2019 Sandman Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search string

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Bobs Bakers
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course HAPPY BIRTHDAY ANNA
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Gloved and Loaded
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course Team Wimble
Team/Relay Entry - Classic Course FAM-ILY
Team/Relay Entry - Sprint Course Milton1
Steve Abbott Sandman Duathlon
James Able Individual Entry - Classic Course
Simon Adey-Davies Individual Entry - Classic Course
Poppy Alexander Sandman Legend
Matthew Allenby Individual Entry - Classic Course
David Almond Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gavin Anders Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Hannah Andrew Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Tabitha Angle-Smith Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jennifer Aylward Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Justin Bailey Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Debbie Baker Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Mark Baker Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Helen Barclay Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gareth Barnes Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Richard Beard Individual Entry - Classic Course
Prudence Beaumont Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Johannes Beckmann Individual Entry - Classic Course
Paula Bennett Sandman Duathlon
Andrew Berry Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Russell Berry Individual Entry - Classic Course
Konrad Bialozynski Individual Entry - Classic Course
Bethan Billington Junior Triathlon
Dylan Billington Junior Triathlon
Mark Binding Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Nia Bird Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Craig Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jackie Blackburn Individual Entry - Classic Course
Rebecca Blackledge Individual Entry - Classic Course
Wr Blackwell Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Tom Booth Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Eva Bosustow Individual Entry - Classic Course
Claire Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Sean Brennan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Denton Brock Sandman Legend
Diana Brookshaw Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Andrew Brown Individual Entry - Classic Course
Darren Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Randal Bruce Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Eleanor Burke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
John Burke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Russell Butcher Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jacob Butterfield Sandman Legend
Claire Calladine Sandman Legend
Huw Carter Individual Entry - Classic Course
Jonathan Casemore Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ruth Cattell Individual Entry - Classic Course
Robert Chaffe Individual Entry - Classic Course
Christopher Clarke Sandman Legend
Jimmy Clarke Individual Entry - Sprint Course
David Coates Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Zoe Cocksedge Sandman Legend
Andy Colley Individual Entry - Classic Course
John Collier Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Matt Collins Individual Entry - Classic Course
Steve Collyer Individual Entry - Classic Course
Catherine Connell Sandman Savage
Stephanie Conway Individual Entry - Classic Course
Cathy Cook Sandman Legend
Andrea Cooper Individual Entry - Classic Course
Honesty Cooper Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Billy Copp Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Conor Cornwell Junior Triathlon
Nick Corrie Individual Entry - Classic Course
Eddie Cross Sandman Legend
Pete Crossley Sandman Legend
Eloise Crowley Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Nathan Cummins Sandman Legend
Harry Curbishley Individual Entry - Classic Course
Ann D?albuquerque Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Carolyn Dales Individual Entry - Classic Course
Helen Davenport Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Eleanor Davies Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Zoe Davies Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Simon Dawson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Andrew Dean Individual Entry - Classic Course
Chris Dean Sandman Legend
Eric Delmont Sandman Legend
Philip Denny Individual Entry - Classic Course
Stephen Derrett Sandman Legend
Chris Dobson Individual Entry - Classic Course
Angela Dolan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Thomas Donald Individual Entry - Classic Course
Gillian Doolan Individual Entry - Classic Course
Lee Downs Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Chris Drew Sandman Legend
Matt Drewett Individual Entry - Classic Course
Karen Driver Sandman Legend
Matt Duffield Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Chris Durrant Individual Entry - Classic Course
Anna Eddowes-Scott Individual Entry - Sprint Course
Ben Edwards Sandman Legend
Juliet Edwards Individual Entry - Classic Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW