Challenge Turku
Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
Half Pro
Half Agegroups + OSM
Half Relays
Sprint Elite + OSM
Sprint Agegroups
Sprint Relay
Junior
Junior (Adult & Child)
Challenge4All

32 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 32
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- Event ->
1 Kerry Morris AUS Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
2 Renee Kiley AUS Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
3 Sam Wade Team Pedal Cover GBR Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
4 Anders Christensen Aalborg Triathlon Klub DEN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
5 Eric Watson Bahrain Royal Triathlon Team BRN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
7 Ivan Kalashnikov PPR Team RUS Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
8 Per Van Vlerken Triathlonfüchse Osterburg GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
9 Evert Scheltinga Team4talent NED Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
10 Frankie Sanjana GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
11 Emma Deary ETE Blueseventy Racing Team GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
12 Ricardo Alcalde Perez CT IMD SEGOVIA ESP Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
13 Sebastian Kienle Tri Team Heuchelberg GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
14 Yvonne Van Vlerken RV DJ's Bikeshop SIMPLON Hard NED Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
15 Tuomas Lampainen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
16 Levente Berekméri Ferencvárosi Torna Club HUN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
17 Marc Unger Trivolution Action Crew GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
18 João Ferreira Estoril Praia Triatlo POR Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
19 Markus Hörmann WSV Bad Tölz GER Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
20 Sarah Lewis GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
21 Pablo Dapena González Cidade de Lugo Fluvial ESP Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
22 Sarah Bonner CAN Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
23 Daniel Bækkegård GTC Bulls DEN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
24 Sarah Lester AUS Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
25 Bianca Steurer Skinfit Racing Tri Team AUT Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
26 Claire Hann GBR Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
27 Anni Antikainen Team Manyone FIN Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
28 Miguel Angel Fidalgo Rosselló ESP Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
29 Erika Csomor HUN Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
30 Thomas Davis RACEHUB GBR Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
31 Jacek Tyczynski Trinergy / U Jedrusia Triclub POL Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
32 Ewa Komander Zaksa POL Women PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)
33 Kim Harju Tinyspeed Triathlon ry FIN Men PRO Half Challenge PRO (12 August)

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark