KMD 5150 Aarhus
Start List

Search field
Search string

282 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 282
<- Race No -> <- Name -> <- Nation -> <- Category -> <- AWA -> <- Club -> <- Event ->
1 Stine Baekgaard Olsen DEN F25-29 AWA Gold /tri club denmark AG
2 Christian Carlsson SWE M45-49 AWA Gold Triathlon Väst AG
3 Iben Stougaard DEN F35-39 AWA Silver Herlev Tri & Motion AG
4 Charlotte Batsberg DEN F40-44 AWA Silver AG
5 Daniel Thomsen DEN M25-29 AWA Silver AG
6 Andreas Kruse Runge DEN M30-34 AWA Silver AG
7 Keld Hejlskov DEN M35-39 AWA Silver AG
8 Skipper Hansen DEN M35-39 AWA Bronze AG
9 Troels Skytte Kaspersen DEN M35-39 AWA Bronze AG
10 Bjørn Winther Nielsen DEN M40-44 AWA Bronze PlayGroundTriathlon AG
11 Tobias Thomas Lykkegaard Jensen DEN M40-44 AWA Bronze /tri club denmark AG
12 Dan Ahrensberg DEN M50-54 AWA Bronze ALOT AG
13 John Callesen DEN M55-59 AWA Bronze AG
14 Eline Krarup DEN F18-24 AG
15 Signe Johnsen DEN F18-24 AG
16 Louise Schnoor Hansen DEN F18-24 AG
17 Caroline Clement Rasmussen DEN F18-24 AG
18 Lina Svensson SWE F18-24 AG
19 Fie Langmann DEN F25-29 AG
20 Camilla Blicher Mitchell DEN F25-29 AG
21 Sara Louise Neergaard Lorentsen DEN F25-29 AG
22 Marie Glent-Madsen DEN F25-29 AG
23 Elizabeth Viskum DEN F25-29 AG
24 Laura Bache DEN RELAY RELAY
25 Sabina Sørensen DEN F25-29 AG
26 Stine Hedegaard DEN RELAY Århus 1900 triathlon RELAY
27 Christina Fredborg DEN F30-34 Herlev Tri & Motion AG
28 Line Hvass DEN F30-34 AG
29 Kari merete Aursland NOR F30-34 Haugesund Triathlon Klubb AG
30 Mette Ryberg Willumsen DEN F30-34 AG
31 Katharina Poulsen DEN F30-34 AG
32 Malin Erika Carmland SWE F30-34 AG
33 Maria Berggren DEN F30-34 Århus 1900 triathlon AG
34 Charlotte Fredborg DEN F30-34 AG
35 Pernille Kristensen DEN F35-39 AG
36 Mette Langberg DEN F35-39 AG
37 Kristina Kildahl Krøgh DEN F35-39 AG
38 Carina Lyhne DEN F35-39 AG
39 Vibeke Sejrup Madsen DEN F35-39 AG
40 Vibeke Madsen DEN F35-39 AG
41 Maria Frederiksen DEN F35-39 AG
42 Anneke Keuning NED F35-39 AG
43 Mia Skipper DEN F35-39 AG
44 Anja Sunwell DEN F35-39 AG
45 Heidi Frier Poulsen DEN F35-39 AG
46 Anne Have Rasmussen DEN F40-44 AG
47 Gitte Drøger DEN F40-44 AG
48 Karina Hansborg-Sørensen DEN F40-44 AG
49 Annette Dall DEN F40-44 AG
50 Gitte Herdin Andersen DEN F45-49 AG
51 Unni From DEN F45-49 AG
52 Christina Neigaard Hansen DEN F45-49 Islev Triathlon Klub AG
53 Gitte Holm Hansen DEN F45-49 AG
54 Hanne Vallerbæk Johne DEN F45-49 /tri club denmark / KMD A/S AG
55 Anita Mayntzhusen DEN F45-49 AG
56 Helene Gjerløv DEN F50-54 Herlev Tri & Motion AG
57 Trine Ahlburg DEN F55-59 AG
58 Anette Blicher DEN F60-64 AG
59 Tobias Nørkjær Holmgaard DEN M18-24 AG
60 Søren Harbo Maarupgaard DEN M18-24 AG
61 Robin Olsson DEN M18-24 AG
62 Martin Krogh DEN M18-24 AG
63 Mathias Hofman DEN M18-24 AG
64 Philip Busck DEN M18-24 AG
65 Mads Holm DEN M18-24 AG
66 Marius Dalsgaard DEN M18-24 AG
67 Victor Blach Petersen DEN M18-24 AG
68 Mikkel Vinther Jensen DEN M18-24 AG
69 Jens Laasholdt DEN M18-24 AG
70 Magni Jóhansson Hansen FRO M18-24 AG
71 Anders Terp DEN M18-24 AG
72 Martin Thomsen DEN M18-24 AG
73 Nikolaj Jakobsen DEN M18-24 AG
74 Lasse Thomsen DEN M18-24 AG
75 Rasmus Michelsen DEN M18-24 AG
76 Heine Reimer Justesen DEN M18-24 AG
77 Rasmus Havmose DEN M18-24 AG
78 Jacob Vestergaard Nielsen DEN M18-24 AG
79 Jon Sylvester Hulevad DEN M18-24 AG
80 Frederick Kjærulff-Schmidt DEN M18-24 AG
81 Kasper Dybdahl DEN M25-29 AG
82 Jens Østergaard DEN M25-29 AG
83 Mikkel Bernt Buchvardt DEN M25-29 AG
84 Maximilian Wittrup DEN M25-29 AG
85 Marcus Jacob Clausager DEN M25-29 AG
86 Nate Desmond USA M25-29 AG
87 Martin Kirk Johansen DEN M25-29 AG
88 Kasper Viskum Tamstrup Jensen DEN M25-29 AG
89 Mathias SInding Krog DEN M25-29 AG
90 Michael Jørgensen DEN M25-29 AG
91 Mads Laasholdt DEN M25-29 AG
92 Mads Greve DEN M25-29 AG
93 Johann Stahnke GER M25-29 AG
94 Dan Boienhart DEN M25-29 AG
95 Martin Kjærgaard Eriksen DEN M25-29 AG
96 Fredrik Svensson SWE M25-29 AG
97 Simon Boller DEN M25-29 AG
98 Lasse Otzen DEN M25-29 AG
99 Nick Ellegaard DEN M25-29 AG
100 Alexander Ejlskov Laursen DEN M25-29 AG
101 Kevin Guldberg Nielsen DEN M25-29 AG
102 Frederik Blicher Mitchell DEN M25-29 AG
103 Jörn Malte Rahn GER M25-29 AG
104 Aik Petersen DEN M25-29 AG
105 Artur Kazaritski EST M25-29 AG
106 Olaf Bohlmann GER M25-29 AG
107 Peter Høyer DEN M25-29 PlayGroundTriathlon AG
108 Philip Guldbech Aschenbrenner DEN M25-29 AG
109 Christopher Mølbeck Sørensen DEN M25-29 AG
110 René Sloth Jensen DEN M25-29 AG
111 David Sjøgren Christoffersen DEN M25-29 AG
112 Rasmus Gjerløv DEN M25-29 Herlev Tri & Motion AG
113 Simon Axel Haufe GER M25-29 AG
114 Jason Holbech DEN M25-29 AG
115 Patrick Møller Kjellmann DEN M25-29 AG
116 Rune Bækgaard DEN M25-29 AG
117 Kasper Bennedsen DEN M25-29 AG
118 Brian Korfitz DEN M25-29 AG
119 Casper Olsen DEN M25-29 AG
120 Kristoffer Rasmussen DEN M25-29 AG
121 Rasmus Danielsen DEN RELAY RELAY
122 Florin Bordei ROU M30-34 AG
123 Karl Jørgen Rybka Møller DEN RELAY RELAY
124 Allan Andersen DEN M30-34 AG
125 Ulrik Uhre Brink DEN M30-34 Herlev Tri & Motion AG
126 Kasper Dixen DEN M30-34 Storebælt Triatlonklub SKS-Tri AG
127 Morten Anthonsen DEN M30-34 AG
128 Lasse Vogelius DEN M30-34 /tri club denmark AG
129 Jesper Holm DEN M30-34 AG
130 Stephan Schytt Thomsen DEN M30-34 AG
131 Lars Grønborg DEN M30-34 AG
132 Morten Fjordvang Andreasen DEN M30-34 AG
133 Glen Voss DEN M30-34 AG
134 Lasse Arentoft DEN M30-34 AG
135 Morten Aagaard DEN M30-34 AG
136 Anders Kjærbye DEN M30-34 AG
137 Carsten Jensen DEN RELAY RELAY
138 Jan Mortensen DEN M30-34 AG
139 Tor Andreasen DEN M30-34 AG
140 Kasper Møller DEN M30-34 AG
141 Stefan Bank Olesen DEN M30-34 AG
142 Martin Ungermand DEN M35-39 AG
143 Anders Thidemann DEN M35-39 AG
144 Carsten Borg DEN RELAY RELAY
145 Torben Lykke Lauridsen DEN M35-39 AG
146 Jesper Albæk Byrialsen DEN M35-39 AG
147 Christian Bæch DEN M35-39 AG
148 Christopher Vik NOR M35-39 AG
149 Jonas Kriegbaum DEN M35-39 AG
150 Per Sørensen DEN M35-39 AG
151 Jan Biegus POL M35-39 AG
152 Christian Hajdú DEN M35-39 AG
153 Rune Pedersen DEN M35-39 AG
154 Tobias Weber-Andersen DEN M35-39 AG
155 Tommy Faldt Pedersen DEN M35-39 AG
156 Johannes Gadsbøll DEN M35-39 AG
157 Henrik Beierholm DEN M35-39 AG
158 Flemming Holbæk Lundager DEN M35-39 AG
159 Kim Bendtsen DEN M35-39 AG
160 Søren Heron DEN M35-39 AG
161 Kristian Sømer DEN M35-39 Herlev Tri & Motion AG
162 Erik Aarslew-Jensen DEN M35-39 KTK86 AG
163 Peter Rago HUN M35-39 AG
164 Thomas Borlund Vang Klattrup DEN M35-39 AG
165 Jacob Carlsen DEN M35-39 AG
166 Claus Kurtzmann DEN M35-39 AG
167 Mikkel Frederik VIlhelmsen DEN M35-39 AG
168 Thomas Kylle DEN M40-44 AG
169 Jakob Beukel DEN M40-44 AG
170 Rune Ebersbach Højfeldt DEN M40-44 AG
171 SATISH KUMAR MUTHYAL IND M40-44 AG
172 Dennis Larsen DEN M40-44 AG
173 Anders Gisselmann DEN M40-44 AG
174 Peter Littau DEN M40-44 AG
175 Dan Nygaard Andersen DEN M40-44 AG
176 Claus Oxholm Rasmussen DEN M40-44 KVIK TRI TEAM AG
177 Kenneth Koch DEN M40-44 AG
178 Michael Holst DEN M40-44 AG
179 Carsten Møller DEN M40-44 AG
180 Heinrich Dalby DEN M40-44 AG
181 Arne Vestergaard DEN M40-44 AG
182 Jens Peter Peuckert GER M40-44 AG
183 Thomas Beikes DEN M40-44 AG
184 Anton Kazak RUS M40-44 AG
185 Jens-Christian Sander Olsen DEN M40-44 AG
186 Marcus Tinnert SWE M40-44 Färjestadens Motion IF AG
187 Henrik Hansborg-Sørensen DEN M40-44 AG
188 Jakob Seidenfaden DEN M40-44 AG
189 Martijn Van der Heijden NED M40-44 AG
190 Torben Krag DEN M40-44 AG
191 Jeroen Vos NED M40-44 AG
192 René Skifter Andersen DEN M40-44 /tri club denmark AG
193 Anders Ellegaard DEN M40-44 KTK86 AG
194 Frederik støckler Hansen DEN M40-44 AG
195 Tom Korsholm DEN M40-44 AG
196 Joep Van der Heiden NED M40-44 AG
197 Henrik Jessen DEN M40-44 Siemens Healthcare AG
198 Thomas Jelle Christensen DEN M45-49 AG
199 Maarten Wildschut NED M45-49 AG
200 Kristian Fjeldbonde DEN M45-49 AG
201 Thorvald Guurink NED M45-49 AG
202 Steen Hegelund DEN M45-49 AG
203 Henrik Ørbæk DEN M45-49 AG
204 Günter Ruchatz SWE M45-49 Färjestadens Motion IF AG
205 Jens Due Ohlsen DEN RELAY RELAY
206 Dennis Ditlev Kjær DEN M45-49 AG
207 Joachim Andersen DEN M45-49 AG
208 Jan Dylong DEN M45-49 AG
209 S?awomir Dudko DEN M45-49 AG
210 Carsten Kjær DEN M45-49 AG
211 Lars Hejlemann Vinge DEN M45-49 AG
212 Peter Lund DEN M45-49 AG
213 Peter Achton DEN M45-49 AG
214 Carsten Couchouron FRA M45-49 AG
215 Svende Mikkelsen DEN M45-49 AG
216 Peter From DEN M45-49 AG
217 Jan Nielsen DEN M45-49 AG
218 Tino Dainese DEN M45-49 AG
219 Kolja Nielsen DEN M45-49 Århus 1900 triathlon AG
220 Tom Sejermann Lorentzen DEN M45-49 AG
221 Johan Schubert SWE M45-49 AG
222 Lars Kohsel DEN M45-49 AG
223 Morten Salling Amstrup DEN M50-54 AG
224 Søren Jermiin Olesen DEN M50-54 AG
225 Stig Petersen DEN M50-54 AG
226 Peter Letting DEN M50-54 Frederikssund Triathlon Klub AG
227 Hardy Bech DEN M50-54 AG
228 Carsten Holst Blunck DEN M50-54 AG
229 Svend Bøgvad Nielsen DEN M50-54 AG
230 Niels Jørgen Pedersen DEN M50-54 AG
231 Per Smedegaard Jørgensen DEN M50-54 AG
232 Mads Bo Bojesen DEN M50-54 AG
233 Stephan Michaels GER M50-54 AG
234 Henrik Tiedemann DEN M50-54 Århus 1900 triathlon AG
235 Jesper Uldbjerg DEN M50-54 AG
236 Claus Hammer-Pedersen DEN M50-54 AG
237 Joerg Erlebach GER M50-54 AG
238 Ronny Sloht Andersen DEN M50-54 AG
239 Frank Ellersgaard Kristensen DEN M50-54 AG
240 Majbrith Mikkelsen DEN F50-54 AG
241 Torben Raunskov Larsen DEN M50-54 AG
242 Uffe Drejer DEN M50-54 AG
243 Poul M. Christensen DEN M50-54 AG
244 Peer Borup DEN M50-54 AG
245 Flemming Thomsen DEN M50-54 AG
246 Bo Ahrensberg DEN M50-54 AG
247 Søren Jensen DEN M50-54 AG
248 Torben Langberg DEN M50-54 AG
249 Steen Egeberg Pedersen DEN M50-54 AG
250 Søren Engelund Pedersen DEN M50-54 AG
251 Jørgen Jacobsen DEN M50-54 AG
252 Morten Fly DEN M55-59 AG
253 Lars Haldborg DEN M55-59 AG
254 Per Kjergaard Rasmussen DEN M55-59 AG
255 John Christoffersen DEN M55-59 AG
256 Jesper Carls DEN M55-59 AG
257 Poul Erik Boeberg DEN M55-59 AG
258 Per Brunk DEN M55-59 AG
259 Erik Preetzmann DEN M55-59 AG
260 Peter Andreasen DEN M60-64 AG
262 Johs Christian Rungholm DEN M18-24 AG
263 Lasse Rungholm DEN M50-54 AG
264 Maria Bruun DEN F25-29 AG
265 Kasper Høgh DEN M25-29 AG
266 Morten Bundgaard DEN M35-39 AG
267 Morten Bundgaard DEN M35-39 AG
268 Frederik Lindved DEN M18-24 AG
269 Stig Nielsen DEN M35-39 AG
270 Lars Rye DEN M40-44 AG
271 Nicolaj Møller Madsen DEN M18-24 AG
272 Peter Lyng DEN M18-24 AG
273 David Hansen DEN M40-44 AG
274 Kim Mikkelsen DEN M40-44 AG
275 Martin Tolstrup DEN M40-44 AG
276 Elena Mikolajek DEN F25-29 AG
277 Kasper Hyldborg DEN M30-34 AG
278 Sarah Dun, Morten Annabel Eberleyn DEN RELAY Yuhu RELAY
279 Camilla Lykke Maja Lykke DEN RELAY Team Lykke RELAY
280 Ole Nielsen DEN M60-64 AG
281 Rikke Christiansen DEN F30-34 AG
282 Anders Knudsen DEN M25-29 AG
283 Lars Baun-Nielsen DEN M45-49 AG

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark