Geopark Bjerg Grand Prix



Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

<- StartNr -> <- Navn -> <- Klub/Hold -> <- Land -> <- By -> <- Distance -> <- Starttid ->
Nat Fink DEN SKODSBORG 4 omgange 150 km
Kurt Jørgensen Ølsemagle Motion DEN SOLRØD STRAND 3 omgange 112,5 km
Per Drews TMC DEN NYKØBING SJ 2 omgange 75 km 07:55
Susanne Olsen Odsherred Løberne DEN ASNÆS 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Kim Breyen DEN FREDERIKSBERG 3 omgange 112,5 km
Ulrik Bonnerup Bogø if motion DEN BOGØ BY 3 omgange 112,5 km
Henrik Fricke DEN FARUM 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:00
Jørgen Welling DEN CHARLOTTENLUND 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Bernt Nielsen DEN NYKØBING SJ 3 omgange 112,5 km
Jesper Heien Bogø IF Bike DEN BOGØ 3 omgange 112,5 km
Jes Moeller DEN HILLERØD 4 omgange 150 km
Jesper Høgedal DEN NYKØBING SJ 3 omgange 112,5 km
Thomas Langhoff VHG DEN VIG 3 omgange 112,5 km
Claus Andreasen DEN GLOSTRUP 3 omgange 112,5 km
Claus Sørensen VHG DEN ASNÆS 3 omgange 112,5 km
Michael Trier DEN ASNÆS 3 omgange 112,5 km
Jens Christian Bang Caterpillar DEN GENEVE 4 omgange 150 km
Michael Christensen Vhg DEN SVINNINGESVINNINGE 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:10
Vibeke Petersen CK-Viking DEN SKIBBY 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Søren Petersen CK-Viking DEN SKIBBY 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Erik Langhoff DEN ASNÆS 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Jørgen Jul Jensen DEN VIPPERØD 4 omgange 150 km
Bo Lindegaard ventoux DEN ALBERTSLUND 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:00
Peter Wennevold DMA VÆRLØSE 4 omgange 150 km
Boje Juliussen DEN VALBY 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:10
Ronnie Kiel Greve Trim Cykelmotion DEN KARLSLUNDE 4 omgange 150 km
Niels Mikkelsen Greve Trim DEN GREVE 4 omgange 150 km
Kim Bertelsen DEN SNERTINGE 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:00
Johan Bentsen DEN BIRKERØD 4 omgange 150 km
Solveig Stagsted DEN BIRKERØD 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:00
Anne Bahrenscheer DEN ALLERØD 1 omgang 37,5 km 08:00
Roy Malmkvist DEN ALLERØD 4 omgange 150 km
Johannes Bøggild DEN ASNÆS 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Bo Neumann Larsen DEN HVIDOVRE 3 omgange 112,5 km
Kenneth Dalsted RB Cykling DEN KØBENHAVN S 3 omgange 112,5 km
Michael Bengtsson Codan DEN KØBENHAVN Ø 3 omgange 112,5 km
Brian Neumann Larsen RB Cykling DEN HVIDOVRE 3 omgange 112,5 km
Egon Fløistrup RB DEN HVIDOVRE 3 omgange 112,5 km
Henrik Koch Kårup MTB DEN ESKEBJERG 2 omgange 75 km 07:50
Jakob Thomsen DEN SØBORG 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Anders Oehlenschlaeger DEN KIRKE HYLLINGE 3 omgange 112,5 km
Eva Horn Møller DEN ALLERØD 2 omgange 75 km 07:55
Gert Hinrich DEN FØLLENSLEV 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Flemming Jørgensen Alpetosserne DEN DRONNINGMØLLE 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Jørgen Mathiasen Alpetosserne DEN TØLLØSE 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Anders Mathiasen DEN HVIDOVRE 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Søren Kristiansen Holbæk cykelsport DEN HOLBÆK 4 omgange 150 km
Lennart Gjermandsen Alpetosserne DEN BALLERUP 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Jesper Mollerup Sørensen Alpetosserne DEN SKIBBY 2 omgange 75 km 07:45
Peter Møgelvang Team Nebbiolo DEN HELLERUP 3 omgange 112,5 km



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark