Garborgriket Rundt


Deltakerliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

466 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- TurrittID -> <- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- Klubb/Bedrift/Sponsor -> <- Pulje -> <- Print Hentelapp ->
26215 Marton Digernes Bryne Cykleklubb, VELUX dagslys og frisk luft Funksjonærritt
28698 Stian Osmundsen Bryne Cykleklubb, Vestec as Funksjonærritt
107933 444 Henrik Aavitsland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 4 - Miljøgartneriet Seedet 11:15 Hentelapp
26953 248 Ole-Gunnar Steinsland Bryne Cykleklubb, PeisTeknikk Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
60275 102 Ørjan Frøiland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
26843 245 Olav Kvingedal Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
23539 413 Inge Løland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 4 - Miljøgartneriet Seedet 11:15 Hentelapp
26323 617 Monica Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
23508 632 Idar Hagenes Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
73028 270 Ove Kalvatn Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
26489 517 Nils Magne Håland Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
23655 119 Ingvald Vigre Nærbø SK, Team YNWA Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
29023 Sverre Vestbøstad Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
103698 117 Geir Henning Njærheim Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
115894 129 Arne Andersen Klepp Cykle Club, Horvå Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
24218 401 Joar A. Larsen Rennesøy Sykleklubb Pulje 4 - Miljøgartneriet Seedet 11:15 Hentelapp
21409 244 Bjørnar André Haug Bogafjell Sykleklubb, Petrol BIL Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
22024 Ellen Marie Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
27018 611 Ole-Petter Aareskjold Sandnes Sykleklubb, Slowtrain Pulje 6 - Oltedal Golv Seedet 11:25 Hentelapp
28562 121 Steffen Horpestad Tubakken Sykkelklubb, Horvå SK Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
125750 120 Svein Erik Haugland Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, BPP, PGNiG Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
27983 115 Rolf Selliken Bryne Cykleklubb, Spinn Sykkelshop Bryne Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
23041 1003 Hans Inge Rege Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
75859 109 Bjarte Gausel Forus og Gausel IL - Sykkel Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
29641 Torbjørn Tobias Obrestad Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
22627 446 Geir Frode Trones Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb Pulje 4 - Miljøgartneriet Seedet 11:15 Hentelapp
52928 107 Njål Gudmestad Nærbø SK Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
156700 168 Mats Bakken Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
104518 235 Egil Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb, BM Egil Knudsen AS Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
21491 512 Carl Priésner Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
24099 Jarle Vorland Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
29934 Trond Karlson Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
21148 Birger Heddeslid Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
139643 203 Christian Knudsen Sola Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
52909 Benjamin A. Walker Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
24385 213 Johnny Vaule Vigesaa SK Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
39066 205 Geir Malec Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
105459 629 Brian Nielsen Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 6 - Oltedal Golv Seedet 11:25 Hentelapp
37703 502 Alf Henning Haukeland Vigrestad SK Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
107849 218 Helge Våland Nærbø SK Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
20910 254 Atle Aanestad Nærbø SK Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
29178 123 Terje Byrkjedal Bogafjell Sykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
136497 114 Jon Petter Nordbø Sandnes Sykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
156645 538 Oscar Alvestad Harboe Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, Vågen VGS Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp
132014 206 Anders Utbø Sakseid Tasta & omegn sykkelklubb, BPP Pulje 2 - ODEON Seedet 11:05 Hentelapp
24116 Jarle Pollestad Bryne Cykleklubb Funksjonærritt
72295 Karl Bakke Vigrestad SK, Felleskjøpet Funksjonærritt
151472 169 Andreas Gundersen Bryne Cykleklubb Pulje 1 - Santini Seedet 11:00 Hentelapp
59858 Liv Åse Sikveland Vigrestad SK Funksjonærritt
73588 544 Tommy Våland Nærbø SK Pulje 5 - Sandnes & Jærbetong Seedet 11:20 Hentelapp



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark