HovdenTour



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

1812 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Distance -> <- Starttid ->
2450 Leif Westgård KRISTIANSAND S 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
53 Kristin Spieler SØGNE UiA 42,5 km konkurranse 10.00
1001 Oda Ertzeid HOVDEN I SETESDAL Hovden sportsklubb 10 km Konkurranse - gjelder alder 13-16 år 09.50
2604 Linda Larsen KRISTIANSAND S Hennig-Olsen Is 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
1163 Lill Mai Brelan KRISTIANSAND Team Fjellbyggvegen 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
2625 Merethe Breland Marcussen KRISTIANSAND Team Fjellbyggvegen 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2669 Tor Breland KRISTIANSAND S Team Fjelbyggvegen 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
583 Grete Breivik HOVDEN I SETESDAL Hovden Løypekøyring 42,5 km Trim 10.15 - 10.25
2002 Geir Ranneberg Nilsen KRISTIANSAND S 22 km konkurranse 10.10
2010 Lisan Gjendem KRISTIANSAND S 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
462 Geir Atle Olsen LILLESANDLILLESAND Team Krag 42,5 km Trim 10.15 - 10.25
2654 Siv Veronica Fjelland HERØYSUNDET 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2401 Leif Aleksandersen KONGSHAVN Østre Tromøy trim og idrettsklubb 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2404 Alf Fredvik KRISTIANSAND S 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2590 Kolbjørn Håland KRISTIANSAND S Contiga AS 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
1103 Bente Ugland KRISTIANSAND SKRISTIANSAND Lislefjødd høyfjellsteam 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
2558 Hill Kristin Rognlid LYNGDAL Golaget 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2674 Torstein Hovden LYNGDAL Golaget 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2456 May Helena Øydna KRISTIANSAND S 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
11 Lars Pedersen SØNE Sparebanken Sør 42,5 km konkurranse 10.00
539 Kjell Aage Lynghaug KRISTIANSAND S MHWirth BIL 42,5 km Trim 10.40 - 10.50
506 Arnt-Olav Håøya FAGERSTRAND Ecoloop AS 42,5 km Trim 10.40 - 10.50
2650 Sidsel Lynghaug KRISTIANSAND S Agder Energi BIL 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2447 Ken Vidar Lund HØVÅG 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
590 Kari Beate Østerhus LILLESANDLILLESAND 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2412 Bernt Haugen KRISTIANSAND S 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2484 Tom Andersen KONGSHAVN 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2403 Adrian Andersen KONGSHAVN 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2496 Øyvind Tønnesen FEVIK 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2649 Sanja Smailbegovic KRISTIANSAND S Team Fjelbyggvegen 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
45 Tor Arve Monan BJELLAND Varodd AS 42,5 km konkurranse 10.00
557 Siri Mygland KVINESDAL Knaben og Fjotland IL 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
568 Tronn Thoresen KVINESDAL Knaben og Fjotland IL 42,5 km Trim 10.40 - 10.50
1113 Joanna Ivarson VATNESTRØM 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
1121 Martin Ivarson VATNESTRØM 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
1122 Milla Sofie Hansen VATNESTRØM 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
1101 Andreas Emil Hansen BIRKELAND Birkenes 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
505 Anja Nilsen FLEKKERØY Flekkerøen Løbeforening 42,5 km Trim 10.40 - 10.50
555 Petter Nilsen FLEKKERØY Flekkerøen Løbeforening 42,5 km Trim 10.40 - 10.50
1177 Renate Nilsen FLEKKERØY Flekkerøen Løbeforening 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
1141 Bjørnar Nilsen FLEKKERØY 10 km Trim 11.30 - 11.45
2640 Per Sigve Henriksen SØGNE 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2617 Maria Aune Henriksen KRISTIANSAND 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2556 Hilde Kvifte Sjølander ARENDAL 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2 Arild Aabø RYSSTAD Valle IL 42,5 km konkurranse 10.00
2553 Helge Enok Grødem OSLO StorMotorLittLitenTank 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
2599 Leif Jan Råna ARENDAL Rygene il 22 km Trim 11.15 - 11.25
55 Mette Hallandvik KRISTIANSAND Team Krag/SATS Kr.Sand 42,5 km Trim 10.00
611 Stein Vassøy STAVANGER HÅSERA AS 42,5 km Trim 10.15 - 10.25
10 Kristoffer Pettersen FLEKKERØY Fløy ski/ setesrullen 42,5 km konkurranse 10.00



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37
HOVEDSPONSORER
VW phonero
SPONSORER
twentyfour

Bykle Breiband

Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark