Tampere Puolimaraton


Finnish English

Osallistujalista

Haku
Etsi

<- Numero -> <- Nimi -> <- Seura/Joukkue -> <- Kansallisuus -> <- Matka -> <- Ikäsarja ->
Sami Ahlqvist TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Ossi Aho HELSINKI FIN Puolimaraton M60
Veli-Matti Aho Team Manyone FIN Puolimaraton M40
Susanna Ahola PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Niina Ahonen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Juhani Ahtiainen FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Timo Ahtiainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Atte Aitkoski Uusi Verso Triathlon FIN 10 km Miehet
Marjo Aitkoski LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Matti Aitola TERVAJOKI FIN Puolimaraton M50
Tero Alanko VANTAA FIN 10 km Miehet
Saara Andersen FIN Puolimaraton N40
Elisa Annila Team Peesi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Niko Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Timo Aro TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M45
Jouni Auramo TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Andrew Frankton GBR Puolimaraton M55
Jukka Friberg Teivo Stayers FIN Puolimaraton M50
Jon Gorschelnik VALKEAKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton M40
Kasper Haikonen SÄKYLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Juho Hakala FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Sannamari Hakala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Suvi Hakala-Rahko SEINÄJOKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Sini Hakanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Juho Hakkarainen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Minna Hakulinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Valentina Hanhela TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Vilma Hanhela FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Liisa Harakkamäki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N55
Jasmiina Harjunpää TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Saara Hartikainen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Mira Haulo FIN 10 km Naiset
Jenni Hautaluoma TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Jarkko Hautamäki VÄHÄKYRÖ FIN Puolimaraton M40
Jussi Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M60
Leena Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N40
Petra Heikkilä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jouni Heiskanen Harjun srk FIN Puolimaraton M60
Tanja Helle Annikin voimailijat FIN Puolimaraton N50
Matti Hellsten MuKi (Mutikon Kisa) FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Hannu Henriksson FIN Puolimaraton M55
Markku Hilden KANGASALA FIN Puolimaraton M50
Eija Hillberg HEINOLA FIN Puolimaraton N45
Anu Hillman FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Aapo Hillman FIN Puolimaraton M40
Osku Hokkanen ESHT FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Pippi Hongell-Nyman ALAVETELI FIN Puolimaraton N40
Sami Honkala Teivo Stayers FIN 10 km Miehet
Malla Honkanen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Naiset
Nea Honkanen RAUMARAUMA FIN 10 km Naiset
Johanna Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Juha Huhtala TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Eeva Huuki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Kati Hyvönen JYVÄSKYLÄ FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Marko Hyvönen FIN Puolimaraton M45
Anu-Maaria Hämäläinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton N55
Jaana Häyrinen RAUMA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Marko Haapamäki PORI FIN Puolimaraton M45
Meri Ikonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Satu Ikonen VANTAA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Noora Ilva TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Irene Jumiskp VALKEAKOSKI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jonna Jussilainen KAARINA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Minna Juvonen Kympin Lapset FIN Puolimaraton N40
Tomi Juvonen Kympin Lapset FIN Puolimaraton M40
Pyry Jylhä-Vuorio TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jouko Järvinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mirjami Järvinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jani Kahiluoto TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M50
Elina Kaitala KANGASALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Riku Kajasilta Team Peesi FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Henna-Riina Kakkola LAHTI FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jenna Kallio Team Rahola FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jenni Kalliomäki TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Maarit Kamppinen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Auri Kananen Pirkanmaan Duo siivouspalvelut Oy FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Viljami Kanerva FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Mikko Kapanen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Risto Kataja Alvarin juoksukoulu FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Martti Kaunisto Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton M60
Jani Keskinen TAMPERE FIN 10 km Miehet
Kaisa Kettunen TURKU FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Petri Kiiskilä Tampereen Maratonklubi FIN Puolimaraton M50
Emmiina Kivelä TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Rebekka Kivinen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Katri Kiviniemi FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Johanna Kiviranta FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Annika Kivistö LAITIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Joni Kivistö LAITIKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Emma Knuuttila FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Tomi Kohonen TAMPERE FIN Puolimaraton M40
Rebekka Kohtala FIN 10 km Naiset
Katri Koivisto NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Juha Koivistoinen SEINÄJOKI FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Hanna Koivula NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton N40
Aleksi Koivunen PIRKKALA FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Veikko Kolehmainen NOKIA FIN Puolimaraton M55
Linda Korhonen FIN Puolimaraton Naiset
Jussi Korpela FIN Puolimaraton Miehet
Jari Kossi LEMPÄÄLÄ FIN Puolimaraton M40



Sivut: 1 | 2 | 3
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark