Garborgriket Rundt


Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

131 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distanse -> <- Startordning -> <- Pulje -> <- Startnr ->
29250 Thomas Byberg Bogafjell Sykleklubb 82 km Elite aktiv menn
122697 Attila Hudak Klepp Cykle Club 82 km Pulje 2 - EXTENDED
125774 Terje Selle Rundberg Sola Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
132394 Trond Arne Velund Flekkefjord SK 79 km Seedete puljer
58190 Yngvar Sannes Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
38703 Per Tønnessen Farsund Sykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
60402 Gunnar Slettebø Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
75743 Frode Efteland Bryne Cykleklubb 82 km Pulje 2 - EXTENDED
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, VELUX Takvinduer 79 km Seedete puljer
151299 Bjørn Egil Kalseth Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå 79 km Seedete puljer
73028 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel Idrettslag - Sykkel, Excess Engineering as 82 km Elite aktiv menn
23539 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
115894 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå 79 km Seedete puljer
23635 Ingrid Helland Sandnes Sykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
27018 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb, Slowtrain 79 km Seedete puljer
104518 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb, Byggmester Egil Knudsen AS 79 km Seedete puljer
156447 Tony Brekne Farsund Sykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
139238 Olaf Bertelsen LangSom biketeam/Weatherford 79 km Seedete puljer
26843 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb, Vestec as 79 km Seedete puljer
24385 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa Sykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
105604 John Gjerde Mærland Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
25960 Magne Hatteland Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
25957 Magne Iversen Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
143294 Benjamin Sigbjørnsen Flekkefjord SK 79 km Seedete puljer
152569 Eivind Christoffer Halvorsen Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 79 km Seedete puljer
22512 Geir Undheim Nærbø SK 79 km Seedete puljer
126194 Glenn Tore Riskedal Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
25927 Magne Undheim Nærbø SK, Baker Hughes 79 km Seedete puljer
39887 Håvard Erga Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
156700 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
52928 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK, Aarbakke AS 79 km Seedete puljer
125899 Kate Egeland Johansen Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
22595 Geir Dahlen Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb, Bros Test Team 82 km Elite aktiv menn
26953 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb, PeisTeknikk AS 79 km Seedete puljer
83420 Stine Fikerud Tasta & Omegn Sykkel Klubb 79 km Seedete puljer
73098 Atle Thu Bogafjell Sykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
26489 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
29023 Sverre Vestbøstad Tubakken Sykkelklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
21491 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
29541 Tor Helge Vatne Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Siste pulje
146196 Rune Roaldsen Nærbø SK, Hå kommune 79 km Seedete puljer
136600 Pavel Laputjov Bryne Cykleklubb, BRC Team 79 km Seedete puljer
150750 Magnar Aurmo Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
132017 Odd Arne Kristiseter Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
26491 Nils Rugsveen Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
28137 Rune Holmen Bryne Cykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer
73525 Kjetil Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 79 km Seedete puljer
151783 Karoline Simonsen Bryne Triatlonklubb - Sykkel 79 km Siste pulje
139643 Christian Knudsen Sandnes Sykleklubb 79 km Seedete puljer



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark