jones Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Simon Hart Individual Entry - Classic Course
Vicki Heard Snowman Savage



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW