Challenge Turku
Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi


All
Half Pro
Half Agegroups + OSM
Half Relays
Sprint Elite + OSM
Sprint Agegroups
Sprint Relay
Junior
Junior (Adult & Child)
Challenge4All

191 Osallistuja(a) löydetty, näytetään 1 - 191
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Club -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- Event ->
41 Petri Tervevuori FIN Men Open Challenge Sprint (11 August)
42 Ossi Hurmansalo Aqua plus Triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
43 Jesper Lietzén FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
44 Eelis Hakovirta FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
45 Ville Wilpola FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
46 Janne Wilpola TuUL Triathlon FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
47 Eetu Hirvonen Kpk 24/7 FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
48 Janne Hirvensalo ED-joukkue FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
49 Oskari Ihalainen Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
50 Ville Karppinen TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
51 Jake Lastujoki IBD Cycling FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
53 Petri Knookala FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
54 Kuutti Aura Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
55 Timo Eirola FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
56 Richard Palkén FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
58 Pietro Della Briotta Parolo FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
59 Toni Uusvuo Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
60 Kim Forsman - FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
61 Tero Haapanen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
62 Joni-Pekka Luomala FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
63 Kaj Karhu HelTri FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
64 Andrea Vianello Siili Solutions Oy ITA Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
65 Petri Tuomainen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
66 Tomi Vuorensola FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
67 Alex Belinskii FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
68 Kristian Danielsson MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
69 Toni Hakala FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
70 Kimmo Heino MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
71 Pasi Vainio MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
72 Jussi Vainio MSKR Triathlon Club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
73 Veikko Niinikoski LIFW FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
74 Heikki Parisod Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
75 Kimmo Hollmén FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
76 Antti Korpi FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
77 Michael Kurzawa no club FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
78 Joni Lehtola Gladius Kirkkonummi FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
79 Tommi Ketola TuUL FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
80 Pertti Niemelä FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
81 Petteri Unkila FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
83 Jan Landen Dream team FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
84 Timo Leppä Contribyte FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
85 Arto Palsio FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
86 Jouni Sirkiä FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
87 Jarno Koskimaa X-tri Lahti FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
88 Kari Laakso FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
89 Teemu Tolvanen TCF FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
90 Jussi Huuskonen Mietoisten maununpojat FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
91 Jussi Koskela FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
92 James Niska USA Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
93 Tuomas Teuri FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
94 Stefan Aaltonen FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
95 Kai Kokkonen Karkkilan Pojat FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
96 Lauri Piitari FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
97 Toni Aho Masku FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
98 Tomi Kanto Cycle Center FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
99 Pekka Viikari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
100 Simo Korhonen Huvikumpu FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
101 Jonaz Kumlander SMACK SWE Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
102 Alexander Ratkevich Lepsky Tri Coaching LAT Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
103 Pekka Stenholm Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
104 Heikki Tevameri FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
105 Niko Valdolin FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
106 Jukka Vänttinen Reckless Race FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
107 Tony Elomaa Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
109 Craig Primmer TuUL Triathlon AUS Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
110 Janne Heikkilä FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
111 Sampsa Laakso FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
112 Kim Stenström Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
113 Thomas Bergman FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
114 Mikael Gardberg FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
115 Tomas Åberg FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
116 Kari Vesterinen FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
117 Timo Erkkilä FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
118 Mika Koivulahti Wasa Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
119 Pekka Viita Helsinki Triathlon FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
120 Ardis Platkajis LAT Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
121 Petri Huhtala Lännen Maukas FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
122 Jari Salonen Jailbreak Finland FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
123 Karri Kevo FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
124 Roosa Aho Raisu, uintijaosto FIN Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
125 Milli Primmer TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
126 Polina Bolshova Borovichi RUS Women 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
127 Niina Kujanpää FIN Women 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
128 Petra Havisalo FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
129 Emmi Peltonen FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
130 Eveliina Hirvonen Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
131 Johanna Kevo FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
132 Kia Reinikka FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
133 Marjo Luomala FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
134 Valeria Vereshtshagina Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
135 Jenni Inkinen TuUL Triathlon FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
136 Emilia Repo FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
137 Katri Avarmaa Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
138 Tiina-Mari Tulimaa Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
139 Laura Karhu HelTri FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
140 Sini Kössi FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
141 Terhi Haapsaari Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
143 Tuuli Peltonen FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
144 Annika Ronkainen FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
145 Katia Belinskaia FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
146 Elina Huuskonen PVS FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
147 Elina Kasvi FIN Women 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
148 Lotta Bäck FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
149 Laura Heino-Laurila Pargas Victorious Secret FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
150 Saija Huhtiniemi PSG FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
151 Emma Lehtonen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
152 Johanna Möttönen MJR Triathlon Team FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
153 Annina Tuominen FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
154 Kaisu Kaistinen Kaarinan juoksuklubi FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
155 Pia Karasjärvi FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
157 Sari Virrankoski Team Raju FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
158 Marjo Kajonen TuUL triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
159 Tina Kinnunen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
160 Eeva Pekanheimo FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
161 Marjaana Rekikoski FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
162 Mira Ronkainen Gladius Tri FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
163 Sirpa Salmi FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
164 Sanna Hyvärinen Sanomain Kerho FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
165 Maarit Ovaska YIT Runners FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
166 Piia Aro-Pulliainen TuUL FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
167 Anu Holmstedt TriCoachingFinland FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
168 Terhi Tevameri FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
169 Anne Turunen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
170 Annina Lehtikankare FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
171 Liisa Männistö Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
172 Niina Puronummi Suomen Hostingpalvelu Oy FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
173 Meira Kuittinen FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
174 Olga Nizhankovskaia World Class RUS Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
175 Hannele Fahlur FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
176 Terhi Sandgren FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
177 Cecilia Haldorsen Team Tiger Balsam FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
178 Sari Hurmansalo Aqua plus FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
179 Kati Riikonen FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
180 Virginie Augerat FRA Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
181 Tiina Hollo Lännen Maukas FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
182 Tuula Lybeck FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
183 Päivi Suorsa FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
184 Carita Haanperä Team Hell Yeah FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
185 Katri Vuori Kieri ry FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
186 Mervi Vänttinen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
187 Tiina Ojanperä Finntriathlon masters FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
188 Hanna-Mari Kauppinen Kangasalan Triathlonseura FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
189 Marja Romu FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
190 Erja Alanen TuUL FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
191 Liisa Kevo FIN Women 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
192 Marjo Latvala FIN Women 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
194 Satu Matero Helsinki Triathlon FIN Women 60-64 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
195 Kimmo Pihkala FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
196 Heikki Salonen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
197 Reima Yli-Saari TeamRAJU FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
198 Tommi Kemppainen FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
199 Joel Jokinen FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
200 Anne Sundelin Hyvinkää Triathlon FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
201 Antti Ruotsalainen FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
202 Tommi Oksanen Sauna Manager Oy FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
203 Klaus Kessel FIN Men 20-24 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
204 Jaakko Männistö - FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
205 Kimmo Mäntynen Reckless Race FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
206 Mika Roms FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
207 Heidi Siljanto FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
208 Leevi Kervinen Aquila Triathlon FIN Men 18-19 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
209 Pekka Tauriainen Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
210 Hannu Nikupeteri TriathlonSuomi FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
211 Seppo Männikkö Joroisten sporttiklubi FIN Men 65 years + Challenge Sprint (11 August)
212 Adriana Freites VEN Women 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
213 Jussi Sillantaka FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
214 Ismo Salminen Sihtuunan Sima FIN Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
215 Perttu Päkkilä FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
216 Sini Keski-Korsu TuUl triathlon FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
217 Matti Boman Turun Urheiluliitto FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
218 Timo Möttönen MJR Triathlon Team FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
219 Maija Salminen TuUl FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
220 Esteban Di Pierro ARG Men 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
222 Henrik Helin FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
223 Merja Lundberg Milliksen Hurjat FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
224 Janette Johansson FIN Women 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
225 Mia Keinänen Reckless Race FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
226 Jarmo Valli SUVITUULITIIMI TURKU FIN Men 55-59 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
227 Petri Hyvärinen Reckless Race FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
228 Kalle Elo Deadwood Capital FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
229 Jouni Kaila Perjantai FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
230 Yan Busset Tri Coaching Finland FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
231 Timo Matela FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
232 Pertti Karjalainen Finntriathlon Masters FIN Men 45-49 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
233 Petra Rajala FIN Women 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
234 Jussi Ahtikari Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 40-44 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
235 Joonas Nättilä FIN Men 25-29 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
236 Sanna Anttila HelTri FIN Women 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
237 Mikael Mård Triathlon Vantaa FIN Men 35-39 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
238 Jens Lönqvist SPR FIN Men 30-34 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)
305 Kaija-Liisa Loisa FIN Women 50-54 years Challenge Sprint (11 August)

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark