2019 Snowdonia Slateman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Carl Akeroyd Individual Entry - Classic Course
Karl Asbridge Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Lee Barrett Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Blockley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kelvin Bull Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Lucy Burn Slateman Savage
Stephen Cannings Slateman Savage
Peter Costello Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nicholas Cox Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Culshaw Slateman Duathlon
Craig Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Dawson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Philip Denny Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rob Donald Individual Entry - Classic Course
Grahame Flanagan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Christopher Foxall Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hannah Gamlin Individual Entry - Classic Course
Melanie Gaul Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kerrie Gosling Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Svenja Gruenewald Slateman Savage
Joanne Hacking Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Chad Harper Individual Entry - Classic Course
David Hill Slateman Savage
Ben Hulme Slateman Savage
Chloe Jones Individual Entry - Classic Course
Joseph King Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jon Knight Individual Entry - Sprint Course
David Lambert Individual Entry - Classic Course
Conrad Lawson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gair Mcadie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jenny Mcadie Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ryan Mcglen Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sarah Mee Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Midgley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Will Orme Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Jamie Ratcliffe Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Matthew Reay Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Karen Richards Slateman Savage
Dafydd Roberts Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Elaine Rowlands Individual Entry - Classic Course
Samuel Rutherford Slateman Savage
Mustafa Salih Slateman Savage
Amir Shafie Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Farshid Shafie Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andrew Smallwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Zoe Smith Slateman Savage
Lucy Sutton Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Derek Underwood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Noah Vink Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Richard Vink Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Lisel Walker Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bill Webb Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Christopher Whitfield Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Wilcock Individual Entry - Classic Course
Dafydd Williams Individual Entry - Classic Course
Anthony Wood Individual Entry - Classic Course
Pam Worrall Individual Entry - Classic Course


TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW