2019 Snowman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nigel Aston Snowman Legend
Graham Billsborough Snowman Legend
Craig Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jackie Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wr Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tom Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Celia Boothman Snowman Legend
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrew Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Colin Campbell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Pippa Carter Snowman Legend
Ruth Cattell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jamie Chalkley Snowman Legend
Lisa Clapp Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Richard Clapp Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Christopher Clarke Snowman Legend
Jimmy Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Stephanie Conway Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrea Cooper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Honesty Cooper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Bill Cork Snowman Legend
Peter Costello Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ambrose Crofton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Luke Crossland Snowman Legend
Pete Crossley Snowman Legend
Iain Cushion Snowman Legend
Carolyn Dales Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sam Davis Snowman Legend
Simon Dawson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Dean Snowman Legend
Stephen Derrett Snowman Legend
Oliver Dick Individual Entry - Classic Course
Katja Empson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Evans Snowman Legend
Paul Fisher Snowman Savage
Jane Ford Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Clare Fox Snowman Savage
Abigail Fry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gavin Garner Snowman Legend
Martin Garnett Snowman Legend
Callum Garvey Individual Entry - Classic Course
Laura Garvey Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Melanie Gaul Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Gell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Kirsten Goddard Individual Entry - Classic Course
Henry Gordon Individual Entry - Classic Course
Michael Gosney Snowman Legend
Svenja Grünewald Snowman Savage
Chris Hall Snowman Legend
Belinda Hancock Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Lisa Handcock Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jahn Hanson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Jonathan Hedley-Barrett Snowman Legend
Paul Hemsworth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Howarth Snowman Legend
Eamonn Hunt Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Kate Jarman Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Hannah Jevons Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Colin Jones Snowman Legend
Ian Jones Individual Entry - Classic Course
Peter Kirby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrew Kirsten Snowman Legend
Christian Lampe Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rory Lane Snowman Legend
Joe Lanigan Smith Snowman Legend
Grant Little Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tim Lloydlangston Individual Entry - Classic Course
Glenda Lord Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lars Luckoff Individual Entry - Classic Course
Scott Mackenzie Snowman Legend
Catherine Marks Individual Entry - Classic Course
Danielle Martin Individual Entry - Classic Course
Oliver Millington Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Moore Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julie Myers Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Sam Naylor Individual Entry - Classic Course
Pete Nicholson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Rowan Nidd Snowman Legend
Ronan O'driscoll Individual Entry - Classic Course
Michael Opina Snowman Legend
Kyle Owen Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Nicola Parry Snowman Legend
Adrian Parry-Jones Individual Entry - Classic Course
Daniel Pearson Snowman Legend
Susie Peart Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tom Pinnegar Individual Entry - Classic Course
Julia Porter Davies Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ian Redfern Individual Entry - Classic Course
Dave Richardson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Fiona Richardson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Helen Richardson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ian Roberts Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sarah Roberts Snowman Savage
Enrique Roca Marti Snowman Legend
Elaine Rowlands Individual Entry - Classic Course
Debbie Rowley Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Graham Rumbelow Snowman Legend
Philip Rutter Snowman Legend
Steve Sayer Individual Entry - Classic Course



Pages: 1 | 2

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW