2018 Coed y Brenin Trail Duathlon



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Team -> <- Distance ->
Lucy ATKINSON Individual - Sprint Course
Stuart BALDWIN E1052046 Individual - Sprint Course
Kim BAPTISTA Central Lancs Running & Triathlon club (CLAN) Individual - Sprint Course
Michael BATTERSBY Cardiff Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Sarah BAYLISS Individual - Sprint Course
Allister BELL Cambridge Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Bob BLACKWELL Individual - Sprint Course
Simon BOLTON Individual - Sprint Course
Jamie BROCKWAY Individual - Sprint Course
Sarah CARTMEL Individual - Sprint Course
Peter CARTWRIGHT Individual - Sprint Course
Simon CHUBB Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club Individual - Sprint Course
Dylan DAVIES Individual - Sprint Course
Gethin DAVIES Individual - Sprint Course
Steve DODDS Individual - Sprint Course
David DUGGAN Individual - Sprint Course
Paul DUNN Individual - Sprint Course
Richard DUNN Team bear Individual - Sprint Course
Simon ELLIOTT Individual - Sprint Course
Stuart ELLIS Mersey Tri Individual - Sprint Course
Lynne EVANS Individual - Sprint Course
Thomas EVANS Individual - Sprint Course
Wayne EVANS Individual - Sprint Course
David FORBES Teammk Individual - Sprint Course
Jane GODSLAND Red Rose Road Runners Individual - Sprint Course
Rod GREEN Individual - Sprint Course
Aaron HALL Individual - Sprint Course
Dean HARDIE Celtic tri Individual - Sprint Course
Malcolm HARRISON GOG Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Dinah HAZELDINE GOG Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Richard HODGKINS Individual - Sprint Course
Andrew HODGKINSON Newport Shropshire Individual - Sprint Course
Adrian HOOLEY Individual - Sprint Course
Andrew HORNSBY-JONES Individual - Sprint Course
Colin HUNT Wrecsam Tri Individual - Sprint Course
Paul INGRAM SYtri Shresbury Triathlon Individual - Sprint Course
Emma JAMES Individual - Sprint Course
Darren JARMAN Individual - Sprint Course
Dylan JONES Cerist Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Gwynedd JONES Individual - Sprint Course
James JONES Individual - Sprint Course
Malcolm R JONES GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Course
Roger KIERAN Individual - Sprint Course
Tomos LAND Tristars Conwy Individual - Sprint Course
Colin LANHAM East Essex Tri Individual - Sprint Course
Justin LENNOX Individual - Sprint Course
Alex MACIVER Knutsford Tri Club Individual - Sprint Course
David MANNERS Yfenni Triathlon Individual - Sprint Course
Andy MOFFAT SyTri Individual - Sprint Course
Charlotte MOUNTAIN SYTri (SHREWSBURY Triathlon) Individual - Sprint Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW