2019 Buff Winter Trail Wales



Start List

Search field
Search for

750 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- First Name -> <- Surname -> <- Aff. Club -> <- Non-Aff. Club -> <- Distance ->
Kate Adams Half Marathon
Jessica Adsett Half Marathon
Polly Ainsley Bristol West AC Half Marathon
Graeme Alexander Whitchurch triathlon Half Marathon
David Allen Delamere Spartans Half Marathon
James Allen Half Marathon
Kerry Allison Half Marathon
Bob Allsopp Harborough AC Half Marathon
Richard Amos Bridgnorth Running Club Half Marathon
Paul Andrews Half Marathon
Mike Anslow Stourbridge RC Half Marathon
Iwan Ap Trefor Rhedwyr Hebog Runners Half Marathon
Gwydion Ap Wynn Rhedwyr Hebog Runners Half Marathon
Jess Archer-Clowes Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Sue-Ling Armour Felinheli and District Half Marathon
Carl Arrowsmith RUNSTRONG Half Marathon
Michelle Arrowsmith RUNSTRONG Half Marathon
Nick Ashbee Half Marathon
Laura Ashford Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Jane Ashley Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Jean Ashley Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Frank Atherton Half Marathon
Peter Atkin Liverpool RC Half Marathon
Claire Atkins Penn Half Marathon
Gareth Attwood Half Marathon
Sarah Aubrey Half Marathon
Stavros Avramidis Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Lisa Bacon Runstrong Half Marathon
Arun Bahri Half Marathon
Dervilla Bailey Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Rachel Bailey Half Marathon
James Baldock Half Marathon
Louise Barker Aberystwyth AC Half Marathon
Andrew Barnard Buckley RC Half Marathon
Peter Barnes Meirionydd Running Club Half Marathon
Ben Bartlett Chester Road Runners Half Marathon
Chris Basey Delamere Spartans Half Marathon
Sarah Basey Delamere Spartans Half Marathon
John Bassett Wallasey AC Half Marathon
Keith Bate Sedgley Striders Half Marathon
John Bates Half Marathon
James Bayford Half Marathon
Ben Beachell Eryri Harriers Half Marathon
Stuart Beard Harborough AC Half Marathon
Clare Bebbington Half Marathon
Neil Beckett UTS Running Club Half Marathon
Carol Bedwell Half Marathon
Kenny Begley Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Rebecca Bennion Monross Trailblazers Half Marathon
Mark Berry Half Marathon
Michael Betts Shrewsbury AC Half Marathon
Victoria Bimson Somerset rc Tri Half Marathon
Lee Birchall South Cheshire Harriers Half Marathon
Claire Bishop Betsi Runaways Half Marathon
Russell Blair Wolverhampton Bilston AC Half Marathon
Ian Blakemore Eryri Harriers Half Marathon
Laura Bloomfield Team Running Half Marathon
Laura Bloor Half Marathon
Mark Bloxham Half Marathon
Kerry Bond Half Marathon
Sophie Booth Black Pear Joggers Half Marathon
Paul Bowal North Herts RRC Half Marathon
John Bowden Half Marathon
Martin Bower Half Marathon
Rachel Bowyer Dolly Mixtures Half Marathon
Ian Brandreth Aberystwyth AC Half Marathon
Tony Breen Half Marathon
Alison Brennan Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Anthony Brennan Chester Triathlon Club Half Marathon
Neil Bridgstock Eryri Harriers Half Marathon
Peter Bridgstock - Half Marathon
Paul Brierton Half Marathon
Mark Brogan Half Marathon
Sally Bromilow Half Marathon
Joe Bromwell Half Marathon
Tom Bromwell Half Marathon
Ian Brooker Half Marathon
Adam Brooks Harborough AC Half Marathon
Lucy Brooks Bridgnorth Running Club Half Marathon
Becks Brown Buckley RC Half Marathon
Nicola Brown Half Marathon
Steph Brown Buckley RC Half Marathon
Verity Brown Trawden Athletic Club Half Marathon
Nicola Bruce GB Ultras Running Club Half Marathon
Stuart Bruce Thornton Hough Harriers Half Marathon
Jonathan Bryant Half Marathon
Nigel Bulmer Half Marathon
Samuel Burnage Half Marathon
Jon Burrows Aberystwyth AC Half Marathon
Kent Butcher Desford Striders Half Marathon
Harry Cade Half Marathon
Ben Caldwell Chorlton Runners Half Marathon
Chris Callow Half Marathon
Natalie Carr Bridgnorth Running Club Half Marathon
Jimmy Carter Meirionydd Running Club Half Marathon
Keith Carter Wolverhampton Bilston AC Half Marathon
Alison Chadwick Half Marathon
Thomas Chadwick St. Helens Striders Half Marathon
Claire Chamielec Half Marathon
Ruth Chapman Half Marathon



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8

TDL Event Services   |   Units 1 & 2   |   Llangefni   |   LL77 7AW