2018 Sandman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Twisted blisters
James Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Janet Adsett Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Julian Ainsworth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Allport Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Ames Sandman Legend
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Philip Argent Individual Entry - Classic Course
Felicity Aries Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Mark Arnell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lynsey Astles Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Matthijs Backx Sandman Legend
Kate Baldwin Sandman Legend
Claire Ballamy Sandman Legend
Stuart Barnard Individual Entry - Classic Course
Alistair Bates Sandman Legend
Rob Beer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bryony Bell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Berry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Billham Individual Entry - Sprint Course
William Birtles Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bob Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
James Boardwell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Bowen Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lucy Bowling Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Rupert Bowling Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Susan Bowling Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Aiden Bradley Sandman Duathlon
Paul Breeze Individual Entry - Classic Course
Claire Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sean Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bleddyn Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jenny Bringloe Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Scott Bringloe Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Brocklehurst Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Jo Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hannah Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
John Bryan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Dene Caple Sandman Savage
James Cartwright Sandman Legend
Greg Cherry Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Angus Clark Individual Entry - Classic Course
Edward Clark Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Clark Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Naomi Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andy Coley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Martin Colley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrea Cooper Sandman Legend
Richard Cooper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Christine Copson Sandman Savage
Nick Corrie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Cox Individual Entry - Classic Course
Benjamin Cranwell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sandra Crosbie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Crossley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Anthony Crumlish Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hayleigh Cubitt Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jay Dale Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Daltrey Individual Entry - Classic Course
William Davies Junior Triathlon
Huw Davis Individual Entry - Classic Course
Amanda Dawson Sandman Duathlon
Robin Dearden Individual Entry - Classic Course
Neil Devonport Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julie Dimaline Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Bob Donald Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Brett Draper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Matt Drewett Individual Entry - Classic Course
Alex Drummond Sandman Savage
Richard Drury Sandman Legend
Matt Duffield Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Sarah Duffield Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Inga Durkin Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ben Edwards Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kerry Edwards Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Elliot Individual Entry - Classic Course
Beccy Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bob Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Catrin Evans Individual Entry - Sprint Course
James Evans Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Richard Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Claire Farragher Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Paul Farrington Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sian Fearn-Thomas Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Steve Fernyhough Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ian Fisher Sandman Savage
Nigel Fishwick Sandman Legend
Stewart Fletcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lee Flinders Sandman Legend
Richard Fluskey Sandman Duathlon
Jane Ford Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tom Forshaw Individual Entry - Classic Course
Alex Foster Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven France Sandman Savage
Steven Frankland Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Benjamin Gannon Individual Entry - Classic Course
George Gibson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bethan Gilbert Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Edward Gilbertson Individual Entry - Classic Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW