2018 Sandman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Twisted blisters
James Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julian Ainsworth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Allport Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Ames Sandman Legend
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Philip Argent Individual Entry - Classic Course
Felicity Aries Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Mark Arnell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kate Baldwin Sandman Legend
Claire Ballamy Sandman Legend
Stuart Barnard Individual Entry - Classic Course
Alistair Bates Sandman Legend
Rob Beer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Bowen Individual Entry - Classic Course
Aiden Bradley Sandman Duathlon
Paul Breeze Individual Entry - Classic Course
Claire Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sean Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bleddyn Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jenny Bringloe Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Scott Bringloe Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jo Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hannah Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Dene Caple Sandman Savage
James Cartwright Sandman Legend
Greg Cherry Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Angus Clark Individual Entry - Classic Course
Edward Clark Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Clark Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Naomi Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andy Coley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Martin Colley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrea Cooper Sandman Legend
Nick Corrie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Cox Individual Entry - Classic Course
Benjamin Cranwell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sandra Crosbie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Anthony Crumlish Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jay Dale Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Daltrey Individual Entry - Classic Course
Robin Dearden Individual Entry - Classic Course
Neil Devonport Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julie Dimaline Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Brett Draper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Alex Drummond Sandman Savage
Richard Drury Sandman Legend
Matt Duffield Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Sarah Duffield Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Inga Durkin Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ben Edwards Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Elliot Individual Entry - Classic Course
Beccy Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bob Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Catrin Evans Individual Entry - Sprint Course
James Evans Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Claire Farragher Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Paul Farrington Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Fernyhough Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ian Fisher Sandman Savage
Nigel Fishwick Sandman Legend
Stewart Fletcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lee Flinders Sandman Legend
Jane Ford Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Alex Foster Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven France Sandman Savage
Benjamin Gannon Individual Entry - Classic Course
George Gibson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bethan Gilbert Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Edward Gilbertson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrew Gillmon Individual Entry - Classic Course
Christian Glover Sandman Savage
Daniel Glover Sandman Savage
Michael Gosney Sandman Savage
Montgomery Grant Junior Triathlon
Ian Greenwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jo Greenwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Griffith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jonas Gummesson Individual Entry - Classic Course
David Hamblett Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Kirk Hammond Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jahn Hanson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Anthony Harley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Thomas Harley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mike Harlow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andy Harper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Harrison-Jones Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Phillip Hartley Sandman Legend
Vicki Heard Sandman Savage
Mark Hester Sandman Savage
David Higgs Sandman Legend
Ava Holden Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rupert Holden Sandman Legend
Rachel Hollins Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Llewellyn Holmes Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gary Hook Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Stephen Horwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Brian Hosty Individual Entry - Classic Course
Eamonn Hunt Individual Entry - Sprint Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW