Geopark Bjerg Grand Prix



Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- Klub/Hold -> <- Land -> <- By -> <- Distance -> <- Starttid ->
102 Per Drews TMC DEN NYKØBING SJ 1 omgang 35,6 km 7.50
404 Kurt Jørgensen Ølsemagle Motion DEN SOLRØD STRAND 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
386 Chris J. Trebbien Team Veteran DEN SNEKKERSTEN 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
302 Heine Fabricius Rasmussen CMV - Cykelmotion Vinding DEN VEJLE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
201 Michael Kristiansen DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
202 Frederik Stub DEN SMØRUM 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
203 Peter Rubæk DEN GREVE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
335 Martin Larsen Holbæk Cykelsport DEN HOLBÆK 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
318 Johnny Eilersen Greve Trim DEN GREVE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
320 Stine Kristensen Greve Trim Cykelmotion DEN GREVE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
319 Henrik Lysemose Greve Trim Cykel Motion DEN GREVE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
321 Holger Reusser Greve Trim Cykelmotion DEN VALLENSBÆK STRAND 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
322 Klaus Møller Greve Trim Cykelmotion DEN GREVE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
405 Søren Strunk-Sørensen Team Nebbiolo DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
406 Kim Arnved Team Nebbiolo DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
343 Anders Kaus Holbæk tri klub DEN KØBENHAVN V 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
387 Hans Trebbien Team veteran DEN KØBENHAVN K 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
204 Peter Nørremark Larsen DEN HVIDOVRE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
70 Stefan Wedege CK Viking DEN SLANGERUPSLANGERUP 1 omgang 35,6 km 7.50
376 Johnny "muflonen Kammersgaard Team intelligent cycling DEN JÆGERSPRIS 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.35
75 Finn Wall Jensen Holbæk cykel sport DEN HOLBÆK 1 omgang 35,6 km 7.50
392 Jeannie Armella Pedersen UltraMyggen DEN HOLMEGAARD 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
1 Kim Tinggaard DEN NYKØBING SJNYK SJ 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.05
205 Morten Udsen DEN HILLERØD 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.40
82 Finn Gustafsson NS Cykelmotion DEN RØRVIG 1 omgang 35,6 km -
2 Jan Skaarup DEN HOLBÆK 1 omgang 35,6 km 7.50
382 Morten Wesenberg-Lund Team Motionsfeltet.dk DEN SLAGELSE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
206 Johan Bentsen DEN BIRKERØD 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.40
207 Roy Malmkvist DEN ALLERØD 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.40
208 Lasse Gyldholm DEN KALUNDBORG 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
384 Claes Larsson Team sarto-akva sport DEN SØBORG 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
209 Lars Søndergaard DEN KONGENS LYNGBY 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
210 Claus Mikkelsen DEN GENTOFTE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
211 Peter Mortensen DEN BRØNDBY 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
212 Jacob Nielsen Buck DEN KØBENHAVN V 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.40
72 Tina Nordlund Juhl Familien Juhl DEN FREDERIKSBERG C 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.00
73 Leif Juhl Familien Juhl DEN FREDERIKSBERG C 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.00
393 Mikael Børsting Ulveman & Børsting DEN KØBENHAVN KKÆBENHAVN 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
213 Mia Breinholdt Kristensen DEN FÅREVEJLE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
214 Carsten Smith Rindom DEN BRØNSHØJ 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
290 Marianne Ibsen ACK Allerød Cykle Klub DEN ALLERØD 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
3 Susanne Olsen DEN ASNÆS 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.05
4 Boje Juliussen DEN VALBY 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.05
331 Søren Cebula Hjerterytterne Nordvestsjælland DEN VIPPERØD 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
354 Bo Bengtsson NSCykelmotion DEN HØJBY 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.30
215 Nicholas Riedel USA VANLØSE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
5 Anders Christiansen DEN NØRRE ASMINDRUP 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.05
6 Sebastian Christiansen DEN NØRRE ASMINDRUP 1 omgang 35,6 km 8.05
216 Klaus Freddi Juelshøj DEN GREVE 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.45
332 Nils Dorph-Petersen Hjerterytterne nordvestsjælland DEN NYRUP 3 omgange 106,8 km 7.35



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark