Challenge Turku
Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
Half Pro
Half Agegroups + OSM
Half Relays
Sprint Elite + OSM
Sprint Agegroups
Sprint Relay
Junior
Junior (Adult & Child)
Challenge4All

794 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 794
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- Event ->
1 Kerry Morris AUS Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
2 Renee Kiley AUS Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
3 Sam Wade Team Pedal Cover GBR Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
4 Anders Christensen Aalborg Triathlon Klub DEN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
5 Eric Watson Bahrain Royal Triathlon Team BRN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
7 Ivan Kalashnikov PPR Team RUS Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
8 Per Van Vlerken Triathlonfüchse Osterburg GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
9 Evert Scheltinga Team4talent NED Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
10 Frankie Sanjana GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
11 Emma Deary ETE Blueseventy Racing Team GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
12 Ricardo Alcalde Perez CT IMD SEGOVIA ESP Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
13 Sebastian Kienle Tri Team Heuchelberg GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
14 Yvonne Van Vlerken RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard NED Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
15 Tuomas Lampainen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
16 Levente Berekméri Ferencvárosi Torna Club HUN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
17 Marc Unger Trivolution Action Crew GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
18 João Ferreira Estoril Praia Triatlo POR Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
19 Markus Hörmann WSV Bad Tölz GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
20 Sarah Lewis GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
21 Pablo Dapena González Cidade de Lugo Fluvial ESP Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
22 Sarah Bonner CAN Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
23 Daniel Bækkegård GTC Bulls DEN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
24 Sarah Lester AUS Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
25 Bianca Steurer Skinfit Racing Tri Team AUT Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
26 Claire Hann GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
27 Anni Antikainen Team Manyone FIN Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
28 Miguel Angel Fidalgo Rosselló ESP Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
29 Erika Csomor HUN Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
30 Thomas Davis RACEHUB GBR Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
31 Jacek Tyczynski Trinergy / U Jedrusia Triclub POL Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
32 Ewa Komander Zaksa POL Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
33 Kim Harju Tinyspeed Triathlon ry FIN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
41 Kasper Laitinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
42 Mikael Käkönen Hyvinkään pyöräilijät FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
43 Eetu Rajalehto FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
44 Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen KRIK Finland FIN Men 20-24 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
45 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 20-24 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
46 Egor Astakhov RUS Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
47 Emil Lindroos Medicinarklubben Thorax r.f. FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
48 Tuomas Puranen Team Vauhtihirmut FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
49 Dan Suman ITA Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
50 Ossi Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
51 Simo Laiho TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
52 Albert Lehtovirta Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
53 Mikkel Mortensen Actiwise.dk DEN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
54 Mark Potze NED Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
55 Harry Suhonen FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
56 Samuli Männistö FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
57 Santeri Saarela Ruokolahden palloseura FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
58 Sami Suo-Heikki FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
59 Maltte Ahonen TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
60 Niko Raikunen Team Castia FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
61 Aapo Saranpää Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
62 Brian Hrynkow CAN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
63 Jukka-Pekka Kantala HelTri FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
64 Taavi Mattila TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
65 Mikko Sarimaa Triathlonteam 226 FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
66 Matt Burwood Mavericks GBR Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
67 Joonas Vainio TCF FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
68 Taavi Dettenborn FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
69 Adrien Deydier FRA Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
70 Harri Heljala Evermade FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
71 Juha Kauppinen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
72 Heikki Nenonen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
73 Jussi Ropo Triathlon Suomi FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
74 Elias Hämäläinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
75 Daniel Kivilohkare Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
76 Jyry Kuokkanen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
77 Marco Mennillo TuUL Triathlon ITA Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
78 Artem Semenov RUS Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
79 Artjoms Semjonovs LAT Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
81 Erik Wihervuori TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
82 Can Adiguzel TUR Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
83 Carlo Campagnolo padovanuoto triathlon ITA Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
84 Jon Duran Team Koraxan ESP Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
85 Tapio Kovanen Easier in Excel FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
86 Eero Lehtonen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
87 Jyrki Rajala Tri Club Doha FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
89 Artyom Alekseev RUS Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
90 Tuomas Elo FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
91 Maxim Kriat Temiradam KAZ Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
92 Aleksi Laakso FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
93 Otto Moberg Koka Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
94 Antti Uusilehto FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
95 Tommi Veneranta Porin Tarmo FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
97 Mico Brotkin Joroisten sporttiklubi FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
98 Ferrix Hovi Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
99 Joni Jalkanen Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
100 Juho Kallio X-tri Lahti FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
101 Onur Kapucu TUR Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
102 Henri Nyroos FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
103 Tuomo Pilvijärvi FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
104 Jani Puhakka x-tri Lahti FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
105 Mikko Rantala Tampereen maratonklubi ry FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
106 Pekka Ruuska 02ironman.com FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
107 Janne Veneranta Tridiet Conquer FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
108 Marko Björn Sawon Urheilijat FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
109 Toni Halonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
110 Samuli Hänninen Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
111 Juha Jalonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
112 Tatu Koistinen TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervelo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
113 Mantas Kukenys HelTri LTU Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
114 Aku Oja FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
115 Manu Paajanen Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
116 Jouni Pasanen Hölkkämäyrät FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
117 Johannes Päivärinta Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
118 Simomatti Salmenoja Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
119 Henri Seppä FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
120 Oskari Tinkanen FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
121 Vladimir Boitsov RUS Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
122 Johan Fagerlund TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
123 Petri Karvinen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
124 Sergejs Kudrjavcevs Cloud Nine LV LAT Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
126 Olli Lehtonen Espoo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
127 Mika Marjeta Pro Victoria FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
128 Guifré Molera Calvés FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
129 Matti Niiniö Blue Bloods FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
130 Antti Pesonen Vuosaaren srk FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
131 Esko Piirainen Heltri FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
132 Oleksandr Shevchenko FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
133 Pontus Sjöström BS-PU Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
134 Dmitrii Stolbov RUS Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
135 Pekka Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
136 Timo Ansamaa Hyvinkään pyöräilijät FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
137 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
138 Ville Kostiainen Aquila Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
139 Niklas Merikallio Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
140 Timo Oja GladiusTri FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
141 Olli Porola Team Optima FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
142 Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
143 Joni Sinko Tuul FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
144 Konsta Tikka HarjusTri FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
145 Jani Argillander Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
147 Juha Degerstedt AVL-Racing FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
148 Jussi Hirvonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
150 Antti Karessuo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
151 Mikko Keränen Team Optima FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
152 Vesa Korhonen Kajo Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
153 Vesa Koskinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
154 Jarkko Laine Bear Metal FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
155 Juuso Rinkinen FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
156 Antti Salmela EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
157 Tero Setola SKB Racing Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
158 Niklas Sohlberg Noux Knights FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
159 Mika Toivanen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
160 Jukka Vartiainen JäPy FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
161 Elias Viitakoski Porin Tarmo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
162 Toni Viitanen Team Optima FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
163 Mikael Winqvist TCF FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
164 Esko Harila EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
165 Mikko Harju CF Takomo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
166 Jarkko Hietala Reckless Race FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
167 Andrus Korgvee EST Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
168 Janne Koskinen Aquilla Triathon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
169 Matt Lewis GBR Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
170 Jaakko Lukkarila Rosendahl Nextrom FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
171 Juhana Mäntylä - FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
172 Mikko Orava FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
173 Timo Ruokonen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
174 Antti Terävä HELSINKI TRIATHLON FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
175 Mika Virtanen FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
176 Pasi Anttila Karkkilan Pojat FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
177 Erkki Halme X-Tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
178 Mika Hannus Triathlonteam 226 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
179 Lauri Heiliö Team Wiima Logistics FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
180 Jarno Kuronen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
181 Jari Käpylä Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
182 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
183 Kalle-Markus Mätäsjärvi Team Optima FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
184 Sami Niromaa Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
185 Kosti Paloposki Running Gang Olari FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
186 Tuomas Puukko Xtri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
187 Henrik Strothmeyer GER Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
188 Sami Ylikangas FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
189 Jani Ansaharju Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
190 Jani Brandt Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
191 Lieven De Rycke Arctic Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
192 Christian Ellinger TCF GER Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
193 Toomas Greenbaum EST Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
194 Jaska Halttunen Karkkilan Latu MTB FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
195 Lasse Harja GAB Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
196 Ville Hiltunen Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
197 Ilkka Hurmansalo Aqua plus Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
198 Jorma Ikäheimo Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
199 Joni Jantunen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
200 Tuukka Lahtela Team Optima FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
201 Heimo Laukkanen Heltri FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
202 Marcus Lindqvist Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
203 Sami Loikkanen Vihti triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
204 Lars Mayer GER Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
205 Robert Mucha Mucha Sportowa POL Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
206 Mikko Ovaska SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
207 Mika Rintalaulaja TuUL FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
208 Tomer Shahar SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
209 Riku Stenros BsPu FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
210 Jussi Taponen FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
211 Johan Uunila SKB Triathlon Racing FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
212 Mikko Alivuotila Team Optima FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
213 Darren Glynn CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd. IRL Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
214 Sampsa Hautaniemi FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
215 Magnus Hellström Gladius FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
216 Miikka Hietarinta TurHmA Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
218 Mikko Kuusilehto X-tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
219 Petri Lintula Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
220 Antti Metsä FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
221 Jarkko Nyman Lauttasaaren Riatlonistit FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
222 Harri Orko SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
223 Vesa Pakkanen LaKu FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
224 Tom Perttala Velo Salo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
225 Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
226 Mikko Toivonen Honkilahden Vesat FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
227 Sergey Verkhovtsev NO RUS Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
228 Johan Westerlund Pargas IF FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
229 Mikko Virtanen FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
230 Per-Olof Österberg Running Gang Olari FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
231 Kalle Ahola HelTri FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
232 Toni Eriksson Reckless Race FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
233 Alexander Ivanchenko RUS Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
234 Kim Jokinen VeloSalo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
235 Antti Kimpimäki Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
236 Tomi Korhonen B12- Powerwalking Group FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
237 Kalle-Pekka Mannila HarjUs Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
238 Maximilian Marschan EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
239 Timo Metsälä Reaktor FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
240 Tommi Mäkinen TuUL triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
241 Roman Nizhankovskii World Class RUS Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
242 Tero Päärni Velo Salo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
243 Matt Redford GBR Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
244 Tapio Viinikka Triathlonteam226 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
245 Jarno Anttalainen X-tri, Lahti FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
246 Aleksandr Buianov CycleON RUS Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
247 Pasi Laaksonen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
248 Sami Mensola FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
249 Mikko Nurminen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
250 Esa Ollikainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
251 Markku Parkkonen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
252 Elias Sipari FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
253 Heikki Ahopelto Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
254 Cedric Frostdahl FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
255 Sami Hiedanpää Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
256 Ami Laamo Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
257 Timo Lappi EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
258 Pavels Mazurs Zoorbagan LAT Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
259 Petri Ojala espoo FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
260 Timo Ristolainen BS-PU Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
261 Mikko Rytilahti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
262 Antti Sallila EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
263 Herkko Soininen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
264 Tomi Tyysteri Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
265 Pasi Andersson TuUL FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
266 Ilya Bolshov Borovichi RUS Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
267 Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
268 Petri Huhtinen Aboa Aquanauts FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
269 Mikko Kanninen Tampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK) FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
270 Petteri Lahti HelTri FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
271 Janne Lumia FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
272 Matti Punkari HyPy Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
273 Tomi Tuominen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
274 Patrick Östermark Helsinki FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
275 Kai Becker EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
276 Jukka Erkkilä Järvenpään Pyöräilijät FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
277 Jan Holmberg FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
278 Juha Honka Insinööritoimisto Markku Haapanen Ky FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
279 Jarmo Kuusisto PorinTarmo FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
280 Sören Künne NDF Runners GER Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
281 Max Pekkala helsinki triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
283 André Widmer freeradicals SUI Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
284 Panu Virkkala FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
285 Harri Välimaa Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
286 Sami Halmo Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
287 Jyri Heilimo FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
288 Kalle Härkki EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
289 Janne Ojala Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
290 Tommi Pastinen Gladius FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
291 Kim Stenström Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
292 Sergey Sukhanov RUS Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
293 Mika Tanhuanpää Tuul triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
294 Tuomo Ahola Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
295 Olli Etelämäki FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
296 Teppo Hyytiä TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
297 Tuuha Kimmo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
298 Jukka Kumpulainen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
299 Arto Lamminen FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
300 Pentti Silta-Aho FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
301 Juha Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
302 Michael Hardy Tri Coaching Finland GBR Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
303 Petri Heino Team Raju FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
304 Heikki Mustonen Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
305 Matti Pippola TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
306 Ari Siirilä SSU-Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
307 Pasi Syyli Järvenpään pyöräilijät FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
308 Sampsa Varonen Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
309 Tero Vauraste EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
310 Jari-Pekka Huippula Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
311 Tero Ojanperä EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
312 Pekka Ojanpää EYTRICLUB FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
313 Ahmet Simsek GER Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
314 Kai Suomi Velo Salo FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
315 Esa Heinonen XTri Lahti FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
316 Jarmo Himanka Finntriathlon Marsters FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
317 Juha Jantunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
318 Karim Massimov Temiradam KAZ Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
319 Randy Neubrand Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
320 Jarmo Puputti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
321 Philippe Augerat Gresivaudan Triathlon FRA Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
322 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
323 Takashi Yanagisawa Monster Triathlon Club JPN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
324 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
325 Jari Heino Hypy Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
326 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
327 Mika Pyy Metsämaan Merenkävijät FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
328 Harri Pärssinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
329 Erkki Torvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
331 Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
332 Adel Hattab EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
333 Kari Kauppinen Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
334 Pertti Käkönen Hypy Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
335 Hannu Taipale TuUl / Trihtlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
336 Timo Espo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
337 Jaakko Hirvola EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
338 Ilpo Kivelä Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
339 Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
340 Kim Ignatius EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 60-64 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
341 Philipp Fuss Vantaa Triathlon FIN Men 60-64 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
342 Peter Grönholm Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 65 years + Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
343 Niina Svartström Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
344 Maiju Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 20-24 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
346 Sanna Seppälä Tridiet Conquer FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
347 Sanna Gustafsson FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
348 Annaliina Vanhatalo Team Optima FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
349 Anni Viitanen Team Optima FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
350 Milla Hämäläinen Stamina TC FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
351 Senni Kokki SSU-Triathlon FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
352 Maria Kosunen TuUL triathlon FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
353 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
354 Elina Saarnio TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
355 Catharina Silfvast Medicinarklubben Thorax r.f. FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
356 Henna Virolainen TriBabes Finland FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
357 Sophie Margue CAEG LUX Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
358 Noora Hakanpää Harjavallan uimaseura FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
359 Johanna Kapanen FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
360 Jenni Laatikainen FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
361 Jonna Nieminen FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
362 Sanni Häkkinen TT226 FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
363 Viivi Koskinen FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
364 Jaana Salo HarjUS triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
365 Sandra Wickström EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
366 Emilia Vinberg Triathlon Suomi FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
367 Katja Eloranta FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
368 Kaisa Mäkinen triVAteam FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
369 Kaisa Tanskanen TuUL FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
370 Elina Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
371 Kia Järvinen Blue Bloods FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
372 Kaisa Lehtinen Team Manyone FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
373 Anna Piironen FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
374 Aino Puustjärvi Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
375 Maria Maunula TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
376 Kaisa Vatiainen Team Optima FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
377 Anniina Hakkarainen Triathlon Suomi FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
378 Tuulia Hynynen FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
379 Anni Mattila FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
380 Sina Rasela BS-PU Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
381 Riina Santamäki-Pesonen Porin Tarmo FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
382 Laura Alder FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
383 Tanja Koivistoinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
384 Emilia Vainio Pargas Victorious Secret FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
385 Becki Prowse Mavericks GBR Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
386 Johanna Tokola EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
387 Jenni Jyräs Willtri FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
388 Sanna Nurkkala Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
389 Essi Porola Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
390 Katja Puhakka Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
391 Mari Salo FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
392 Satu Suuronen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
393 Heini Joensuu-Manninen OTC FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
394 Elina Norrman Tuul triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
395 Katja Ritola FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
396 Riikka Tolvanen FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
397 Wiebke Wesener GER Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
398 Riitta Antila-Långsjö triathlon team 226 FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
399 Marion Karppi Tribabes Finland FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
400 Sanna Lahtinen TCF FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
401 Laura Lahtinen FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
402 Suvi Lapinvuo Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
403 Hanna Pätiälä Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
404 Heidi Sulin EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
405 Maria Vickholm BS-PU Triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
406 Anu Ahde FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
407 Sinikka Itälinna Optima triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
408 Tiina Mätäsjärvi Team Optima FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
409 Katja Harja FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
410 Anu Mäenpää Team Optima FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
411 Eeva Orko SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
412 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
413 Tiina Ekman TT226 FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
414 Hanna Mäkinen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
415 Vappu Penttilä Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
416 Sanna Saariaho Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
417 Katja Kalliovaara FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
418 Katja Merenluoto TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
419 Raija Polvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
420 Terhi Heino TuUl triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
421 Sanna Karlsson SSU-Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
422 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
423 Mirka Lumia FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
424 Anu Sirkiä FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
425 Aino Soro-Paavonen Tri coaching Finland FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
426 Jana Stein Physiotherapie GER Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
427 Marika Vanhatalo Team Optima FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
428 Johanna Aho Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
429 Monika Diehl TV Kirch-Göns GER Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
430 Tiina Reivonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
431 Marjut Uronen Vihti Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
432 Minna Makkonen Jäpy FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
433 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
434 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
435 Sari Raitakari Harjavallan uimaseura FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
436 Kati Levoranta EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
437 Annabell Novitski GER Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
438 Tutu Wegelius-Lehtonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
439 Anu Kankkunen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
440 Kirsi Punkari HyPy triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
442 Sonja Klaus AQUA PLUS FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
443 Lise-Lott Koivulahti Wasa Triathlon FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
445 Minna Ikonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
446 Anu Junes-Kähkölä TDA FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
447 Päivi Rantala HyPy Triathlon Team FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
448 Juliette Day Tri Coaching Finland GBR Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
449 Elina Laitinen EY Triathlon club FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
450 Armi Sutinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
451 Mikko Laine SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
452 Jussi Oikarainen Tridiet conquer FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
453 Jiska Druey DaPa FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
454 Petteri Aaltolainen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
455 Kalle Kivekäs Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
456 Marko Sundholm Oras Team FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
457 Timo Rapeli Oras Team FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
458 Alfred Kjellman IF Brahe FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
459 Janne Kuvaja Turun urheiluliitto triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
460 Minna Lahtinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
461 Katja Kallioinen X-Tri Lahti FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
462 Vilma Lauslahti FIN Women 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
463 Alexander Stubb Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
464 Katja Anttalainen X-tri Lahti FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
465 Kari Rauhanen Team Tuplapukki FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
466 Mikko Mäkinen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
467 Satu Pippola TuUL FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
468 Pia Vakkilainen-Liegl Kajo Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
470 Tapio Hietanen FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
471 Johannes Ahola Arctic Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
472 Rikhard Berg SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
473 Andrus Jaamul Tulisaba TK EST Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
474 Essi Tamminen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
475 Vesa Vuoti PaRaS FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
476 Juho Järvenpää Heltri FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
477 Mikko Heino FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
478 Juha-Pekka Smolander Pickala Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
479 Juha Suikkanen Wasa triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
480 Nynne Desiree Ammundsen PlayGroundTriathlon DEN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
481 Toni Santalahti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
482 Peter Ammundsen PlayGroundTriathlon DEN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
483 Hubertus Von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
484 Kimmo Lindgren Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
485 Maarit Viljakainen X-Tri Lahti FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
486 Kai Lehtimäki FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
487 Hannu Holopainen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
488 Joonas Hänninen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
489 Ilona Kajander TriathlonSuomi / UEF FIN Women 35-39 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
490 Arttu Aaltonen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
491 Mikko Juurikainen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
492 Niina Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
493 Robert Liljequist TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
494 Anneli Salakari FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
495 Mervi Savo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
496 Jouko Keinänen Reckless Race FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
497 Markus Rantanen Team Castia FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
498 Juuso Manninen TriathlonSuomi / Tahkon Talli FIN Men 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
499 Markus Björkvall Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
500 Anssi Klapuri Koukkuniemen Sisu FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
501 Anna Gagneur FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
502 Petteri Retkin TriathlonTeam226 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
503 Yan Busset Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
504 Nuppu Zeitlin Manyone FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
505 Jouni Salmi Roschier Runners FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
506 Liisa Jaatinen Tuultri FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
507 Ville Savolainen FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
508 Sanna Lassila Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
509 Miikka Osmo Team Manyone FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
561 Niina Katajapuu, Minna Laulumaa, Johanna Valonen TriBabes Finland FIN Relay Women Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
562 Jussi Rousi, Matti Rousi, Jussi Rousi FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
563 Ilkka Heinänen, Ilkka Järvimäki, Ilkka Jakonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
564 Kaisa Ilovuori, Sanna Lehtinen, Jaana Vaulamo HyPy Triathlon FIN Relay Women Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
565 Mikko Nyman, Jussi Heiro, Pauli Ylikotila FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
566 Jori Ruuskanen, Matti Sankinen, Olli Hartiala TuUL Triathlon FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
567 Mikko Äijälä, Mikko Äijälä, Kimmo Kivelä EY Triathlon Club FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
568 Anu Koskinen, Hannele Lindell, Matti Laitinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Relay Women Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
569 Salla Valtari, Maria Ohisalo, Paloma Hannonen Team Avohakkuut historiaan FIN Relay Women Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
570 Lotta Katajapuu-Rutanen, Elle Porri, Kasper Truhponen TriBabes plus one bro FIN Relay Mixed Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
571 Susanna Asp, Petri Hiltunen, Tapani Jaakkola Team Takapakki/Tri FIN Relay Mixed Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
572 Margit Ojasoo, Ari Murto, Alar Ojasoo Moision Moniurheilijat FIN Relay Mixed Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
573 Tuomo Lappalainen, Harri Kovanen, Heikki Kovanen Team Tuplapukki FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
574 Timo Erkkilä, Jere Teräntö, Kimmo Landell Saaronniemen Kylmän Kankeat FIN Relay Men Half Challenge Relay (12 August)
1 Jani Hartikainen Stamina TC FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
2 Matleena Kolu TuUL FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
3 Arto Levonperä Järvenpään pyöräilijät FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
4 Hilla Läärä TuUL Triathlon FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
5 Siiri Peltola FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
6 Tiina Pohjalainen TriathlonSuomi FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
7 Viljami Valli TuUL FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
8 Julia Välikangas Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
9 Tytti Åberg Keke Rt FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
10 Tiina Hautajärvi Haukiputaan heitto FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
11 Jere Helminen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
12 Jani Jokinen Joroisten urheilijat FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
13 Samuli Jurttila FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
14 Tuomas Lampainen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
15 Petri Nylund Karjalan Uimarit -69 / UEF FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
16 Torsti Tähtinen TriathlonTeam226/CrocSports FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
17 Susanne Frondelius TriathlonSuomi / UEF FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
18 Artturi Hannula FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
19 Jesse Salonen FIN OSM Sprint 11.8.
41 Petri Tervevuori FIN Men Open Challenge Sprint (11 August)
42 Ossi Hurmansalo Aqua plus Triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
43 Jesper Lietzén FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
44 Eelis Hakovirta FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
45 Ville Wilpola FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
46 Janne Wilpola TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
47 Eetu Hirvonen Kpk 24/7 FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
48 Janne Hirvensalo ED-joukkue FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
49 Oskari Ihalainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
50 Ville Karppinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
51 Jake Lastujoki IBD Cycling FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
52 Mikko Karppinen ACT FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
53 Petri Knookala FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
54 Kuutti Aura Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
55 Timo Eirola FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
56 Richard Palkén FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
57 Valtteri Repo Team Manyone FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
58 Pietro Della Briotta Parolo FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
59 Toni Uusvuo Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
60 Kim Forsman - FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
61 Tero Haapanen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
62 Joni-Pekka Luomala FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
63 Kaj Karhu HelTri FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
64 Andrea Vianello Siili Solutions Oy ITA Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
65 Petri Tuomainen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
66 Tomi Vuorensola FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
67 Alex Belinskii FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
68 Kristian Danielsson MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
69 Toni Hakala FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
70 Kimmo Heino MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
71 Pasi Vainio MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
72 Jussi Vainio MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
73 Veikko Niinikoski LIFW FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
74 Heikki Parisod Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
75 Kimmo Hollmén FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
76 Antti Korpi FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
77 Michael Kurzawa no club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
78 Joni Lehtola Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
79 Tommi Ketola TuUL FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
80 Pertti Niemelä FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
81 Petteri Unkila FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
82 Erwin Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon FIN Challenge Sprint Kilpa/Elite (11 August)
83 Jan Landen Dream team FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
84 Timo Leppä Contribyte FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
85 Arto Palsio FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
86 Jouni Sirkiä FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
87 Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
88 Kari Laakso FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
89 Teemu Tolvanen TCF FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
90 Jussi Huuskonen Mietoisten maununpojat FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
91 Jussi Koskela FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
92 James Niska USA Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
93 Tuomas Teuri FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
94 Stefan Aaltonen FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
95 Kai Kokkonen Karkkilan Pojat FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
96 Lauri Piitari FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
97 Toni Aho Masku FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
98 Tomi Kanto Cycle Center FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
99 Pekka Viikari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
100 Simo Korhonen Huvikumpu FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
101 Jonaz Kumlander SMACK SWE Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
102 Alexander Ratkevich Lepsky Tri Coaching LAT Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
103 Pekka Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
104 Heikki Tevameri FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
105 Niko Valdolin FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
106 Jukka Vänttinen Reckless Race FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
107 Tony Elomaa Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
109 Craig Primmer TuUL Triathlon AUS Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
110 Janne Heikkilä FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
111 Sampsa Laakso FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
112 Kim Stenström Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
113 Thomas Bergman FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
114 Mikael Gardberg FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
115 Tomas Åberg FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
116 Kari Vesterinen FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
117 Timo Erkkilä FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
118 Mika Koivulahti Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
119 Pekka Viita Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
120 Ardis Platkajis LAT Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
121 Petri Huhtala Lännen Maukas FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
122 Jari Salonen Jailbreak Finland FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
123 Karri Kevo FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
124 Roosa Aho Raisu, uintijaosto FIN Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
125 Milli Primmer TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
126 Polina Bolshova Borovichi RUS Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
127 Niina Kujanpää FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
128 Petra Havisalo FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
129 Emmi Peltonen FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
130 Eveliina Hirvonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
131 Johanna Kevo FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
132 Kia Reinikka FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
133 Marjo Luomala FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
134 Valeria Vereshtshagina Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
135 Jenni Inkinen TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
136 Emilia Repo FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
137 Katri Avarmaa Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
138 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
139 Laura Karhu HelTri FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
140 Sini Kössi FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
141 Terhi Haapsaari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
143 Tuuli Peltonen FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
144 Annika Ronkainen FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
145 Katia Belinskaia FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
146 Elina Huuskonen PVS FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
147 Elina Kasvi FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
148 Lotta Bäck FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
149 Laura Heino-Laurila Pargas Victorious Secret FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
150 Saija Huhtiniemi PSG FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
151 Emma Lehtonen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
152 Johanna Möttönen MJR Triathlon Team FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
153 Annina Tuominen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
154 Kaisu Kaistinen Kaarinan juoksuklubi FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
155 Pia Karasjärvi FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
157 Sari Virrankoski Team Raju FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
158 Marjo Kajonen TuUL triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
159 Tina Kinnunen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
160 Eeva Pekanheimo FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
161 Marjaana Rekikoski FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
162 Mira Ronkainen Gladius Tri FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
163 Sirpa Salmi FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
164 Sanna Hyvärinen Sanomain Kerho FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
165 Maarit Ovaska YIT Runners FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
166 Piia Aro-Pulliainen TuUL FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
167 Anu Holmstedt TriCoachingFinland FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
168 Terhi Tevameri FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
169 Anne Turunen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
170 Annina Lehtikankare FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
171 Liisa Männistö Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
172 Niina Puronummi Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
173 Meira Kuittinen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
174 Olga Nizhankovskaia World Class RUS Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
175 Hannele Fahlur FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
176 Terhi Sandgren FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
177 Cecilia Haldorsen Team Tiger Balsam FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
178 Sari Hurmansalo Aqua plus FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
179 Kati Riikonen FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
180 Virginie Augerat FRA Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
181 Tiina Hollo Lännen Maukas FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
182 Tuula Lybeck FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
183 Päivi Suorsa FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
184 Carita Haanperä Team Hell Yeah FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
185 Katri Vuori Kieri ry FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
186 Mervi Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
187 Tiina Ojanperä Finntriathlon masters FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
188 Hanna-Mari Kauppinen Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
189 Marja Romu FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
190 Erja Alanen TuUL FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
191 Liisa Kevo FIN Women 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
192 Marjo Latvala FIN Women 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
194 Satu Matero Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 60-64 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
195 Kimmo Pihkala FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
196 Heikki Salonen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
197 Reima Yli-Saari TeamRAJU FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
198 Tommi Kemppainen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
199 Joel Jokinen FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
200 Anne Sundelin Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
201 Antti Ruotsalainen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
202 Tommi Oksanen Sauna Manager Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
203 Klaus Kessel FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
204 Jaakko Männistö - FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
205 Kimmo Mäntynen Reckless Race FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
206 Mika Roms FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
207 Heidi Siljanto FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
208 Leevi Kervinen Aquila Triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
209 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
210 Hannu Nikupeteri TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
211 Seppo Männikkö Joroisten sporttiklubi FIN Men 65 years + Challenge Sprint (11 August)
212 Adriana Freites VEN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
213 Jussi Sillantaka FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
214 Ismo Salminen Sihtuunan Sima FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
215 Perttu Päkkilä FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
216 Sini Keski-Korsu TuUl triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
217 Matti Boman Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
218 Timo Möttönen MJR Triathlon Team FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
219 Maija Salminen TuUl FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
220 Esteban Di Pierro ARG Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
222 Henrik Helin FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
223 Merja Lundberg Milliksen Hurjat FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
224 Janette Johansson FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
225 Mia Keinänen Reckless Race FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
226 Jarmo Valli SUVITUULITIIMI TURKU FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
227 Petri Hyvärinen Reckless Race FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
228 Kalle Elo Deadwood Capital FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
229 Jouni Kaila Perjantai FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
230 Yan Busset Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
231 Timo Matela FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
232 Pertti Karjalainen Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
233 Petra Rajala FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
234 Jussi Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
235 Joonas Nättilä FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
236 Sanna Anttila HelTri FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
237 Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
238 Jens Lönqvist SPR FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
301 Miika Väisänen, Olli Vahtera, Arto Jokela Auron FIN Relay Men Challenge Sprint Relay (11 August)
302 Tatu Immonen, Kalle Mattila, Meeri Niinisalo FIN Relay Men Challenge Sprint Relay (11 August)
303 Salonen Kari, Laaksonen Jussi, Ruotsalainen Arttu Les trois mousquetaires FIN Relay Men Challenge Sprint Relay (11 August)
304 Venla Stång, Kimmo Virtanen, Petri Rautio FIN Relay Mixed Challenge Sprint Relay (11 August)
305 Kaija-Liisa Loisa FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
361 Anne-Marie Gerling FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
362 Anu Helle H-klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
363 Anders Hjulfors FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
364 Elisa Kitunen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
365 Sara Kitunen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
366 Emilia Lepistö H-klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
367 Joanna Leponiemi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
368 Katja Luntamo FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
369 Antti Mikkonen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
370 Jutta Mäkynen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
371 Milla Palo H-Klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
372 Helmi Puustinen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
373 Juho Raappana FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
374 Annukka Saarinen Hklubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
375 Katri Santalahti H-klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
376 Hanna Schneider FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
377 Kati Välikangas H-Klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
378 Juko Hautala FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
379 Carita Kattelus Turun urheiluratsastajat ry FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
380 Elina Luostarinen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
381 Päivi Salminen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
382 Elina Wiss H-klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
383 Karolina Olin Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
384 Craig Stolen FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
385 Varpu Aaltonen H-klubi FIN Challenge4All (11 August)
481 Andrey Bolshov Borovichi RUS JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
482 Eeka Rantanen FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
483 Roope Palsio Triahtlon Vantaa FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
484 Evert Anttalainen X-tri Lahti FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
485 Lauri Aho Raisu, uintijosto FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
486 Kasper Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
487 Sviatoslav Buianov Kasatka RUS M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
488 Niklas Palsio Triathlon Vantaa FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
489 Tomas Mazurs Zoorbagan LAT M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
490 Otto Hurmansalo HC Nokia FIN M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
491 Ilia Nizhankovskii World Class RUS M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
492 Ada Puhakka Karhulan Katajaiset FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
493 Aino Hurmansalo triVAteam FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
494 Ella Kostiainen FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
495 Lotte Borremans Hyvinkää triathlon FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
496 Pinja Siljanto Turun Urheiluliitto yleisurheilu FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
497 Elsa Vira Kerttulin Kyykkääjät FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
498 Ameli Mazure Zoorbagan LAT F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
499 Elsa Viikari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
500 Aurora Henelius USA F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
501 Adele Lehtikankare FIN F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
502 Ella-Lotta Anttalainen X-tri Lahti FIN F15-16 Challenge Junior (11 August)
503 Irma Silander FIN F15-16 Challenge Junior (11 August)
504 Ella Jokioinen TuUL FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
505 Julius Luoto Raisio FIN M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
506 Emilie Sjösten FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
507 Iida Kuusilehto FIN F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
508 Matias Kuusilehto FIN M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
509 Antti Kuusilehto FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
510 Juhana Kangas FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
511 Joonatan Davie Aurajoen Uinti FIN M11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
512 Anttila Onni Karkkilan Pojat FIN M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
513 Charlotte Haldorsen Team Tigerbalsam Junior FIN F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
514 Emmy Kumlander Team Tigerbalsam Junior SWE F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
515 Julia Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa FIN F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
516 Stephen Kurki FIN M13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
517 Annika Koistinen TuUL FIN F13-14 Challenge Junior (11 August)
518 Kaisa Stolen FIN F15-16 Challenge Junior (11 August)
519 Siri Stolen FIN F11-12 Challenge Junior (11 August)
561 Enni Laine FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
562 Asta Päärni Velo Salo FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
563 Niilo Salmela FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
564 Onni Viikari Vauhti-Viikarit FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
565 Aada Vainio FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
566 Gabriel Ranta Maanpään Ultra Sport Team FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
567 Martta Ronkainen Turku FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
568 Mette Borremans FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
571 Anna Kapanen Emma Kapanen Merileijonat FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
572 Maisa Koistinen TuUL FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)
573 Viljo Vainio FIN JUNIOR (Vanhempi + Lapsi)

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark