2019 Harlech Triathlon



Start List
Current Entries. If you have entered but are not shown below please e-mail info@alwaysaimhighevents.com

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Distance -> <- Team ->
Holly Atkinson Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Becky Ball Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rachael Batteson Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rhian Bennett Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Bob Blackwell black cat cycling club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Susan Bowling Ashbourne Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Anita Brooks Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Emily Burgess Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Darren Carter WRC Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Christopher Chaloner Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Matt Chaloner Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rebecca Cooke Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jacob Cunliffe Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Eleanor Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Karen Davies Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Alan De Asha Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Claire Deane Manchester Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Louise Decunha Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Andrew Dubussy-Durgan Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lucy Edgar Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mat Evans Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Farnell Teme Leisure Individual - Sprint Triathlon
John Farrell GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nicholas Fell Individual - Sprint Duathlon
David Forbes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Henry Foxhall High Peak Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Karen Foxhall Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Ian Gardner Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Josh Gardner Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Gibbs Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Jeni Gurney-Berrett Sky Pirates Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Mark Gurney-Berrett Sky Pirates Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Keon Haidari Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Sonia Harris Manchester Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Neil Hawkes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ann Hayes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Fiona Hopkins Clwb Triathlon Bala Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nigel Hughes Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Helen Hyder Manchester Triathlon club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lee Jones Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Matthew Jones Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Merf Jones GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Tom Jones Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Andy Jubb Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Martin Kaye Crewe Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jack Kennedy Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ian Laing Wrecsam Tri Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Lisa Lawton Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Christine Lea Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Helen Leather Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jim Little WRC Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Barry Littleton Leighton Buzzard Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Iain Loughran Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Lynn Mersey Tri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Paul Mallanaphy Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Helen Marshall INTRTri Individual - Sprint Triathlon
David Matthews Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Harry Matthews Individual - Sprint Triathlon
John Mcdonough Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nick Metcalfe Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Dominic Minett Cambridge Triathlon Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Karen Newby Scarab Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Caroline Newton Warrington Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Colin Noble Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Ian Owens Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Neil Phillips Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jeremy Porter Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Nigel Pounder Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jason Reeves Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lesley Richardson Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Rachel Richardson-Wright Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Matthew Roberts Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Charlotte Robins Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Steve Sayer Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Liam Slater Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Joanne Smith Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Emma Tannahill Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Meurig Thomas Chester Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Jonathan Tyler CAERNARFON Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Madeleine Unwin Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Darren Vaughan Individual - Sprint Duathlon
Jude Wall Manchester Tri Club Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Catherine Waterfall Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Oliver Webb Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Richard Whalley Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Caryl Williams Clwb Triatholon Bala Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Lee Lugzy Williams Gk coaching Individual - Sprint Triathlon
Craig Yeomans Individual - Sprint Triathlon


TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW