2019 Harlech Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Team - Sprint Triathlon CEFN
Team - Sprint Triathlon BGGW-Gweilch Glaslyn
Team - Sprint Triathlon YorkGrads
Steve Abbott Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Simon Adey-Davies GOG Trithlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mike Anthony Scarab Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Scott Armstrong Stockport Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Philip Ashe Individual - Sprint Duathlon
John Aspinall Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Atherton Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Holly Atkinson Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Becky Ball Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Vincent Bamber Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Luke Bannister GOG Triathlon club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lee Bateson whitchurch Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Steven Bateson Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Rachael Batteson Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Rhian Bennett Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Charlotte Bermingham No club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ciaran Bermingham No club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Birchall Team Nice Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Blackmore Welsh triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Bob Blackwell black cat cycling club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jeff Bond Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Fred Booth Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Celia Boothman Pembs Tri Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Jurijs Bormanis Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicola Bowker NortherN AC isle of man Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Susan Bowling Ashbourne Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Barrie Brain Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Tania Brandon Oswestry Olympians Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Anita Brooks Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jayne Brooks Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ian Brown Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Leon Brown Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Emily Burgess Individual - Sprint Triathlon
John Burton Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Grant Campbell Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Darren Carter WRC Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Gary Cartwright Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Peter Cartwright borth-y-gest Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Christopher Chaloner Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Matt Chaloner Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lewis Chaney Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Carolyn Charlton Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Simon Clapham Scarab Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Steve Collyer Chester Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Arthur Connell Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Catherine Connell Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Stephanie Conway GOG triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rebecca Cooke Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Benjamin Copeland Eagle Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Billy Copp Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Paul Cox Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Gareth Craig Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jez Crook Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jacob Cunliffe Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Harry Curbishley Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ann D?albuquerque GOG Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Martin Danks Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Eleanor Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ffyon Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Karen Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Paul Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Liz Dawson Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Alan De Asha Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Deane Manchester Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Louise Decunha Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Milly Deer Total Tri Training Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rosie Dent Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Tim Derrer Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Oliver Dick Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Linda Dodd Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Allison Donnelly Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Andrew Dubussy-Durgan Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Chris Duckett Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Liz Duller Gog tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lucy Edgar Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Llewelyn Edwards Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Helen Ellis Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Justine Ellory Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Steve Etches AVTC Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Delyth Evans Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Mat Evans Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nia Evans Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rhys Evans Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Nicholas Farnell Teme Leisure Individual - Sprint Triathlon
John Farrell GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Fell Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Rory Fish GOGs Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Simon Fletcher Individual - Sprint Duathlon
David Forbes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Elizabeth Foster Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Henry Foxhall High Peak Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Karen Foxhall Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Mike French Cadence Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
James Galliers Teme Leisure Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Tom Garbett Total Tri Training Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ian Gardner Individual - Sprint Triathlon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW