Nordsjørittet



Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

<- Navn -> <- StartNr -> <- Lag -> <- Klubb/Lag -> <- Land -> <- Distanse -> <- Pulje -> <- Seeding -> <- - ->
Odd-Gaute Andreassen 517 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km Allroad/CX 6 hentelapp
Elise Andreassen 1337 Espressofruene NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Fredrik Strand Galta 504 Stavanger SK NOR 91 km Allroad/CX 6 hentelapp
Morten Toft 2846 n/a DEN 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Øystein Skuland 1268 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Aina Andreassen 2801 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Kjell Vidar Brumoen 1366 Lillehammer Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Mattias Andersson 3614 Höganäs CK SWE 91 km 13 hentelapp
Einar Iversen 5532 Total Betong AS Kvinnherad Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Einar Vigrestad 5533 Total Betong AS TotalBetong NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Kenneth Evensen 1671 Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Ole-Petter Aareskjold 2083 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Gerhard Gravdal 5534 Total Betong AS TotalBetong NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Dag Børre Norland 2131 Nordsjørittet Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Leiv Sætre 2471 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Asbjørn Abelsen 2806 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Trond Fredrik Winther 2516 Arendal CC NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Stein Ørn 5043 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Helge Edland 1645 ETXT NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Geir-Arne Karlsen 1634 Vigrestad SK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Jan Håvard Hatteland 2047 TEAM RYNKEBY ROGALAND NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Thomas Johnsen 4193 Klepp & de Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Ove Alf Fløysvik 2484 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Wenche Åreskjold 2869 Ahlsell Norge AS NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Lillian Tønnesen 2842 Ahlsell Norge AS NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Bjørn Austerå 1215 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Gerd-Berit Gjerdevik 2817 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Ole Todnem 4101 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregåande skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Marta Monsen 2479 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Lillian Thu Lode 1373 Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Ansgar Tendenes 1604 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Ivar Møgedal 5535 Total Betong AS Bryne NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Stig André Vigre 5539 Total Betong AS NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Harald Bøe 2036 Ahlsell NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Rahhal Yousef 2492 Stavanger SYR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Gunars Iesalnieks 1409 Team Teekay Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb LAT 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Kristian Åtland 2466 FFI BIL NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Gunnar Pettersen 507 YIT NORGE ANLEGG BIL NOR 91 km Allroad/CX 6 hentelapp
Lars-Christian Dahl 512 Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb NOR 91 km Allroad/CX 6 hentelapp
Leif Henriksen 2069 arendal acc NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Tom Harald Haraldsen 1393 Direktoratet for e-helse NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Stian Nevland 5538 Total Betong AS Totalbetong NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Torstein Ravndal 1397 Team Ravndal NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Einar Lundegård 2148 Team Teekay Teekay NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Christian Årstad Gilje 3607 NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Roy Kenneth Grundetjern 1727 Team Byggma Vennesla OCK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Steinar Sjøberg 1402 Team Byggma Vennesla OCK NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Rolf Egebakken 2526 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Helge Håland 2525 Team Byggma Team Byggma NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Mørken 2027 Re SK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Erik Kvinen 2430 Helleland NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Vilde Berntsen Steinslid 2868 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Kjartan Moi Andreassen 1363 NOR 91 km 5 hentelapp
Geir Larsen 13195 Stavanger Steel NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Øystein Berg 2123 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Sturle Dahl 25 Lund Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 18 hentelapp
Lene Røstad 2071 Vennesla OCK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Bård Bjerkestrand 3605 NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Vidar Svensson 5530 Arendal CC NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Helene Isabell Rossehaug 4025 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Jostein Hetland 2834 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Einar Vestvik 2423 NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Randi Huseby 5033 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Bjørn Rusti 2007 Tratec Halvorsen AS NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Sissil Magnussen 2855 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Ingrid Helland 2043 Sandnes Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Ole Christian Fuglestad 2540 Team Teekay Teekay NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Stein Egil Sjuve 2541 Team Teekay Teekay NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Kyllingstad 2025 Tubakken Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Per Tønnessen 1698 Farsund Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Espen Lystad Nilssen 17016 NOR 45 km 20 hentelapp
Patrik Madsen 17037 NOR 45 km 20 hentelapp
Geir Hetland 1231 Bogafjell Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Harald Kjetil Glendrange 1644 Kvinesdal Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Espen K Finjarn 2018 Bærum OCK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Egil Kirkesæther 1282 Team Teekay Teekay NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Luis De Lucca 2539 Team Teekay Teekay ITA 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Øyvind Krydsby Alfredsen 2129 NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Tom Becker 2513 Sweco NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Ingolf Bore 2447 NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Ole Fredrik Norland 4525 NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Ole Kyrre Brænd 518 Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km Allroad/CX 6 hentelapp
Ole Grammeltvedt 1258 Ryfylke sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Petter Reed 4102 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregående skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Klaus Beschel 4098 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregående skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Anne Bjerga Frafjord 4093 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregående skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Truls Solvang 4103 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregåande skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Christine Bierling 4096 BRYNE VGS Bryne videregåande skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Cecilie Løyning 4095 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregåande skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Elisabeth Johnsen 2428 KCK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Jon Roald Johnsen 2833 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Tommy Våland 2107 Nærbø SK NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Torstein Torstrup 4056 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Linda Lund 4036 RSM Norge BIL NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Stuart Baillie 4077 Konica Minolta Norge Team Konica Minolta GBR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Thor Særsten 4078 Konica Minolta Norge Team Konica Minolta NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Philip Urquhart 4076 Konica Minolta Norge Team Konica Minolta NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Ørjan Nordvoll 4061 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
John Erik Natland 2051 CK Haugaland NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Svein Høksaas 13023 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Wenche Wiblemo 13022 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Aud Miriam Høksaas 13021 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Sven Ludvig Urdalen 2201 Spring sykkel Tveit IL - Sykkel NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Per Arne Vartdal 4043 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Roger Kalvatn 5035 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Morten Eriksen Stie 3615 NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Alf Kvarme 1071 Bømlo SK NOR 91 km 2 Seeding hentelapp
Gro Govertsen 13020 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Arne Tagholdt 1074 Flekkefjord SK NOR 91 km 2 Seeding hentelapp
Kjetil Sandven 1367 CK Haugaland NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Heidi Vestvik 5018 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Sigurd Vaage 2504 Suldal SK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Oddvar Stokkeland 4042 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Oddgeir Lerbrekk 5537 Total Betong AS Total Betong NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Jarle Pollestad 1451 Klepp & de Bryne Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 5 hentelapp
Eirik Tjetland 4013 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Lena Vigmostad 2546 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Knut Berg Bentsen 13019 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Hilde Berg Bentsen 13018 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Inge Jakob Hansen 13017 Mandal CK Mandal CK NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Jan Olaf Uleberg 2828 Setesdal Bilruter B.I.L. NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Edvard Haugland 1335 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Vidar Vestbøstad 1398 Fitjar Idrettslag NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Øyvind Koløen 2871 Team Fitjar NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Eskil R. Håvik 151 Gauldal SK NOR 91 km 7 hentelapp
Jan Egeland 1353 NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Edvald Erling Magnusson 2422 Sandnes sykleklubb ISL 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Geir Bjelland 4097 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregående skole NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Torbjørn Vestbøstad 2867 Team Fitjar NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Brit Severinsen French 2418 Equinor NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Odd Helge Kveum 4041 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Espen Skogen 2548 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Vetle Skogen 2899 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Åge Skogen 2900 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Morten Skogen 2898 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Jan Schanke Gilje 2156 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Per Sande 1755 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Anne-Solveig Femsteinevik Nesheim 4501 Lommedalen IL NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Tom Thorsen 5540 Total Betong AS Total Betong AS NOR 91 km 17 hentelapp
Stian Tveit 3618 NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Tor Eivind Lauvdal 3619 NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Thomas Aasland 1712 Lørenskog CK NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Oddbjørn Øfsteng 4100 BRYNE VGS Bryne vidaregåande skule NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Andrè Wærnes 1285 Team ASKO Team ASKO NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Arne Sandstøl 2549 Team ASKO Team ASKO NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Sindre Rhrich 2559 BHGE BHGE NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Knut Martens 2555 BHGE BHGE NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Kay Roar Harila 1670 Klepp Cykle Club NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Dag André Vasvik 1222 NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Joar Tendenes 2554 BHGE BHGE NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Ove Pedersen 2558 BHGE BHGE NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Sigve Melby 5040 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Rune Byberg 3624 Hå kommune Hå Kommune NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Henrik Michael Hansen 4026 DEN 91 km 14 hentelapp
Leif Nelson 4034 USA 91 km 14 hentelapp
Michael Mulvenna 516 IRL 91 km Allroad/CX 6 hentelapp
Tom Huuse 5062 BHGE BHGE NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Lars Tveter 5064 Team Extreme Team Extreme NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Espen Ogne 2553 BHGE BHGE NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Bjørn Ottar Jacobsen 5063 Team Extreme Team Extreme NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Tønnes Årstad 2560 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp NOR 91 km 10 Seeding hentelapp
Oscar Engelsvoll 1412 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp , Klepp CC NOR 91 km 5 Seeding hentelapp
Ragnvald Mjølsnes 3631 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Sigmund Mjølsnes 3632 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Kristian Mjolsneset 3630 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Ingvald Mjølsnes 3629 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Inger Marie Mjølsnes 3628 TINE Sentrallager Klepp TINE Sentrallager Klepp NOR 91 km 13 hentelapp
Håvard Seljeset Mjøs 1650 NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Jon Endre Seljeset Mjøs 1666 Sandved IL NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Njål Helge Seljeset Mjøs 2080 NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Jørn Åge Seljeset Mjøs 2056 ELON Ålgård NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Eirik Husebø 5009 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Victor Husebø 5049 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Trond Petter Harstad 5065 Team Extreme Team Extreme NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Charlotte Ness 4010 Bømlo SK NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Per Inge Berge 1757 Team Extreme Team Extreme NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Guri Bergsaker Stokkeland 4020 NOR 91 km 14 hentelapp
Helga Nærland 2821 Team Helland NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Johannes Helland 1662 Team Helland NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Solgunn Berstad 1707 Kristiansands Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 8 Seeding hentelapp
Jon Kvinen 5068 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Terje Vanglo 5073 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Lillian Løyning 1286 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Knut Sælen 1166 Bergen Cykleklubb NOR 91 km 3 Seeding hentelapp
Helen Bengtsson 2820 SWE 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Dag Olaf Aastebøl 13044 Tubakken Sykkelklubb NOR 91 km 10 hentelapp
Rune Lunde 2090 Rennesøy Sykleklubb NOR 91 km 9 Seeding hentelapp
Morten Bjerk 1284 Magnar Eikeland Magnar Eikeland NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Thor Bie 17045 ITavisen NOR 45 km 20 hentelapp
Bengt Lura 1214 NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Brit Idsøe 2811 Finnøy il NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Espen Idsøe 4507 Finnøy IL NOR 91 km 15 hentelapp
Imre Meszaros 2823 Ronning elektro HUN 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Christoffer Grytten 1221 Flekkefjord SK NOR 91 km 4 Seeding hentelapp
Sveinung Matre 2861 NOR 91 km 11 Seeding hentelapp
Arild Sandstøl 5066 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Reidun Thrana 5072 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Mary Fuglestad 5069 Eigersund kommune Eigersund kommune NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp
Edel Karin Hovland 3205 Eigersund kommune Dalane sk NOR 91 km 12 hentelapp
Leif Jarle Grødeland 5022 NOR 91 km 16 hentelapp



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark