Stavanger Marathon


Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

1381 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land -> <- Distance ->
1491 Bob Kettle HAFRSFJORD Roxar - GBR Halvmaraton
1001 Bendik Kettle HAFRSFJORD - NOR Halvmaraton
1002 Kim Jørgensen ÅLGÅRD - NOR Halvmaraton
1003 Marita Aasen EGERSUND - NOR Halvmaraton
1004 Jon Kristian Aasen EGERSUND - NOR Halvmaraton
179 Lasse Røsvik SANDNES Sinnatrimmen - NOR Helmaraton
1 Roger Sellevoll FISTER - NOR Helmaraton
2017 Karine Sellevoll FISTER - NOR 5 km
1005 Torunn Munthe HJELMELAND Hjelmeland IL NOR Halvmaraton
1006 Vyacheslav Rumyantsev SOLA - NOR Halvmaraton
1007 Linda Øverland STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
1548 Trine Skjørestad Hanaset FISTER Sterling White Halibut - NOR Halvmaraton
160 Kirsti Elin Eltervåg Andersen VANSE LAUBEJENTAN - NOR Helmaraton
1008 Kjell Tore Heien HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Halvmaraton
2 Eirik Refve Stangeland SANDNES Bryne Triatlonklubb NOR Helmaraton
1416 Lars Torjus Øye STAVANGER Godeset skole - NOR Halvmaraton
1517 Geir Ove Sele BREMNES Sjøsprøyt - NOR Halvmaraton
3 Kenneth Sørvang HAFRSFJORD - NOR Helmaraton
1532 Gunnar Aarseth SANDNES Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
1009 Atle Nøsen STAVANGER - NOR Halvmaraton
2070 Henning Strand STAVANGER Stavanger Døve-Idrettsforening NOR 5 km
1010 Eirik H. Abrahamsen STAVANGER Godeset skole - NOR Halvmaraton
1492 Jan Inge Ellingsen SANDNES Roxar - NOR Halvmaraton
1373 Sebastian Ellingsen SANDNES Bogafjell IL - NOR Halvmaraton
1399 Stein Jone Lithun SANDNES Explore Innglassing AS - NOR Halvmaraton
146 Lawrence Falkeid FINNØY Falkeid Shipping AS Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Helmaraton
1011 Attila Wolf KAPOLNASNYEK - HUN Halvmaraton
2013 Julie Vold STAVANGER - NOR 5 km
18 Jos Keijzers AALSMEER - NED Helmaraton
1473 Gunnar Mån Østebø STAVANGER PETROL / Oljedirektoratet - NOR Halvmaraton
19 Fredrik Bjelland STAVANGER - NOR Helmaraton
1012 Tone Skeie SANDNES - NOR Halvmaraton
159 Marta Tveit FARSUND Laubejentan - NOR Helmaraton
1571 Kjell-Arne Ronæs FØRRESFJORDEN Team Ronæs - NOR Halvmaraton
1398 Stian Andreas Tveit STAVANGER Eureka Kiropraktikk Stavanger - NOR Halvmaraton
4 Przemyslaw Hrynkiewicz SOSNOWIEC - POL Helmaraton
1013 Håkon Kristoffer Lefébure STAVANGER - FRA Halvmaraton
2078 Hanne Haga Pettersen STAVANGER - NOR 5 km
1442 Asbjørn Kvernrød BERGEN Landås - NOR Halvmaraton
1443 Ketil Härdig Kvernrød BERGEN Landås - NOR Halvmaraton
1014 Atle Holgersen STAVANGER Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
1577 Jakob Korsgaard STAVANGER Tempo Triathlon Club - DEN Halvmaraton
1578 Thor Gunnar Øksnevad Wigen SANDNES Tempo Triathlon Club Sola Friidrett NOR Halvmaraton
5 Kjetil Austrheim VIKEDAL - NOR Helmaraton
1510 Ingrid Helland SANDNES Sandnes Sykleklubb - NOR Halvmaraton
1583 Bjørn Ivar Svendsen HAFRSFJORD Trace Team - NOR Halvmaraton
1405 Sara Aarseth Jünger STAVANGER Felleskjøpet B.I.L. Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Halvmaraton
1523 Gudmund Jønsson STAVANGER SKBIL - NOR Halvmaraton
6 Olav Magne Egebakken EGERSUND - NOR Helmaraton
1015 Philippa Price MACCLESFIELD - GBR Halvmaraton



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark