Hytteplanmila


Påmeldingsliste

Søk i felt
Søk etter

3879 deltaker(e) funnet i søket, viser 1 - 50
<- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Klasse -> <- Distanse ->
12 Bjørn Idstad OSLO M40-44 10 km
15 Hendrik Stang Lund TRANBY Frukten M45-49 10 km
16 Synnøve Stang Lund TRANBY K45-49 10 km
17 Kjetil Frøitland Eide OSLO M35-39 10 km
18 Leif Arne Romsås RINGEBU Ringebu/Fåvang M35-39 10 km
19 Terje Gulbrandsen OSLO Vålerenga Ski M40-44 10 km
20 Philip Storm Gulbrandsen OSLO Kåffa 07 KFUM Kam Oslo M12 10 km
21 Kjetil Skogheim LOMMEDALEN M40-44 10 km
22 Alejandro Velasquez OSLO Bøler IF - Friidrett M40-44 10 km
23 Vebjørn Sveum HUNNDALEN ASKO HEDMARK M23-34 10 km
24 Kenneth Antonsen OSLO HEY'DI AS Rye SpKl M40-44 10 km
25 Åge Mikael Strand GRINDVOLL Grindvoll IL M45-49 10 km
26 Sondre Bolstad LILLEHAMMER Lillehammer M35-39 10 km
27 Eivind Aukrust JAR Norges Bank Idrettslag M35-39 10 km
28 Anne Giertsen SANDVIKA K50-54 10 km
29 Marie Hasle Sørensen OSLO Trasopgrenda IL K35-39 10 km
30 Tor Einar Hansen SANDEFJORD Skansen M45-49 10 km
31 Anne-Marthe Strand PORSGRUNNP Eidanger Idrettslag K35-39 10 km
32 Tom Arne Igelstad KLØFTA M45-49 10 km
33 Monica Nilsen KROKKLEIVA K35-39 10 km
34 Marius Lindvik HASLUM M35-39 10 km
35 Anders Grevstad JAR DNB Fossum IF M45-49 10 km
36 Filip Stella ASKER M35-39 10 km
37 Geir Steig LILLEHAMMER Luster IL M23-34 10 km
38 Tomas Torp OSLOOSLO Rye SpKl M40-44 10 km
39 Marit Leine RØYSE K35-39 10 km
41 Hroar Sanna HØNEFOSS Fugleholmen IL M55-59 10 km
42 Jeppe Sverdrup OSLO Heming IL M40-44 10 km
43 Elisabeth Jarland OSLO Heming IL K23-34 10 km
44 Kristin Overvaag OSLO Svensenga Sportsklubb K50-54 10 km
46 Morten Seliussen PARADIS GneistIL M45-49 10 km
48 Thomas Svensen RØYSE Sløyfa M40-44 10 km
49 Helge Petter Brenden MOSS Rygge IL M50-54 10 km
50 Aurora Elgesem OSLO Mosengbakken IL K23-34 10 km
51 Vegard Vamråk OSLO Mosengbakken IL M23-34 10 km
52 Rune Sortvik ÅROS M45-49 10 km
53 Janne Nordby Leivestad RØYSE K45-49 10 km
54 John Bratås Hurry OSLO Oslofjord Triatlon M35-39 10 km
55 Hege Borgli JEVNAKER K35-39 10 km
56 Ivar Asbjørn Bredesen OSLO Oslo Handicapil M40-44 10 km
57 Trond Robertsen ÅROS M55-59 10 km
58 Tor Jarle Bolme RINDAL Rindal IL M65-69 10 km
59 Bjarte Holmgard TRONDHEIM Trondheim & Omegn Sportsklubb M23-34 10 km
60 Martin Kleppe Asphjell OSLO M23-34 10 km
61 Kjetil Thuv BJØRNEMYR GK Inneklima / Pure Science Fuji M40-44 10 km
62 Katrine Park BJØRNEMYR Pure Science Fuji K23-34 10 km
63 Anders Kvamme Jensen OSLO Stavanger IF Friidrett M50-54 10 km
64 Aleksander Kvamme Jensen OSLO Lyn Ski M50-54 10 km
65 Svein Olav Stranden ÅL Team Råskinn M55-59 10 km
66 Gry Knudsen OSLO K55-59 10 km



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75 | 76 | 77 | 78
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Danmark