2019 Sandman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Bobs Bakers
James Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Adey-Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Poppy Alexander Sandman Legend
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jennifer Aylward Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Helen Barclay Individual Entry - Classic Course
Johannes Beckmann Individual Entry - Classic Course
Konrad Bialozynski Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bethan Billington Junior Triathlon
Dylan Billington Junior Triathlon
Mark Binding Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Craig Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jackie Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wr Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tom Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Claire Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sean Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Denton Brock Sandman Legend
Diana Brookshaw Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andrew Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Darren Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Russell Butcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jacob Butterfield Sandman Legend
Ruth Cattell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Christopher Clarke Sandman Legend
Jimmy Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andy Colley Individual Entry - Classic Course
John Collier Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Steve Collyer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Stephanie Conway Individual Entry - Classic Course
Cathy Cook Sandman Legend
Andrea Cooper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Honesty Cooper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Conor Cornwell Junior Triathlon
Pete Crossley Sandman Legend
Carolyn Dales Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Dawson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Dean Sandman Legend
Stephen Derrett Sandman Legend
Gillian Doolan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lee Downs Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Karen Driver Sandman Legend
Matt Duffield Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ben Edwards Sandman Legend
Katja Empson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Evans Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ben Fanshawe Sandman Legend
Angela Fisher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paul Fisher Sandman Savage
Clare Fox Sandman Savage
Martin Garnett Sandman Legend
Callum Garvey Individual Entry - Classic Course
Laura Garvey Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Melanie Gaul Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Gell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Michael Gosney Sandman Legend
Warren Grigg Sandman Legend
Svenja Gruenewald Sandman Savage
Jahn Hanson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Matthew Harrison Individual Entry - Classic Course
Adrian Healy Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jonathan Hedley-Barrett Sandman Legend
Max Hemsworth Junior Triathlon
Paul Hemsworth Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ian Hiley Sandman Legend
Mark Hiley Sandman Legend
Louisa Holbrook Sandman Legend
Christian Holding Sandman Legend
Gary Hook Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gary Hughes Sandman Legend
Eamonn Hunt Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Paul Islip Sandman Legend
Britta Ismer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ian Jones Individual Entry - Classic Course
William Jones Individual Entry - Classic Course
Greg Kelly Sandman Legend
Jonathan Kerr Individual Entry - Classic Course
Graham Kirkwood Sandman Legend
Andrew Kirsten Sandman Legend
Daniel Knight Sandman Legend
Glenda Lord Individual Entry - Classic Course
Katie Lord Individual Entry - Classic Course
Hari Lucas Junior Triathlon
Sion Lucas Junior Triathlon
Scott Mackenzie Sandman Legend
Catherine Marks Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Jane Marwood Sandman Duathlon
Oliver Millington Individual Entry - Classic Course
Richard Molloy Sandman Legend
Steve Moore Individual Entry - Classic Course
Freya Mott Junior Triathlon
Andy Naylor Sandman Legend
Lesley Neil Sandman Duathlon
Pete Nicholson Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Gareth Parker Individual Entry - Sprint Course
David Parkinson Sandman Legend
Andrew Parry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Alexandra Peacock Sandman Duathlon



Pages: 1 | 2

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW