2019 Cardiff Triathlon



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Relay Team -> <- Category -> <- Distance ->
Sabbs - Swim, Bike....FUN F-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot F-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
2 Dudes and a Diva M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Tayler Trio M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Tri Hard M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Floydie's triers M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
THOMAS M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Velindre Cancer Centre M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Admiral / Munich RE 1 M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Admiral / Munich RE 2 M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Admiral / Munich RE 3 M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Admiral / Munich RE 4 M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Rugby Try M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Tri-Ing Hard M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Transatlantic Triathlon Team M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Outlaws R Us F-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Team Gaunt M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
PhysiGo F-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
VELINDRE VIXENS M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
TRIal Lawyers M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Principality All Stars M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
F+G Team1 M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
F+G Team2 M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Velindre Vipers M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
RGH Diabetes Centre Team 3 M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Royal Glamorgan Hospital - Team2 M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Velindre Vikings M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Sunshine on Neath M-TEAM Team - Olympic Course
Sinkfallandwalk M-TEAM Team - Sprint Course
Nasar ADAM Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club M25-29 Individual - Sprint Course
Katie ADAMS White Rock Triathletes FOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Millie ADAMS DAVIES GOG Triathlon F20-24 Individual - Sprint Course
Bill ADSETT Malvern Triathlon Club M55-59 Individual - Sprint Course
Janet ADSETT Malvern Triathlon Clu F50-55 Individual - Sprint Course
Jackie AGGETT F50-55 Individual - Sprint Course
Ian AGUILAR Tri Preston M30-34 Individual - Sprint Course
Simon ALBAREL M40+ Individual - Olympic Course
Matthew ALDERSON Clapham Chasers MOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Mark ALEXANDER M40-44 Individual - Sprint Course
Noor ALI FOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Rory ALLBUTT MOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Carolyn ALLCHIN F45-49 Individual - Sprint Course
Alan ALLCOCK M60-64 Individual - Sprint Course
Stephen ALLDREAD N/A M55-59 Individual - Sprint Course
John ALLEN Precision Race Team M65-69 Individual - Sprint Course
Rosie ALLEN F15-19 Elite Sprint Tri
Thomas ALLEN MOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Emma ALLUM BAD Tri FOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Richard ALVAREZ MOPEN Individual - Olympic Course
Katherine AMPS Loughborough Students F20-24 Individual - Sprint Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW