2018 Snowman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course GOGettes
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Die Tri-ing
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Veganna Win
Snowman Duathlon Team/Relay Entry Darcey's Angels
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Superfeet
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Hardwick Yahoo
Steve Abbott Snowman Duathlon
James Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wayne Adams Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Adey-Davies Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Julian Ainsworth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrew Aitken Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tomas Aldous Individual Entry - Classic Course
Katie Frances Allan Snowman Legend
Peter Allen Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Jarred Allison Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Allport Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Ames Snowman Legend
Derek Amson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Christopher Anagnostopoulos Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andy Appleby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Philip Argent Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Arnell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Iain Arnison Snowman Savage
Rodrigo Aspe Snowman Legend
Lynsey Astles Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Lynsey Astles Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Emily Astley Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Alan Atkinson Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Sam Bacon Snowman Legend
Sam Bacon Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
John Baden Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andrew Bannister Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nigel Barklie Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Sean Barry Snowman Legend
Matthew Bates Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Morgan Baynham Snowman Legend
Robyn Beck Junior Aquathlon
Bryony Bell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Bennett Snowman Legend
Lee Benson Snowman Legend
Mark Berry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Matthew Birkett Snowman Legend
Bob Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ian Blakemore Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Blakemore Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Borlace Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Caio Bowen Snowman Duathlon
Gareth Bowen Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Bowley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Bowyer Snowman Savage
Cheryl Brassey Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Bleddyn Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Carol Bridge Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Mike Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Brocklehurst Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Annie Brooks Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Nick Brooks Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gemma Brown Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Jo Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hannah Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Robert Burns Individual Entry - Classic Course
Martin Butcher Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Russell Butcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Butler Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Steve Butler Snowman Legend
Simon Butt Snowman Legend
Colin Calderbank Individual Entry - Classic Course
David Callan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Denis Callanan Snowman Legend
Stuart Campbell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Dene Caple Snowman Savage
Dene Caple Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Phoebe Carter Junior Aquathlon
David Cass Individual Entry - Classic Course
George Chadwick Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Kevin Chalke Snowman Legend
Paul Cheetham Individual Entry - Classic Course
Pete Chellingworth Snowman Legend
Jayne Cheslin Snowman Duathlon
Kamal Choudhary Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Clark Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Simon Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
James Clayton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nic Clifton Snowman Savage
Lisa Clint Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Richard Coates Snowman Legend
Sean Coe Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Cole Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Jonny Cole Junior Aquathlon
Justin Cole Snowman Savage
Suzy Cole Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andy Coley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Matt Collins Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Collyer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Arthur Connell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Catherine Connell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kev Conway Individual Entry - Sprint Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW