2019 Snowman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Rossy Ramblers
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Team Jeffery
Team/Relay Entry - Legend Course Team Riley
Team/Relay Entry - Legend Course Soles
Team/Relay Entry - Legend Course Blazing Idiots
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Triturus
Steve Abbott Snowman Duathlon
Rogan Adams Snowman Legend
Millie Adams Davies Snowman Legend
Simon Adey-Davies Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Katie Alcock Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steven Allport Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gavin Anders Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Hannah Andrew Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andy Appleby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Cicely Arthur Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nigel Aston Snowman Legend
Jennifer Aylward Individual Entry - Classic Course
Scott Bailey Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gloria Bainbridge Junior Aquathlon
Gareth Barnes Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Romain Barnoud Snowman Legend
Tomas Basiuk Snowman Legend
Martin Becker Junior Aquathlon
Alex Bennett Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nikita Berry Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Steve Beynon Individual Entry - Classic Course
Graham Billsborough Snowman Legend
Mark Binding Individual Entry - Classic Course
Karen Birch Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Craig Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jackie Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wr Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Alex Bland Snowman Legend
Cathy Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tom Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Celia Boothman Snowman Legend
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Bowman Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Bowyer Snowman Savage
Ian Bremner Individual Entry - Classic Course
Elsa Bromhall Snowman Legend
Andrew Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
James Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Darren Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Richard Bruton Snowman Legend
Charlotte Buchanan Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tom Burke Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Butler Snowman Legend
Peter Cameron Snowman Legend
Colin Campbell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Anthony Carter Snowman Legend
Paul Carter Snowman Legend
Ruth Cattell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jamie Chalkley Snowman Legend
Fiona Cheetham Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Robert Chesters Individual Entry - Classic Course
Mark Chimley Snowman Legend
Richard Christie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Nat Churchill Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Lisa Clapp Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Richard Clapp Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Alison Clark Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Christopher Clarke Snowman Legend
Laura Clements Individual Entry - Classic Course
Emily Coates Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Daniel Cole Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Nikoz Coleman Snowman Savage
Matt Collins Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rebecca Comins Individual Entry - Classic Course
Catherine Connell Snowman Savage
Stephanie Conway Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrea Cooper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Honesty Cooper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Billy Copp Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Bill Cork Snowman Legend
Natasha Corns Snowman Duathlon
Peter Costello Individual Entry - Classic Course
Will Coulthard Snowman Legend
Peter Cowlishaw Individual Entry - Classic Course
Derren Craddock Snowman Legend
Jennifer Alys Crich Snowman 1 Mile Open Water Swim
Ambrose Crofton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Luke Crossland Snowman Legend
Pete Crossley Snowman Legend
Harry Curbishley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Heather Curtis Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Iain Cushion Snowman Legend
Mared Dafydd Individual Entry - Classic Course
Carolyn Dales Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chloe Dalton Snowman Legend
Will Dalton Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lloyd Daniels Snowman Legend
Rob Darby Individual Entry - Classic Course
Timothy Darlington Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Thomas Dauncey Snowman Legend
Eleanor Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Melanie Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Stephen Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW