Start List

Search field
Search string

21646 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 100
<- Race Number -> <- Name -> <- Seeding -> <- Nation -> <- Club/Team -> <- Category -> <- Fund Raiser ->
31 Mike Goldstone E RSA Howick Athletic Club M MAS
56 Craig Bedingfield F RSA Durban Runner Athletic Club M OPN
88 Michael John Breetzke D RSA Wanderers Athletic Club M VET
90 Alf Burgess E RSA Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club M GMA
98 Chris Hattingh E RSA McArthur Marathon Club M GMA
138 Simon Winn F RSA DHS Old Boys M OPN
144 Colin Goosen D RSA Save Orion Athletic Club M MAS
148 Grant Arbuthnot E RSA Savages Athletic Club M GMA
166 Lawrence Mallen E RSA Varsity Kudus M GMA
191 Marc Cohen A GBR Mornington Chasers M OPN
266 Patrick Boyd D RSA Durbanville Athletic Club M GMA
270 Gail Strang D RSA Fourways Road Runners F MAS
280 Kevin Young G AUS Australia M MAS
309 Muzie Sibisi H RSA Nedbank Running Club KZN M VET
347 Adrien Thoma C RSA Pirates Road Running M VET
403 Louis Massyn E RSA Goudveld Multisport M GMA
462 Kate Tyson G RSA Team Vitality - KZN F MAS
483 Ann Ashworth A RSA Massmart Athletics Club - CG F OPN
499 Colin Bonthuys E RSA Durbanville Athletic Club M GMA
515 Peter Camenzind B SUI Albis Reisen Switzerland M GMA
536 Vanjee Smith D RSA Fourways Road Runners F OPN
567 Steve Tudhope B RSA Sunninghill Striders Running Club M OPN
665 Norrie Williamson E RSA Savages Athletic Club M GMA
714 Tim Long C GBR M MAS
741 Pamela Payne G RSA Westville Athletic Club F VET
916 Barry Holland E RSA Dolphin Coast Striders M GMA
1011 Patricia Fisher E RSA Stella Athletic Club F GMA
1012 Dieter Muller A RSA Boksburg Athletic Club M VET
1019 Kate Carpenter G RSA Hillcrest Villagers Athletic Club F VET
1021 David John Atkins C RSA Race Organisers Admin Group (ROAG) M MAS
1054 Dale Norris G RSA EasyEquities Born2Run - BOR M OPN
1064 Bruce Clark D RSA Wanderers Athletic Club M GMA
1092 Guy Drew E RSA Randburg Harriers M GMA
1098 Quinton Tivers H RSA Team Vitality - KZN M VET
1122 Claire Schilt H RSA Westville Athletic Club F OPN
1179 Renier Van Der Westhuizen F USA M OPN
1180 Zwelitsha Gono E RSA South Coast Striders Athletic Club M GMA
1208 Victor Madlala Madlala E RSA Phuma KZN M MAS
1213 Phillip Burmeister D RSA Boksburg Athletic Club M GMA
1226 Gordon Truluck D RSA Team Vitality - KZN M GMA
1298 Derek Ferguson E RSA Johannesburg Harriers Athletics Club M GMA
1300 Nathi Mbambo C RSA Erwat Athletic Club M VET
1310 John Ward E RSA Irene Athletics Club M GMA
1350 Tamarin Kotze G RSA Sunninghill Striders Running Club F OPN
1466 At Schoeman E RSA Nedbank Running Club Eastern Province M GMA
1470 Joel Talbot E NAM Windhoek City Runners M GMA
1516 Cliff Wallace E RSA Cape Multisport Club Eden M GMA
1517 Olebogeng Andries Mogoje A RSA Nedbank Running Club Central North West M OPN
1540 Graham Lloyd B RSA Phobians Athletic Club M OPN
1550 David Williams C RSA Savages Athletic Club M GMA
1558 Tony Nocton-Smith E RSA Chamber Running Club M GMA
1583 Trygve Wang C RSA Dolphin Coast Striders M VET
1666 Paul Selby E RSA Fit 2000 Bedfordview M GMA
1704 Alan Robb E RSA Germiston Callies Harriers M GMA
1747 Gareth Griffiths E RSA K-Way Jeppe Athletic Club M GMA
1761 Pieter De Meyer E RSA Midack Athletic Club M GMA
1785 Janine Nortje D RSA Westville Athletic Club F VET
1874 Ben Truter D RSA Boksburg Athletic Club M MAS
1924 Lynne Semple E RSA Benoni Northerns Athletics Club F GMA
1961 Derrick Oliver E RSA Krugersdorp Road Runners M GMA
1964 Andrew Edipo Dlamini G RSA Verulam Athletic Club M MAS
1968 Warwick Taylor E RSA Dolphin Coast Striders M MAS
2020 Steve Mkasi D RSA Phuma KZN M VET
2026 Danie Van Der Merwe E RSA Outeniqua Harriers M GMA
2096 Ronald Dribbin B RSA Rocky Road Runners Club M MAS
2105 Neil Du Plessis C RSA Randburg Harriers M VET
2106 Ian Jones F RSA Fish Hoek Athletic Club M MAS
2125 Brandon Jackson E RSA Westville Athletic Club M MAS
2140 Ryan Anderson E RSA Phobians Athletic Club M OPN
2171 Awie Erxleben E RSA DHS Old Boys M GMA
2182 Komalan Moodley E RSA Daxina Striders Athletic Club M MAS
2205 Tremaine Wesson E RSA Achilles Amateur Athletic Association M MAS
2225 Vernon Anley D RSA DHS Old Boys M GMA
2241 Eddie Dalbock D RSA Pretoria Marathon Club M GMA
2247 Candyce Hall B RSA Carbineers Western Province F OPN
2254 Malcolm Haefner D RSA Team Vitality - CG M VET
2300 Bridget Lawrence E RSA Jaguars Athletic Club F VET
2427 Brendon Easthorpe D RSA Pirates Road Running M OPN
2443 Rudolph De Wet E RSA The Longtom Marathon Club M VET
2472 Shane Hinchliffe E RSA Stella Athletic Club M MAS
2543 Andre Els D RSA Plettenberg Bay Athletic Club M VET
2596 Karel Niemand D RSA Magnolia Road Runners M MAS
2610 Pat Pillay E RSA Dolphin Coast Striders M GMA
2611 Gerald Kroukamp E RSA Phobians Athletic Club M GMA
2717 Matthew Howden F USA Victoria M GMA
2747 Roger Westbrook B RSA DHS Old Boys M VET
2751 Billy Patel E RSA Savages Athletic Club M GMA
2815 Johan Van Staden B RSA Kempton Road Runners M MAS
2837 Chris Mellamphy E RSA Agape Athletics Club M MAS
2897 Roshen Anandlal E RSA Vryheid Athletics Club M MAS
2935 Dave Dale E RSA Savages Athletic Club M GMA
3007 Oliver Lamusse C RSA Westville Athletic Club M VET
3027 Gavin Le Roux C RSA Midlands Athletic Club M VET
3111 Vic Boston C RSA Rocky Road Runners Club M MAS
3112 Hilton Galleid E RSA Rand Athletic Club M GMA
3120 Keith Webster E ZIM Harare Athletics Club M GMA
3146 Mike Brandon-Kirby A RSA Alberton Amateur Athletic Club M VET
3212 Steven Mcivor C RSA Team Vitality - CG M OPN
3229 Francois Van Der Merwe G RSA Springs Platinum Refinery Athletic Club M OPN
3240 Carmen Cathey H RSA Midlands Athletic Club F VET



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78 | 79 | 80 | 81 | 82 | 83 | 84 | 85 | 86 | 87 | 88 | 89 | 90 | 91 | 92 | 93 | 94 | 95 | 96 | 97 | 98 | 99 | 100 | 101 | 102 | 103 | 104 | 105 | 106 | 107 | 108 | 109 | 110 | 111 | 112 | 113 | 114 | 115 | 116 | 117 | 118 | 119 | 120 | 121 | 122 | 123 | 124 | 125 | 126 | 127 | 128 | 129 | 130 | 131 | 132 | 133 | 134 | 135 | 136 | 137 | 138 | 139 | 140 | 141 | 142 | 143 | 144 | 145 | 146 | 147 | 148 | 149 | 150 | 151 | 152 | 153 | 154 | 155 | 156 | 157 | 158 | 159 | 160 | 161 | 162 | 163 | 164 | 165 | 166 | 167 | 168 | 169 | 170 | 171 | 172 | 173 | 174 | 175 | 176 | 177 | 178 | 179 | 180 | 181 | 182 | 183 | 184 | 185 | 186 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 190 | 191 | 192 | 193 | 194 | 195 | 196 | 197 | 198 | 199 | 200 | 201 | 202 | 203 | 204 | 205 | 206 | 207 | 208 | 209 | 210 | 211 | 212 | 213 | 214 | 215 | 216 | 217











Copyright 2013-2019 : Comrades Marathon Association | Online Entries by OnReg.com