3-Sjøersløpet

Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

2746 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land -> <- NM ->
1 Tor Helge Haneberg FLEKKEFJORD Flekkefjord IF NOR Ja
2 Vidar Trydal FLEKKEFJORD Vi som skal slå Bjørn! Flekkefjord IF NOR Ja
3 Svein Magne Løvås JØRPELAND Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
4 Atle Sirnes Larsen FLEKKEFJORD Vi som skal slå Bjørn! Flekkefjord IF NOR Ja
5 Ronny Losoa VIKERSUND Sigdal Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
6 Roy Wollvik STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
7 Håvar Eiane Skretting SANDNES Spirit / Statoil BIL Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
8 Lawrence Falkeid FINNØY Falkeid Shipping AS Stavanger IF Friidrett NOR Ja
9 Halvor Urrang HAUGESUND Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Ja
10 Sara Aarseth STAVANGER Felleskjøpet B.I.L. Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
11 Åsmund Tveitevoll HAFRSFJORD Strengereid IL NOR Nei
12 Lene Elisabeth Nilsen KOLNES Kolnes Runners Haugesund Triathlonklubb NOR Nei
13 Kjell-Arne Ronæs FØRRESFJORDEN Team Ronæs Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr NOR Ja
14 Jan Hetland EGERSUND Egersunds IK NOR Ja
15 Stian Revheim ERDALE TEAM O.S.T Bergen Triathlon Club NOR Ja
16 Alexander Skurve SANDNES GTI - Sandnes Garn GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
17 Eirik Duesten STAVANGER Petrol GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
18 Gunnar Aarseth SANDNES Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
19 Lasse Hornnes HORNNES Iveland kommune Otra IL NOR Ja
20 Johannes Dalland STAVANGER Skjalg IL NOR Ja
21 Hannah Kelland RØYNEBERG Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
22 Pål Refvem STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
23 Hannah Kate Hoddy STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
24 Rebecca Rage Gundersen HUNDVÅG Spirit Stavanger IF Friidrett NOR Ja
25 Gro Anita Aartun Imsland VIKEDAL Team Imsland Vindafjord IL NOR Nei
26 Jone Riskedal TAU Team LIR/ Ryfylke Sykkelklubb Midtbygdens IL NOR Ja
27 Bjørn Laastad BERGEN BFG Bergen Løpeklubb NOR Ja
28 Sara Mauland STAVANGER Universitetet i Stavanger BIL Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
29 Sunita Maribu STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
30 Inge H. Stangeland VIKESÅ Bjerkreim IL NOR Ja
31 Asbjørn Vestbø NÆRBØ Varhaug IL NOR Ja
32 Lars Christian Blåsternes SANDNES Buggetitten Skiers Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
33 Odd Arne Engesæter ERDAL Team Trivest Bergen Triathlon Club NOR Ja
34 Olav Erga BRYNE Orre IL NOR Ja
35 Anne Tove Puntervold SANDNES SUS Bil GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
36 Erlend Halset STAVANGER Todalen IL Todalen IL NOR Ja
37 Sølve Sivertsen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
38 Einar Gjelsvik STAVANGER Skjalg IL NOR Ja
39 Per Ramsö STAVANGER Inlead GTI Friidrettsklubb SWE Ja
40 Jørn Helge Egset ÅLESUND Ålesund FIK NOR Ja
41 Morten Svela Sand OSLO Spiridon Langløperlag NOR Ja
42 Julie Bøtun FRESVIK Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
43 Helge Wettre VETTRE Asker Sk Friidrett NOR Ja
44 Are Herstad EGERSUND Egersunds IK NOR Ja
45 Arne Horpestad NÆRBØ Undheim IL NOR Ja
46 John Nicolaysen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
47 Britt-Hege Nicolaysen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
48 Pål Erland STAVANGER Nicofyller50 GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR Ja
49 Tommy Olsen SPONGDAL Byneset IL NOR Ja
50 Linnéa Valhovd Hove SOLA Skjalg IL NOR Ja



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark