3-Sjøersløpet

Start List

Search field
Search string

2512 record(s) matching your search query, displaying 1 - 50
<- Navn -> <- By -> <- Team / Lag -> <- Klubb -> <- Land ->
Linn Nyberg HAUGESUND - NOR
Monja Langvik KLEPPE - NOR
Eivind Knutsen BRENNÅSEN Kristiansand Løpeklubb NOR
Erik Lomås SJØVEGAN Salangen IF-Friidrett NOR
Frew Zenebe Brkineh STAVANGER Sandnes IL NOR
Linn Haaversen Møllerhaug VALEVÅG - NOR
Marius Skeide Ruth STAVANGER EY BIL Skjalg IL NOR
Narve Gilje Nordås VOLL Sandnes IL NOR
Odd Arne Engesæter ERDAL Team Trivest Bergen Triathlon Club NOR
Thomas Førland Asgautsen STAVANGER Club121 Stavanger Friidrettsklubb NOR
Tom Erik Halvorsen STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Zerei Kbrom Mezngi TANANGER Skjalg IL ERI
Alf Ante Idland Tornensis ÅLGÅRD Gjesdal IL NOR
Andreas Vågen STANGHELLE FRI IL NOR
Andreas Vistnes Myklebost STAVANGER Sandnes IL NOR
Bjørn Ingvar Kydland STAVANGER SpareBank 1 SR-Bank GTI Friidrettsklubb NOR
Bjøro Nevland ÅLGÅRD Gjesdal IL NOR
Eirik Gjøsæter OSLO Team Blikkenslagar Flotve - NOR
Emmanuel Mondesert STAVANGER - FRA
Haben Brhane TRONDHEIM Strindheim il EST
Jack Kosky STAVANGER GTI Friidrettsklubb GBR
Jan Erik Wergeland SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR
Ken Tony Johansen ODDA Gular IL NOR
Kim Andre Haugstad ÅLGÅRD Gjesdal IL NOR
Knud Kalsås KRISTIANSAND S Kristiansand Løpeklubb NOR
Kristian Bay Næss HAFRSFJORD - NOR
Lars-Olav Måkestad Apold TYSSEDAL Team Kibsgaard Gular IL NOR
Lucas Marechet HJELLESTAD WOLF TRAINING - FRA
Nikolai Harris BERGEN PwC Bergen - NOR
Pernilla Epland TYSNES Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) NOR
Rebecca Hilland KALANDSEIDET Team Drevalin BFG Bergen Løpeklubb GBR
Runa Skrove Falch OSLO Vidar Sportsklubben NOR
Simen Rypdal OSLO Lyn Ski NOR
Simon Knutsen NODELAND Kristiansand Løpeklubb NOR
Stanislav Duplenskiy SANDNES Subsea 7 - RUS
Vienna Søyland Dahle HOMMERSÅK Skjalg IL NOR
Adele Henriksen GODVIK Loddefjrodløperne Gular IL NOR
Anders Stokkeland Olsen BRYNE Undheim IL NOR
Anette Jolma-Stensland HAFRSFJORD - NOR
Anstein Skjørestad KVERNALAND Undheim IL NOR
Bjørn Harald Bongom ULSET Fjellgeitene Varegg Fleridrett NOR
Bård Kloster RANDABERG Team Ryfylke - NOR
Jonny Tunheim STADLANDET - NOR
Espen Berget HAFRSFJORD Team Forus Sportssenter - NOR
Espen Rognsvåg LEPSØY - NOR
Fredrik Omdal SANDNES Norconsult - NOR
Frode Tjelta SANDNES Sandnes IL NOR
Ingun Marie Bjørkelund OSLO Lyn Ski NOR
Henrik Alvestad STAVANGER GK Aktiv - NOR
Henrik Langdalen STAVANGER UiS BIL - NOR



Pages: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark