Oslo - Lærdal



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

197 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- NCF Klubb -> <- Annen Klubb/Lag -> <- Nasjonalitet -> <- Distanse ->
1 Hans Jørgen Engen Nitelva CK NOR
7 Kenneth Sneis Halden CK NOR
9 Tomas Torp SK Rye sykkel NOR
10 Odd Egil Hoftvedt Fet Skiklubb Sykkel Team Foss NOR
11 Gunnar Loe SK Rye sykkel NOR
12 Ole Kenneth Høie - BOC XP NOR
13 Bjørn Kåre Amdal Bærum OCK NOR
5 Knut Aanonsen Asker CK Billingstad NOR
14 Frieder Backu - Team Kick the Limit GER
15 Knut Skaarnæs-Moldestad Follo SK ÅS NOR
16 Morten Armyr - Omerta CVK NOR
17 Joakim Sundnes SK Rye sykkel OSLO NOR
18 Roger Hauglid SK Rye sykkel NOR
19 Kenneth Sæterhagen Paulsen SK Rye sykkel NOR
20 Erik Sandnes SK Rye sykkel NOR
21 Håvard Mork SK Rye sykkel Nets Active NOR
3 Johan Noraker Nossen Follo SK Follo SK Elite NOR
22 Tore Bergan Asker CK BORGEN NOR
23 Dag Ole Storrøsten Bærum OCK Telenor BIL NOR
24 Moritz Backu - Team Kick the Limit GER
25 Tord Skoe Fredriksen Bærum OCK Telenor BIL NOR
2 Knut Sande Asker CK Oslo NOR
26 Einar Kristian Steinsland SK Rye sykkel skd bil NOR
27 Alf Rune Hopsdal Bjørke Åsane CK FRAMO BIL NOR
28 Martin Ruud Holmenkollen CK NOR
29 Ole Kristian Nystrøm SK Rye sykkel NOR
30 Tom-Jarle Sjursen - Framo bil NOR
31 Bernt Sagård Asker CK NOR
32 Erik Arentz-Hansen IF Frøy Sykkel NOR
33 Roar Sollie Raufoss & Gjøvik SK Aurora Borealis NOR
34 Helge Åsheim Arna SK NOR
35 Erik Solvang Bryne Cykleklubb NOR
36 Knut Bjørnevik Bergen Cykleklubb Bønes NOR
37 Knut Peder Eriksen Bergen Cykleklubb NOR
6 Arild Hermansen SK Rye sykkel Rye 15 NOR
38 Øystein Garshol SK Rye sykkel Gjensidige Sport NOR
39 Kristoffer Nielsen Myrjord Nordhordland SK NOR
40 Shezad Inayat Bryne Cykleklubb NOR
41 Bendik Bull SK Rye sykkel Gjensidige Sport NOR
42 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb Knoll og Tott Racing NOR
43 Odd Kåre Tønnesen - Knoll og Tott Racing NOR
44 Ole Johan Røykenes Bryne Cykleklubb Knoll og Tott Racing NOR
45 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb Knoll og Tott Racing NOR
46 Tore Gallefoss Bergen Cykleklubb NOR
47 Øyvind Utvik Stiftstaden SK Trondheim NOR
48 Anders Stadheim Stiftstaden SK Trondheim Trønderenergi NOR
49 Tor Gudbrand Støen Vest CK Team Torsbygg NOR
50 Eirik Idsøe Johannessen Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR
51 Bengt Enersgård Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR
52 Roald Kluge Sandnes Sykleklubb Sandnes NOR



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark