Tampere Puolimaraton


Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
7 Shabulinzenze Aganze FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2631 Mikko Ahlberg HIKIÄ FIN Puolimaraton M40
8 Mauno Ahlgren Olvastin Tana FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2002 Satu Ahlman Karstulan Kiva FIN 10 km Naiset
2003 Mikko Aho FIN 10 km Miehet
9 Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M60
10 Veli-Matti Aho TT226 FIN Puolimaraton M40
11 Maiju Ahola TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
12 Susanna Ahola PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
13 Tarja Ahola IKAALINEN FIN Puolimaraton N50
2004 Minttu Ahonen YLINEN FIN 10 km Naiset
14 Niina Ahonen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton N40
16 Sanna Ahtee TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
17 Timo Ahtiainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
18 Kaisa Ahva FIN Puolimaraton N40
19 Ville Ahvenainen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
21 Veera Ahvenjärvi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2706 Hanna Ainiala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N50
2005 Atte Aitkoski Varikko Triathlon Team FIN 10 km Miehet
23 Marjo Aitkoski LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
22 Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN Puolimaraton M50
24 Anu Aittamaa TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2006 Maire Ala-Haikka VILPPULA FIN 10 km Naiset
2007 Tapio Ala-Haikka Vilppulan Veikot FIN 10 km Miehet
25 Juho Ala-Hannula FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
26 Heino Ala-Honkola Kauhavan Wisa FIN Puolimaraton M40
2699 Jussi Ala-Honkola Kuortaneen Kunto JAM Puolimaraton Miehet
27 Matti Alajoki SASTAMALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
889 Assi Alakoski TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
893 Ilkka Ala-Kulju Metso Minerals FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
28 Janne Alaloukusa FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
29 Marko Alanen LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton M50
30 Nella Alanen LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton N45
32 Juho Alapiha SEINÄJOKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
33 Aki Alarvo FIN Puolimaraton M45
34 Ulla Alatalo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
35 Olli Alestalo OK 4life FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
36 Maqsood Ali TURKU FIN Puolimaraton M40
37 Mikko Alivuotila Team Optima FIN Puolimaraton M40
861 Tommi Alkula PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton M40
2008 Imaneh Ameli Olvastin Tana IRI 10 km Naiset
38 Fernando Anjos LEMPÄÄLÄLEMPÄÄLÄ POR Puolimaraton M40
2152 Taru Annala TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
39 Jani Antila From Zero To Hero FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2632 Annika Anttikoski TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2009 Anniina Anttila ESPOO FIN 10 km Naiset
40 Anniina Anttila TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
2010 Justiina Anttila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
41 Sanna Anttila HelTri FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2011 Sara Anttila TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
43 Juha Anttonen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
44 Anita Aranyàsz HUN Puolimaraton Naiset
2245 Liisa Arbelius TURENKI FIN 10 km N
2244 Pauli Arbelius FIN 10 km M
896 Tuuli Arkimies Metso Minerals FIN Puolimaraton N40
46 Timo Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
47 Tero Arvonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
2012 Anne Auramo TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
48 Emma Auramo Mäntsälän kasvatit FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
49 Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
50 Eveliina Autio TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
51 Sanna Autio FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
52 Tiina Autio TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
53 Jessica Autio-Rajala Pihlajalinna Tampere Oy FIN Puolimaraton N40
54 Riitta Autonen Team Rahola FIN Puolimaraton N50
55 Mikko Auvinen FIN Puolimaraton M50
56 Minna Backman FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
57 Thomas Bergroth FIN Puolimaraton M40
58 Mira Berseneff TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
59 Julia Brunila TriathlonSuomi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2014 Anna Brödel TAMPERE GER 10 km Naiset
2633 Niilo Calonius TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
60 Krishna Chandanam FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2154 Alain Colliard FIN 10 km Miehet
2185 Marissa Damink TAMPERE NED 10 km Naiset
62 Hanna Dobrowolski FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2660 Pekka Eerola Pernoon Sepot FIN Puolimaraton M45
2015 Sanna-Mari Eerola TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
63 Antti Eilola FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2700 Jaakko Ekman FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
64 Pekka Elg TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
65 Kasperi Elomaa TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
68 Meiju Enho FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
69 Rami Erholm TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
70 Patrik Eriksson FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
71 Paula Erkintalo TellWell Translations FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
72 Jenni Eronen KANGASALA FIN Puolimaraton N40
2017 Miia Eteläpää FIN 10 km Naiset
2718 Ville Europaeus FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
844 Mehdi Fennane TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2018 Jukka Friberg Teivo Stayers FIN 10 km Miehet
74 Kristiina Friberg TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
2019 David Giraut FRA 10 km Miehet
887 Sanna Girs Mehiläinen FIN Puolimaraton N45
2020 Juliana Glodde HELSINKI GER 10 km Naiset
75 Evgeni Gordejev TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
2658 Jon Gorschelnik VALKEAKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton M40
2634 Dariusz Grajek POL Puolimaraton Miehet
2661 Karl Grima MLT Puolimaraton Miehet
849 Tuukka Grönberg Alvarin juoksukoulu FIN Puolimaraton Miehet



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark