2019 Cardiff Triathlon



Start List

Search field
Search for

<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Club -> <- Relay Team -> <- Distance ->
Sabbs - Swim, Bike....FUN Team - Olympic Course
Whiskey Tango Foxtrot Team - Olympic Course
Millie ADAMS DAVIES GOG Triathlon Individual - Sprint Course
Bill ADSETT Malvern Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Janet ADSETT Malvern Triathlon Clu Individual - Sprint Course
Ian AGUILAR Tri Preston Individual - Sprint Course
Simon ALBAREL Individual - Olympic Course
Rory ALLBUTT Individual - Olympic Course
Richard ALVAREZ Individual - Olympic Course
Larna ANDREW Oswestry Olympians Individual - Sprint Course
Ashley ANTHONY Individual - Olympic Course
Matt ANTHONY Dredgers Individual - Olympic Course
Aled AP IWAN Individual - Sprint Course
Julia BAILEY Individual - Sprint Course
Simon BALL Individual - Olympic Course
David BARLOW Individual - Sprint Course
Philip BARLOW Glasgow Triathlon Club Individual - Sprint Course
Jonathan BARNES Individual - Olympic Course
Dean BARNEY Individual - Olympic Course
David BARRETT Farnham triathlon club Individual - Sprint Course
Gillian BARRETT Farnham triathlon club Individual - Sprint Course
Jason BARRETT Hillingdon Individual - Sprint Course
Martin BARRETT Individual - Olympic Course
Stuart BARROW Individual - Sprint Course
Andy BARRY Newport East Wales Triathlon Individual - Olympic Course
Ben BATCUP Individual - Sprint Course
Denis BAUDIN Individual - Sprint Course
Lindsay BEALE BustinSkin Triathlon Club Individual - Olympic Course
Gareth BEEDIE Individual - Sprint Course
Sam BELCHER Cardiff Junior Tri Club Individual - Sprint Course
Kath BENN Individual - Sprint Course
Timothy BENNETT Individual - Sprint Course
Alex BETTS PENCOED Individual - Olympic Course
John BEVAN Individual - Olympic Course
John BICKELL Individual - Sprint Course
Daniel BINKS Individual - Olympic Course
Sarah BIRCHAM Individual - Sprint Course
David BIRD Oxford Tri Individual - Sprint Course
Tom BLACKLER Team Cemais Individual - Olympic Course
Mark BLOOMFIELD Individual - Olympic Course
Tom BOOTH Individual - Sprint Course
Andrew BOSTOCK Triathlon Coaching Wales Individual - Sprint Course
Teresa BOWEN Individual - Olympic Course
Mary BOWN Individual - Olympic Course
Helen BREEDS Individual - Sprint Course
Roger BREWER Pete Wilby Triathlon Individual - Sprint Course
Robert BRIGGS N/A Individual - Olympic Course
Rhiannon BROAD Individual - Olympic Course
Paul BROCK Individual - Olympic Course
Claire BROWN chester tri club Individual - Sprint Course



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW