2019 Snowman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Team Jeffery
Steve Abbott Snowman Duathlon
Rogan Adams Snowman Legend
Millie Adams Davies Snowman Legend
Katie Alcock Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gavin Anders Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Hannah Andrew Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nigel Aston Snowman Legend
Jennifer Aylward Individual Entry - Classic Course
Scott Bailey Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gareth Barnes Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Romain Barnoud Snowman Legend
Tomas Basiuk Snowman Legend
Alex Bennett Individual Entry - Classic Course
Graham Billsborough Snowman Legend
Karen Birch Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Craig Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jackie Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wr Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Alex Bland Snowman Legend
Tom Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Celia Boothman Snowman Legend
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Bowman Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ian Bremner Individual Entry - Classic Course
Elsa Bromhall Snowman Legend
Andrew Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
James Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Bruton Snowman Legend
Colin Campbell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Carter Snowman Legend
Pippa Carter Snowman Legend
Ruth Cattell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jamie Chalkley Snowman Legend
Fiona Cheetham Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Robert Chesters Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Chimley Snowman Legend
Lisa Clapp Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Richard Clapp Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Christopher Clarke Snowman Legend
Jimmy Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Laura Clements Individual Entry - Classic Course
Emily Coates Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Nikoz Coleman Snowman Savage
Matt Collins Individual Entry - Classic Course
Catherine Connell Snowman Savage
Stephanie Conway Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrea Cooper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Honesty Cooper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Billy Copp Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Bill Cork Snowman Legend
Peter Costello Individual Entry - Classic Course
Derren Craddock Snowman Legend
Ambrose Crofton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Luke Crossland Snowman Legend
Pete Crossley Snowman Legend
Harry Curbishley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Iain Cushion Snowman Legend
Carolyn Dales Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chloe Dalton Snowman Legend
Will Dalton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lloyd Daniels Snowman Legend
Rob Darby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rob Darby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Timothy Darlington Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Thomas Dauncey Snowman Legend
Eleanor Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Melanie Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Zoe Davies Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Amy Davila Snowman Legend
Sam Davis Snowman Legend
Alice Dawkins Snowman Legend
Simon Dawson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Leonardo De Brito Jeronymo Snowman Legend
Andrew Dean Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Dean Snowman Legend
Stephen Derrett Snowman Legend
Oliver Dick Individual Entry - Classic Course
Clare Dodman Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Owen Drew Snowman Legend
Kat Dunbar Snowman 1/2 Mile Open Water Swim
Dan Elliot Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Robin Elliot Snowman Duathlon
Rebecca Emerton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Katja Empson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Freya Espir Snowman Legend
Dafydd Meirion Evans Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Rhodri Evans Snowman Duathlon
Richard Evans Snowman Legend
Nicholas Farnell Snowman Legend
Miguel Fernandez-Arias Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Paul Fisher Snowman Savage
Catherine Foot Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jane Ford Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Clare Fox Snowman Savage
Nicola Frederick Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Richard Frost Snowman Legend
Abigail Fry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Stephen Gallagher Individual Entry - Classic Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW