Fjorden Rundt


Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

1624 deltager(e) fundet i søgning, viser 1 - 50
<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klub/Hold/Sponsor -> <- Land -> <- Startsted -> <- Starttid ->
1817 Preben Christiansen VIBORG AC DEN 3-Bork -
1818 Thomas Andreasen VIBORGVIBORG AC DEN 3-Bork -
1819 Jørgen Larsen HØNG DEN 3-Bork -
1820 Henning Ebsen RIBE Ribe Cycle Club DEN 3-Bork -
1821 Johannes Andersen FØVLING Poly-tech DEN 3-Bork -
1822 Hans Jørgen Sløk Christiansen CHRISTIANSFELD Felderne DEN 3-Bork -
1823 Mona Sløk Christensen CHRISTIANSFELD Felderne DEN 3-Bork -
1824 Marianne Garbrecht CHRISTIANSFELD Felderne DEN 3-Bork -
1825 Johnny Overgaard NØRRE NEBEL Varde Cykel Klub DEN 3-Bork -
1826 Bo Kruse KJELLERUP DEN 3-Bork -
1827 Michael Godskesen KJELLERUP DEN 3-Bork -
1828 Bent Jørs Nielsen AABENRAA Team Modvind DEN 3-Bork -
1829 Annette Andersen HERNING Team Modvind DEN 3-Bork -
1830 Jens Ole Allerslev SKJERN Nymindegab Familiecamping DEN 3-Bork -
1831 Morten Jørgensen FREDERICIA Nymindegab Familiecamping DEN 3-Bork -
1832 Jesper Heiberg Clausen SKJERN Nymindegab Familiecamping DEN 3-Bork -
1833 Egon Pannerup BRANDE DEN 3-Bork -
1834 Henrik Raundahl GIVE Cykelnerven Trekantområdet DEN 3-Bork -
1835 Georg Gam-Jensen BILLUND Team Søndermarksvej DEN 3-Bork -
1836 Jens Jessen GRINDSTED Team 2014 Starup Tofterup DEN 3-Bork -
1837 Henning Lassen LINTRUP Lintrup DEN 3-Bork -
1838 Michael S Jensen GRINDSTED Team 2014 Starup Tofterup DEN 3-Bork -
1839 Kim Nielsen AGERBÆK Team 2014 Starup/Tofterup DEN 3-Bork -
1840 Karsten Dalgas Andreasen GRINDSTED Team 2014 Strarup/Tofterup DEN 3-Bork -
1841 Bruno Andersen OUTRUP Vardecykelklub DEN 3-Bork -
1842 Lars Kyndesen OUTRUP DEN 3-Bork -
1843 Bo Kristensen BILLUND Team Søndermarksvej DEN 3-Bork -
1844 Jens Jørgen Andersen BILLUND Team Søndermarksvej DEN 3-Bork -
1845 Torben S. Johansen BILLUND Team Søndermarksvej DEN 3-Bork -
1846 Nitta Diddi Olesen ESBJERG Cykelnerven Vestjylland DEN 3-Bork -
1847 Trine Tokeland-Windolf HEMMET DEN 3-Bork -
1848 Pia Fuglsang VARDE Varde cykelklub DEN 3-Bork -
1849 Jørgen S. Christensen ESBJERG V Team Tyndarm DEN 3-Bork -
1850 Birte Nielsen ESBJERG V Team Dahl DEN 3-Bork -
1851 Palle Thomsen ESBJERG V Team Dahl DEN 3-Bork -
1852 Allan Keldbak VIBORG j@rua.dk DEN 3-Bork -
1853 Tommy T. Nielsen VIBORG DEN 3-Bork -
1854 Stefan R. Nielsen VARDE ABC DEN 3-Bork -
1855 Mike Andersen VARDE ABC DEN 3-Bork -
1856 John W. Ladefoged SKJERN DEN 3-Bork -
1857 Johnny V. Jensen JORDRUP DEN 3-Bork -
1858 Chritian Dahl Christensen EGTVED DEN 3-Bork -
1859 Erik Borchert SJØLUND Sløk DEN 3-Bork -
1860 Bent Kovdal VEJEN DEN 3-Bork -
1861 Mike Christoffersen ØLGOD TDC DEN 3-Bork -
1862 Henrik Bruun ESBJERG N TDC DEN 3-Bork -
1863 Bjarne Stage BRAMMING Fibervisions Motion DEN 3-Bork -
1864 Preben Thomsen KIBÆK Team Modvind DEN 3-Bork -
1865 Jesper Ditlevsen ESBJERG Mulitiatleterne DEN 3-Bork -
1866 Steen Thimes HOLSTEBRO DEN 3-Bork -



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark