2018 Ultra Trail Wales



Start List

Search field
Search for

120 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- Race No -> <- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Team -> <- Distance ->
1 Leigh Allinson Alytrail Ultra Marathon
2 Cheryl Appleby Colchester Harriers AC Ultra Marathon
3 Nick Ashbee Ultra Marathon
4 Louise Barker Aberystwyth AC Ultra Marathon
5 Peter Barnes Meirionydd Running Club Ultra Marathon
6 Steven Batsford Evesham Vale Running Club Ultra Marathon
7 Paul Beeson Maldwyn H Ultra Marathon
8 Lauryn Bentham Chepstow Harriers Ultra Marathon
9 Andrew Bowen Ultra Marathon
10 Amanda Bowler Ultra Marathon
11 Stephen Bratt Ultra Marathon
12 Matthew Brushett Ultra Marathon
13 Janine Canham Ultra Marathon
14 Jennifer Charlton Eryri Harriers Ultra Marathon
15 Gemma Churton Runstrong Ultra Marathon
16 Catherine Cole Haldon Trail Runners Ultra Marathon
17 Katie Cole No-mad Running Ultra Marathon
18 Peter Colwill The Stragglers RC Ultra Marathon
19 Paul Cope Kirkby Milers Ultra Marathon
20 Fern Cotteri Ludlow Runners Ultra Marathon
21 Nigel Cowell Evesham Vale Running Club Ultra Marathon
22 Alan Cozens Ultra Marathon
23 Paul Currie Ultra Marathon
24 Andrew J Davies Ultra Marathon
25 Barry Davies Monross Trailblazers Ultra Marathon
26 Llinos Davies - Ultra Marathon
27 Phil Davies Vegan Runners UK Ultra Marathon
28 Sam Deller Royal Marines Ultra Marathon
29 Rebecca Dent Ultra Marathon
30 Stuart Dovey Mercia Fell RC Ultra Marathon
31 Dave Downing Ultra Marathon
32 Matthew Dowse Vegan Runners Ultra Marathon
33 Andrew Ellis Meirionydd Running Club Ultra Marathon
34 Luke Emms Blaenau Ffestiniog Ultra Marathon
35 Robert Ene Ultra Marathon
36 Dylan Evans Meirionydd Running Club Ultra Marathon
37 David Farnhill Ultra Marathon
38 Mat Fenwick Meirionydd Running Club Ultra Marathon
39 Glyn Fletcher Maldwyn H Ultra Marathon
40 Edwin Fray Rhedwyr Hebog Runners Ultra Marathon
41 Amy Fulford Ludlow Runners Ultra Marathon
42 James Glover Kenilworth Runners Ultra Marathon
43 Duncan Gordon Buckingham Stowe RC Ultra Marathon
44 Linda Greengrass Kirkby Milers Ultra Marathon
45 Philip Griffiths Runstrong Ultra Marathon
46 Alex Halliday Ultra Marathon
47 Richard Hankinson Meirionydd Running Club Ultra Marathon
48 Christopher Harness Monross Trailblazers Ultra Marathon
49 June Harrison Ultra Marathon
50 Tina Mcdonnell Eryri Harriers Ultra Marathon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW