2019 Snowdonia Slateman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Slateman Duathlon Team Pelissiers
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course 3 Peakes
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course 3 Peake in law
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course sooty sweep and stu
Team - Relay Entry - Sprint Course sooty sweep and stu
Team/Relay Entry - Legend Course Les Trois Poissons
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course Channel Coast Chargers
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course Holyhead Boys
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course Tim Triathlon Y Felinheli
Slateman Duathlon Team 29 Malefant
Slateman Duathlon Team The Trash Glam Harriers
Slateman Duathlon Team Des
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course Olaf ond Un
Team - Relay Entry - Classic Course Team Horner
Steve Abbott Slateman Duathlon
Juliette Abson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sarah Ackroyd Slateman Savage
Lee Ainsworth Slateman Duathlon
Carl Akeroyd Slateman Legend
Sinan Al-Bermani Slateman Duathlon
David Allen Slateman Legend
Yasmin Allen Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Steven Allport Individual Entry - Sprint Course
William Ambery Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tommy Amsalu Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gavin Anders Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Dan Anderson Slateman Legend
Jo Anderson Slateman Legend
John Anderson Slateman Legend
Neil Anderson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hannah Andrew Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andy Appleby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Apthorp Slateman Legend
Karrie Archer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Phil Argent Slateman Legend
Owen Arman Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Arndt Individual Entry - Classic Course
Doug Arnold Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ed Arnold Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rosanne Arnold Individual Entry - Classic Course
Karl Asbridge Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Laura Ashford Slateman Legend
Alec Aspden Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Graham Atkins Slateman Legend
Holly Atkinson Slateman Duathlon
Zane Badham Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ben Bailey Slateman Legend
Lauren Bailey Individual Entry - Classic Course
Abigail Bainbridge Slateman Legend
Christine Baker Slateman Duathlon
George Balshaw Slateman Legend
Andrew Bannister Slateman Legend
Luke Bannister Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gareth Barnes Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Miguel Barros Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ian Barton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Bastian Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tessa Baston Slateman Legend
Alex Bath Slateman Duathlon
Sean Baverstock Slateman Duathlon
Joanna Baziuk Individual Entry - Classic Course
Martin Bedwin Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lee Benson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Liam Berry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Carl Beswick Slateman Legend
Victoria Beswick Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Betney Slateman Legend
Paul Bettelley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gary Betty Slateman Legend
John P Bewley Slateman Savage
Jack Bibby Slateman Legend
Ellis Bicknell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Amanda Binks Slateman Legend
Jenna Bird Slateman Legend
David Bishop Individual Entry - Classic Course
Craig Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jackie Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ian Blackwell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wr Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ian Blakemore Slateman Savage
David Booker Slateman Duathlon
Hollie Booth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tom Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Harry Boscawen Individual Entry - Classic Course
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Bourne Slateman Legend
Emlyn Bown Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gareth Bowyer Slateman Savage
Lucy Bracegirdle Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Linda Bracher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ryan Brand Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Breeds Individual Entry - Sprint Course
James Brereton Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Paul Bridge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Adam Brightman Slateman Duathlon
Jason Brook Individual Entry - Classic Course
Diana Brookshaw Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Thomas Broom Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrew Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW