Nordsjørittet



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- Lag -> <- Klubb/Lag -> <- Land -> <- Distanse -> <- Pulje -> <- Seeding -> <- - ->
Odd-Gaute Andreassen 521 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 6 hentelapp
Dag Børre Norland 2813 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Øystein Skuland 1271 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Isabell Eikeland NOR Barnas -
Atle Haugland 3620 Telenor BIL NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Helge Willy Espeland 216 Bogafjell Sykkelklubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Mørken 2432 Re SK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Geir-Arne Karlsen 2027 Vigrestad SK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Jostein Thoresen 220 Multiconsult Norge as NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Egil Olafsson 211 Soon CK NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Kjetil Anda 1167 Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb NOR 91 km 3 Seeding hentelapp
Lillian Tønnesen 3792 Ahlsell Snarveien IL NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Wenche Åreskjold 3793 Ahlsell Snarveien IL NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Per Tønnessen 13493 Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Helge Edland 3650 Edland TXT NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Edvald Erling Magnusson 2814 ISL 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Asbjørn Abelsen 3618 NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Vidar Svensson 246 Arendal kommune NOR Marathon 18 hentelapp
Espen Idsøe 2023 Finnøy IL NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Bjørn Austerå 1219 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Mikkelsen 4515 Agder Smolt Marine Harvest NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Kenneth Stokkeland 222 Bogafjell Sykleklubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Anders Bøen 201 Tubakken Sykkelklubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Per Steinsland 1175 Finnøy NOR 91 km 3 Seeding hentelapp
Leif Henriksen 3679 arendal cykleclub NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Stian Tveit 2498 Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Helene Østerhus Morland NOR Barnas -
Asle Havsø Sæstad 2008 NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Oscar Razafy FRA Barnas -
Hege Ree Årstad 5047 SUSBIL - Stavanger Universitetssjukehus Susbil NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
John Klemetsen 2453 Team Rynkeby Rogaland NOR 91 km 10 hentelapp
Jan Terje Mathisen 17021 Petoro Aktiv NOR 45 km 23 hentelapp
Geir Olsen 214 Haugesund Triathlon Klubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Arne Tagholdt 1076 Flekkefjord SK NOR 91 km 2 Seeding hentelapp
Leif Magne Viste 4030 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Jørgen Lea 4532 NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Sigurd Vaage 3704 Suldal SK NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Attila Hudak 1004 Klepp Cykle Club HUN 91 km 1 Seeding hentelapp
Tore Anderberg 4059 Glitre Off- Road Klubb NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Mona Martinsen 4040 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Monica Helgesen 2870 Team Rynkeby Rogaland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Jarle Olsen 2451 FKRA b.i.l. NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Bent-Jarle Brenne 2811 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Stig Laland 236 Klepp Cycle Club / Team Lie NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Elias Vinningland NOR Barnas -
Rune Alvseike 2884 CK Haugaland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Hege Bang 3285 Jenter På Hjul Stavanger SK NOR 91 km 12 hentelapp
Laila Irene Askeland 2859 CK Haugaland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Erik Kvinen 3634 NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Atle Thu 2009 Bogafjell SK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Leif Midtbø Duås NOR Barnas -
Olav Andreas Hove 5032 Scan Global 2018 Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Tuva Midtbø Duås NOR Barnas -
Øistein Olsen 1033 SK Rye sykkel NOR 91 km 1 Seeding hentelapp
Odd Lind Mæland 4546 NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Arnt Olav Hansen 4004 Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Leif Arne Hellvik 2075 Multiconsult NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Vidar Krogstad 1396 Skiptvet IL Sykkel NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Jonny Haukås 4530 tu toppen NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Gaute Haukelid 3211 Flekkefjord sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 12 Seeding hentelapp
Øystein Cederløv 3730 Sdif NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Brynjulf Spalder 806 Asker CK NOR 19 hentelapp
Leif Eriksen 13497 Susbil NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Atle Rune Kvie 2408 Aviation Logistics AS NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Kjersti Marie Øverland 13068 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 12 Seeding hentelapp
Oscar Razafy FRA Barnas -
Jan Håvard Hatteland 2840 Team Rynkeby NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Kjell-Ivar Glette 1673 CK Haugaland NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Gunnar Harestad 2031 Backe Rogaland NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Dagfinn Haug 1623 Skiptvet IL Sykkel NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Kristian Waage 2856 Stavanger kommune NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Kjetil Espedal 2065 Sekkingstad Brygg NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Roy Torje Sørensen 2090 Arendal CC NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Thomas Johnsen 13031 Klepp CC Team Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km 17 Seeding hentelapp
Per-Ingar Auberg 2877 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Gunnar Pettersen 5509 YIT NORGE ANLEGG BIL NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Geir Kyllingstad 2822 Tubakken Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Tor Sigve Dirdal 3253 Team Oltedal Radel NOR 91 km 12 Seeding hentelapp
Henning Løland 3218 NOR 91 km 12 hentelapp
Ole-Petter Aareskjold 2873 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Jorunn Elisabeth Ødegaard 2845 IF Frøy Sykkel NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Ivar Sørlie 3657 NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Glenn Grødem 2522 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Erik Olstad 1735 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Todal 1642 Holeværingen NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Leif Kristian Røvang 2126 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Øyvind Bjørnevik 1275 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Karl Erik Nedregotten 1736 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Alf Aage Sandbakk 13498 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Per Arvid Gimre 1036 PWC BIL Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 1 Seeding hentelapp
Ingrid Helland 2836 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Ragnar Krag Evensen 3693 WEATHERFORD NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Trond Stødle 242 Tasta OSK NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Tore Rydningen 270 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Øyvind Løland 4061 Nucleus NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Jan Morten Ulvnes 1661 Bogafjell SK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Magne Langeteig 1682 Statens vegvesen NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Bjørn Velken 1220 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Lars-Eirik Hermansen 2073 NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Nichlas Marheim 1255 Nordhordland SK NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Andrè Wærnes 1400 Team ASKO Team ASKO NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Ahmo Secic 3602 Risa BIH 91 km 13 hentelapp
Harald Kjetil Glendrange 2035 Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Roy Hugo Buraas 13323 NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Morten Buraas 13329 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Kjetil Korvald 4028 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Erling Korvald 4015 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Ole Grammeltvedt 1257 Ryfylke sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Magne Helgaas 1251 Nordhordland SK NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Larsen 5507 Stavanger Steel NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Svein Engbråten 5533 NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Alexander Røisland 5501 NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Øystein Rossebø 3731 NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Frank B Bøgild 5009 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Erik Evensen 1274 Team ASKO Bogafjell Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Ingunn Kristiansen Wiig 3220 Ganddal NOR 91 km 12 Seeding hentelapp
Xyleena Jhanit Dacayana NOR Barnas -
Xyrienne Jhianna Dacayana NOR Barnas -
Jan Egeland 1659 NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Svein Høksaas 4085 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Aud Miriam Høksaas 4068 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Flemming Engh 13058 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Ingrid Skulstad Aarstad 2837 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Jostein Hetland 3662 NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Edel Karin Hovland 1740 Eigersund kommune Dalane SK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Øyvind Bollingmo 2120 Team Giraff NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Jarle Laihinen 218 Tubakken sykkelklubb/Horvå NOR Marathon 18 hentelapp
Renate Fredriksen 5530 NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Anniken Olsen 4502 NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Livar Ree 4034 Felleskjøpet Rogaland / Agder Bil NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Terje Hodne Nilssen 5019 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Grete Sunde Vik 2435 Stord Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
William Tengs NOR Barnas -
Leiv Sætre 2862 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Nils Petter Lian 3687 KRISTIANSAND S NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Frode Friestad 2430 Sandnes Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Øystein Berg 2516 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Kjell-Rune Standal 1674 NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Turi Henriksen 2524 Eigersund kommune Dalane SK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Asbjørn Herredsvela 5546 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Marton Digernes 1371 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Lillian Løyning 276 Eigersund kommune Bryne Cykleklubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Arild Sandstøl 5545 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Terje Vanglo 5553 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Alf Tore Sæstad 5544 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Kjetil Torgersen 3735 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Johan Marandon Monsen 1741 Eigersund kommune Dalane SK NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Hans Olav Østebrød 5548 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Egebakken Rolf 5547 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Helge Moi Sandvold 5549 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Nils Veshovda 2909 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Jon Kvinen 5550 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Torgrim Jacobsen 5554 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Renate Laupstad 3265 PWC BIL PwC BIL NOR 91 km 12 Seeding hentelapp
Mette Karlsen 1742 Eigersund kommune Dalane SK NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Lazar Dimitrov 5551 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Thomas Strømstad 17034 NOR 45 km 23 hentelapp
Tor Fjelldal NOR 91 km 13 Seeding -
Lars-Christian Dahl 224 Tasta og Omegn Sykkelklubb NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Henning Borgersen 217 Stavanger Naprapatklinikk/MSSL NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Jarle Pollestad 1358 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Arnfinn Salte 1144 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 3 Seeding hentelapp
Trond Arne Espedal 1721 BTC NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Evy Undheim 2821 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik 3639 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Jesper Jacobsson 1359 Vest CK NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Steffen Horpestad 1028 Horvå, Tubakken SK NOR 91 km 1 Seeding hentelapp
Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen 205 Tubakken sykkelklubb / Papirfly AS NOR Marathon 18 Seeding hentelapp
Jon Rekevik 4093 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Arild Karlsen 4090 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Roy Kenneth Grundetjern 1744 Team Byggma Vennesla OCK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Steinar Sjøberg 1745 Team Byggma Vennesla OCK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Helge Håland 2911 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Jens Slottet 4092 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Rolf Egebakken 4094 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Frank Leister 2526 Wintershall Norge Wintershall Norge GER 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Svein Olav Mossige 2527 Elkjøp Klepp Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Arvid Røde 3740 Elkjøp Klepp NOR 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Kjetil Tjoflåt Borsheim 1188 Wintershall Norge Bogafjell SK NOR 91 km 3 Seeding hentelapp
Alf Kvarme 1074 Bømlo SK NOR 91 km 2 Seeding hentelapp
Bjørn Petter Kårstad 1281 Wintershall Norge Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Nils Martin Eide 1747 Wintershall Norge Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Jarle Haugland 1187 Wintershall Norge Stord Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 3 Seeding hentelapp
Karl Petter Kjellesvig 2135 SJ Betong AS Sviland BMX NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Tor Oddvar Rosland 5040 SJ Betong AS SJ Betong AS NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Ole Todnem 4106 BRYNE VGS Bryne videregående skole NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Svein Eirik Træland 4109 BRYNE VGS Bryne videregående skole NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Thor Jakobsen 4110 BRYNE VGS Bryne videregående skole NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Torben Hald 4579 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge DEN 91 km 15 hentelapp
Jakob Korsgaard 4577 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge DEN 91 km 15 hentelapp
Asle Pettersen 4574 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Trond Gundersen 4580 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Dag Eirik Skogstø 4575 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Dagfinn Askvik 4576 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Martin Wolden 4578 Maersk Drilling Norge Maersk Drilling Norge NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Frode Weibell 2129 Wintershall Norge Wintershall NOR 91 km 9 hentelapp
Thomas Weihe 3739 Wintershall Norge Team Wintershall GER 91 km 13 Seeding hentelapp
Wenche Wiblemo 4088 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Dag Martin Amundsen 4069 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Inge Jakob Hansen 4073 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark