Challenge Turku
Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
Half Pro
Half Agegroups + OSM
Half Relays
Sprint Elite + OSM
Sprint Agegroups
Sprint Relay
Junior
Junior (Adult & Child)
Challenge4All

456 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 456
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- Event ->
41 Kasper Laitinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
42 Mikael Käkönen Hyvinkään pyöräilijät FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
43 Eetu Rajalehto FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
44 Mikko-Oskari Rinkinen KRIK Finland FIN Men 20-24 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
45 Antti Uusitupa Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 20-24 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
46 Egor Astakhov RUS Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
47 Emil Lindroos Medicinarklubben Thorax r.f. FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
48 Tuomas Puranen Team Vauhtihirmut FIN Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
49 Dan Suman ITA Men 20-24 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
50 Ossi Hakulinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
51 Simo Laiho TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
52 Albert Lehtovirta Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
53 Mikkel Mortensen Actiwise.dk DEN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
54 Mark Potze NED Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
55 Harry Suhonen FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
56 Samuli Männistö FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
57 Santeri Saarela Ruokolahden palloseura FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
58 Sami Suo-Heikki FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
59 Maltte Ahonen TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
60 Niko Raikunen Team Castia FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
61 Aapo Saranpää Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
62 Brian Hrynkow CAN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
63 Jukka-Pekka Kantala HelTri FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
64 Taavi Mattila TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
65 Mikko Sarimaa Triathlonteam 226 FIN Men 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
66 Matt Burwood Mavericks GBR Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
67 Joonas Vainio TCF FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
68 Taavi Dettenborn FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
69 Adrien Deydier FRA Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
70 Harri Heljala Evermade FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
71 Juha Kauppinen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
72 Heikki Nenonen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
73 Jussi Ropo Triathlon Suomi FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
74 Elias Hämäläinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
75 Daniel Kivilohkare Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
76 Jyry Kuokkanen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
77 Marco Mennillo TuUL Triathlon ITA Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
78 Artem Semenov RUS Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
79 Artjoms Semjonovs LAT Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
81 Erik Wihervuori TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
82 Can Adiguzel TUR Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
83 Carlo Campagnolo padovanuoto triathlon ITA Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
84 Jon Duran Team Koraxan ESP Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
85 Tapio Kovanen Easier in Excel FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
86 Eero Lehtonen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
87 Jyrki Rajala Tri Club Doha FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
89 Artyom Alekseev RUS Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
90 Tuomas Elo FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
91 Maxim Kriat Temiradam KAZ Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
92 Aleksi Laakso FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
93 Otto Moberg Koka Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
94 Antti Uusilehto FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
95 Tommi Veneranta Porin Tarmo FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
97 Mico Brotkin Joroisten sporttiklubi FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
98 Ferrix Hovi Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
99 Joni Jalkanen Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
100 Juho Kallio X-tri Lahti FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
101 Onur Kapucu TUR Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
102 Henri Nyroos FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
103 Tuomo Pilvijärvi FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
104 Jani Puhakka x-tri Lahti FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
105 Mikko Rantala Tampereen maratonklubi ry FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
106 Pekka Ruuska 02ironman.com FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
107 Janne Veneranta Tridiet Conquer FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
108 Marko Björn Sawon Urheilijat FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
109 Toni Halonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
110 Samuli Hänninen Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
111 Juha Jalonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
112 Tatu Koistinen TriathlonSuomi - Team Cervelo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
113 Mantas Kukenys HelTri LTU Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
114 Aku Oja FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
115 Manu Paajanen Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
116 Jouni Pasanen Hölkkämäyrät FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
117 Johannes Päivärinta Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
118 Simomatti Salmenoja Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
119 Henri Seppä FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
120 Oskari Tinkanen FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
121 Vladimir Boitsov RUS Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
122 Johan Fagerlund TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
123 Petri Karvinen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
124 Sergejs Kudrjavcevs Cloud Nine LV LAT Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
126 Olli Lehtonen Espoo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
127 Mika Marjeta Pro Victoria FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
128 Guifré Molera Calvés FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
129 Matti Niiniö Blue Bloods FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
130 Antti Pesonen Vuosaaren srk FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
131 Esko Piirainen Heltri FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
132 Oleksandr Shevchenko FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
133 Pontus Sjöström BS-PU Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
134 Dmitrii Stolbov RUS Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
135 Pekka Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
136 Timo Ansamaa Hyvinkään pyöräilijät FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
137 Jens Dahlman SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
138 Ville Kostiainen Aquila Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
139 Niklas Merikallio Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
140 Timo Oja GladiusTri FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
141 Olli Porola Team Optima FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
142 Teemu Rautiainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
143 Joni Sinko Tuul FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
144 Konsta Tikka HarjusTri FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
145 Jani Argillander Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
147 Juha Degerstedt AVL-Racing FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
148 Jussi Hirvonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
150 Antti Karessuo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
151 Mikko Keränen Team Optima FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
152 Vesa Korhonen Kajo Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
153 Vesa Koskinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
154 Jarkko Laine Bear Metal FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
155 Juuso Rinkinen FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
156 Antti Salmela EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
157 Tero Setola SKB Racing Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
158 Niklas Sohlberg Noux Knights FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
159 Mika Toivanen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
160 Jukka Vartiainen JäPy FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
161 Elias Viitakoski Porin Tarmo FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
162 Toni Viitanen Team Optima FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
163 Mikael Winqvist TCF FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
164 Esko Harila EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
165 Mikko Harju CF Takomo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
166 Jarkko Hietala Reckless Race FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
167 Andrus Korgvee EST Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
168 Janne Koskinen Aquilla Triathon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
169 Matt Lewis GBR Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
170 Jaakko Lukkarila Rosendahl Nextrom FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
171 Juhana Mäntylä - FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
172 Mikko Orava FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
173 Timo Ruokonen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
174 Antti Terävä HELSINKI TRIATHLON FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
175 Mika Virtanen FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
176 Pasi Anttila Karkkilan Pojat FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
177 Erkki Halme X-Tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
178 Mika Hannus Triathlonteam 226 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
179 Lauri Heiliö Team Wiima Logistics FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
180 Jarno Kuronen TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
181 Jari Käpylä Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
182 Kalle Luokola Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
183 Kalle-Markus Mätäsjärvi Team Optima FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
184 Sami Niromaa Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
185 Kosti Paloposki Running Gang Olari FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
186 Tuomas Puukko Xtri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
187 Henrik Strothmeyer GER Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
188 Sami Ylikangas FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
189 Jani Ansaharju Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
190 Jani Brandt Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
191 Lieven De Rycke Arctic Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
192 Christian Ellinger TCF GER Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
193 Toomas Greenbaum EST Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
194 Jaska Halttunen Karkkilan Latu MTB FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
195 Lasse Harja GAB Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
196 Ville Hiltunen Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
197 Ilkka Hurmansalo Aqua plus Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
198 Jorma Ikäheimo Downtown 65 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
199 Joni Jantunen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
200 Tuukka Lahtela Team Optima FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
201 Heimo Laukkanen Heltri FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
202 Marcus Lindqvist Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
203 Sami Loikkanen Vihti triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
204 Lars Mayer GER Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
205 Robert Mucha Mucha Sportowa POL Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
206 Mikko Ovaska SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
207 Mika Rintalaulaja TuUL FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
208 Tomer Shahar SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
209 Riku Stenros BsPu FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
210 Jussi Taponen FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
211 Johan Uunila SKB Triathlon Racing FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
212 Mikko Alivuotila Team Optima FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
213 Darren Glynn CSC - IT Center for Science Ltd. IRL Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
214 Sampsa Hautaniemi FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
215 Magnus Hellström Gladius FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
216 Miikka Hietarinta TurHmA Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
218 Mikko Kuusilehto X-tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
219 Petri Lintula Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
220 Antti Metsä FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
221 Jarkko Nyman Lauttasaaren Riatlonistit FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
222 Harri Orko SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
223 Vesa Pakkanen LaKu FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
224 Tom Perttala Velo Salo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
225 Jyrki Ruohomäki Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
226 Mikko Toivonen Honkilahden Vesat FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
227 Sergey Verkhovtsev NO RUS Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
228 Johan Westerlund Pargas IF FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
229 Mikko Virtanen FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
230 Per-Olof Österberg Running Gang Olari FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
231 Kalle Ahola HelTri FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
232 Toni Eriksson Reckless Race FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
233 Alexander Ivanchenko RUS Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
234 Kim Jokinen VeloSalo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
235 Antti Kimpimäki Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
236 Tomi Korhonen B12- Powerwalking Group FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
237 Kalle-Pekka Mannila HarjUs Triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
238 Maximilian Marschan EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
239 Timo Metsälä Reaktor FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
240 Tommi Mäkinen TuUL triathlon FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
241 Roman Nizhankovskii World Class RUS Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
242 Tero Päärni Velo Salo FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
243 Matt Redford GBR Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
244 Tapio Viinikka Triathlonteam226 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
245 Jarno Anttalainen X-tri, Lahti FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
246 Aleksandr Buianov CycleON RUS Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
247 Pasi Laaksonen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
248 Sami Mensola FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
249 Mikko Nurminen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
250 Esa Ollikainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
251 Markku Parkkonen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
252 Elias Sipari FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
253 Heikki Ahopelto Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
254 Cedric Frostdahl FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
255 Sami Hiedanpää Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
256 Ami Laamo Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
257 Timo Lappi EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
258 Pavels Mazurs Zoorbagan LAT Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
259 Petri Ojala espoo FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
260 Timo Ristolainen BS-PU Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
261 Mikko Rytilahti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
262 Antti Sallila EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
263 Herkko Soininen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
264 Tomi Tyysteri Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
265 Pasi Andersson TuUL FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
266 Ilya Bolshov Borovichi RUS Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
267 Juha Heikkinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
268 Petri Huhtinen Aboa Aquanauts FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
269 Mikko Kanninen Tampereen Maratonklubi (TREMK) FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
270 Petteri Lahti HelTri FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
271 Janne Lumia FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
272 Matti Punkari HyPy Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
273 Tomi Tuominen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
274 Patrick Östermark Helsinki FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
275 Kai Becker EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
276 Jukka Erkkilä Järvenpään Pyöräilijät FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
277 Jan Holmberg FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
278 Juha Honka Insinööritoimisto Markku Haapanen Ky FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
279 Jarmo Kuusisto PorinTarmo FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
280 Sören Künne NDF Runners GER Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
281 Max Pekkala helsinki triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
283 André Widmer freeradicals SUI Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
284 Panu Virkkala FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
285 Harri Välimaa Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
286 Sami Halmo Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
287 Jyri Heilimo FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
288 Kalle Härkki EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
289 Janne Ojala Vihti Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
290 Tommi Pastinen Gladius FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
291 Kim Stenström Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
292 Sergey Sukhanov RUS Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
293 Mika Tanhuanpää Tuul triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
294 Tuomo Ahola Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
295 Olli Etelämäki FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
296 Teppo Hyytiä TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
297 Tuuha Kimmo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
298 Jukka Kumpulainen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
299 Arto Lamminen FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
300 Pentti Silta-Aho FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
301 Juha Auvinen Joroisten Sporttiklubi FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
302 Michael Hardy Tri Coaching Finland GBR Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
303 Petri Heino Team Raju FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
304 Heikki Mustonen Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
305 Matti Pippola TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
306 Ari Siirilä SSU-Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
307 Pasi Syyli Järvenpään pyöräilijät FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
308 Sampsa Varonen Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
309 Tero Vauraste EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
310 Jari-Pekka Huippula Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
311 Tero Ojanperä EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
312 Pekka Ojanpää EYTRICLUB FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
313 Ahmet Simsek GER Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
314 Kai Suomi Velo Salo FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
315 Esa Heinonen XTri Lahti FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
316 Jarmo Himanka Finntriathlon Marsters FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
317 Juha Jantunen Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
318 Karim Massimov Temiradam KAZ Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
319 Randy Neubrand Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
320 Jarmo Puputti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
321 Philippe Augerat Gresivaudan Triathlon FRA Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
322 Juha-Pekka Halmeenmäki TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
323 Takashi Yanagisawa Monster Triathlon Club JPN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
324 Karri Elomaa Liedon Luja FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
325 Jari Heino Hypy Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
326 Fred Keus Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
327 Mika Pyy Metsämaan Merenkävijät FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
328 Harri Pärssinen EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
329 Erkki Torvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
331 Pekka Haapasaari Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
332 Adel Hattab EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
333 Kari Kauppinen Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
334 Pertti Käkönen Hypy Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
335 Hannu Taipale TuUl / Trihtlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
336 Timo Espo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
337 Jaakko Hirvola EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
338 Ilpo Kivelä Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
339 Kalle Widbom Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
340 Kim Ignatius EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 60-64 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
341 Philipp Fuss Vantaa Triathlon FIN Men 60-64 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
342 Peter Grönholm Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 65 years + Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
343 Niina Svartström Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
344 Maiju Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 20-24 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
346 Sanna Seppälä Tridiet Conquer FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
347 Sanna Gustafsson FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
348 Annaliina Vanhatalo Team Optima FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
349 Anni Viitanen Team Optima FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
350 Milla Hämäläinen Stamina TC FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
351 Senni Kokki SSU-Triathlon FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
352 Maria Kosunen TuUL triathlon FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
353 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
354 Elina Saarnio TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
355 Catharina Silfvast Medicinarklubben Thorax r.f. FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
356 Henna Virolainen TriBabes Finland FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
357 Sophie Margue CAEG LUX Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
358 Noora Hakanpää Harjavallan uimaseura FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
359 Johanna Kapanen FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
360 Jenni Laatikainen FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
361 Jonna Nieminen FIN Women 25-29 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
362 Sanni Häkkinen TT226 FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
363 Viivi Koskinen FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
364 Jaana Salo HarjUS triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
365 Sandra Wickström EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
366 Emilia Vinberg Triathlon Suomi FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
367 Katja Eloranta FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
368 Kaisa Mäkinen triVAteam FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
369 Kaisa Tanskanen TuUL FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
370 Elina Ylitalo SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
371 Kia Järvinen Blue Bloods FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
372 Kaisa Lehtinen Team Manyone FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
373 Anna Piironen FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
374 Aino Puustjärvi Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
375 Maria Maunula TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
376 Kaisa Vatiainen Team Optima FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
377 Anniina Hakkarainen Triathlon Suomi FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
378 Tuulia Hynynen FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
379 Anni Mattila FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
380 Sina Rasela BS-PU Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
381 Riina Santamäki-Pesonen Porin Tarmo FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
382 Laura Alder FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
383 Tanja Koivistoinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
384 Emilia Vainio Pargas Victorious Secret FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
385 Becki Prowse Mavericks GBR Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
386 Johanna Tokola EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
387 Jenni Jyräs Willtri FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
388 Sanna Nurkkala Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
389 Essi Porola Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
390 Katja Puhakka Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
391 Mari Salo FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
392 Satu Suuronen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
393 Heini Joensuu-Manninen OTC FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
394 Elina Norrman Tuul triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
395 Katja Ritola FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
396 Riikka Tolvanen FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
397 Wiebke Wesener GER Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
398 Riitta Antila-Långsjö triathlon team 226 FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
399 Marion Karppi Tribabes Finland FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
400 Sanna Lahtinen TCF FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
401 Laura Lahtinen FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
402 Suvi Lapinvuo Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
403 Hanna Pätiälä Team Optima FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
404 Heidi Sulin EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
405 Maria Vickholm BS-PU Triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
406 Anu Ahde FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
407 Sinikka Itälinna Optima triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
408 Tiina Mätäsjärvi Team Optima FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
409 Katja Harja FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
410 Anu Mäenpää Team Optima FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
411 Eeva Orko SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
412 Taru Schroderus X-tri Lahti FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
413 Tiina Ekman TT226 FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
414 Hanna Mäkinen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
415 Vappu Penttilä Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
416 Sanna Saariaho Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
417 Katja Kalliovaara FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
418 Katja Merenluoto TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
419 Raija Polvinen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
420 Terhi Heino TuUl triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
421 Sanna Karlsson SSU-Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
422 Suvi Kaunisto TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
423 Mirka Lumia FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
424 Anu Sirkiä FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
425 Aino Soro-Paavonen Tri coaching Finland FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
426 Jana Stein Physiotherapie GER Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
427 Marika Vanhatalo Team Optima FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
428 Johanna Aho Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
429 Monika Diehl TV Kirch-Göns GER Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
430 Tiina Reivonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
431 Marjut Uronen Vihti Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
432 Minna Makkonen Jäpy FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
433 Minna Nurvo Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
434 Lissu Vanninen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
435 Sari Raitakari Harjavallan uimaseura FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
436 Kati Levoranta EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
437 Annabell Novitski GER Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
438 Tutu Wegelius-Lehtonen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
439 Anu Kankkunen EY Triathlon Club FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
440 Kirsi Punkari HyPy triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
442 Sonja Klaus AQUA PLUS FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
443 Lise-Lott Koivulahti Wasa Triathlon FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
445 Minna Ikonen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
446 Anu Junes-Kähkölä TDA FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
447 Päivi Rantala HyPy Triathlon Team FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
448 Juliette Day Tri Coaching Finland GBR Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
449 Elina Laitinen EY Triathlon club FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
450 Armi Sutinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
451 Mikko Laine SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
452 Jussi Oikarainen Tridiet conquer FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
453 Jiska Druey DaPa FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
454 Petteri Aaltolainen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
455 Kalle Kivekäs Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
456 Marko Sundholm Oras Team FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
457 Timo Rapeli Oras Team FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
458 Alfred Kjellman IF Brahe FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
459 Janne Kuvaja Turun urheiluliitto triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
460 Minna Lahtinen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
461 Katja Kallioinen X-Tri Lahti FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
462 Vilma Lauslahti FIN Women 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
463 Alexander Stubb Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
464 Katja Anttalainen X-tri Lahti FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
465 Kari Rauhanen Team Tuplapukki FIN Men 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
466 Mikko Mäkinen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
467 Satu Pippola TuUL FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
468 Pia Vakkilainen-Liegl Kajo Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
470 Tapio Hietanen FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
471 Johannes Ahola Arctic Triathlon Club FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
472 Rikhard Berg SKB Racing Triathlon Team FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
473 Andrus Jaamul Tulisaba TK EST Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
474 Essi Tamminen TriathlonSuomi FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
475 Vesa Vuoti PaRaS FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
476 Juho Järvenpää Heltri FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
477 Mikko Heino FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
478 Juha-Pekka Smolander Pickala Triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
479 Juha Suikkanen Wasa triathlon FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
480 Nynne Desiree Ammundsen PlayGroundTriathlon DEN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
481 Toni Santalahti EY Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
482 Peter Ammundsen PlayGroundTriathlon DEN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
483 Hubertus Von Frenckell Åland Triathlon Club FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
484 Kimmo Lindgren Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
485 Maarit Viljakainen X-Tri Lahti FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
486 Kai Lehtimäki FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
487 Hannu Holopainen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
488 Joonas Hänninen FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
489 Ilona Kajander TriathlonSuomi / UEF FIN Women 35-39 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
490 Arttu Aaltonen Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Men 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
491 Mikko Juurikainen FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
492 Niina Mäenpää Aqua Plus Triathlon FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
493 Robert Liljequist TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
494 Anneli Salakari FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
495 Mervi Savo Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 55-59 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
496 Jouko Keinänen Reckless Race FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
497 Markus Rantanen Team Castia FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
498 Juuso Manninen TriathlonSuomi / Tahkon Talli FIN Men 25-29 years OSM Half Distance 12.8.
499 Markus Björkvall Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
500 Anssi Klapuri Koukkuniemen Sisu FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
501 Anna Gagneur FIN Women 30-34 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
502 Petteri Retkin TriathlonTeam226 FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
503 Yan Busset Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
504 Nuppu Zeitlin Manyone FIN Women 35-39 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
505 Jouni Salmi Roschier Runners FIN Men 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
506 Liisa Jaatinen Tuultri FIN Women 45-49 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
507 Ville Savolainen FIN Men 50-54 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
508 Sanna Lassila Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)
509 Miikka Osmo Team Manyone FIN Men 40-44 years Half Challenge Agegroup (12 August)

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark