Korupløbet

Deltagerliste

Søg i felt
Søg efter

284 deltager(e) fundet i søgning, viser 1 - 50
<- Startnr -> <- Navn -> <- By -> <- Klub/Hold/Sponsor -> <- Distance ->
1 Inge Thorup ÅRUP Årup løneklub Halvmarathon
2 Gitte Jensen AARUP Aarup løbeklub Halvmarathon
3 Anders Tarp GLAMSBJERG Aarup Løbeklub Halvmarathon
4 Ulrik Lauridsen AARUP Aarup løbeklub Halvmarathon
5 Kurt Ejner Pedersen BROBY Vejle SG.&IF Halvmarathon
6 Karsten De Place Prdersen BROBY Vejle s.g&i.f. Halvmarathon
7 Gitte Høgstad VEJLE ØST Vejle IF Halvmarathon
8 Niels Jørn Jeppesen VEJLE Vejle IF Halvmarathon
9 Lilly Jeppesen VEJLE Vejle IF Halvmarathon
10 Steffen Jørgensen VEFLINGE Veflinge løbeklub Halvmarathon
11 Niels Rosenlund Vestergaard ODENSE NV TPI Halvmarathon
12 Jan Jakobsen MUNKEBO Team Veteran Halvmarathon
13 Brian Schmidt ODENSE V Team Løbexperten Halvmarathon
14 Anton Herløv Christensen ODENSE SØ Team Far & Datter/Sønnen Halvmarathon
15 Kim Nielsen ODENSE SØ Team Far & Datter Kvartmarathon
16 Nicoline Herløv Christensen ODENSE M Team Far & Datter Kvartmarathon
17 Thomas Rasmussen 5874 STK Halvmarathon
18 Kim Hansen ODENSE C Sparta Odense Boxing Team Halvmarathon
19 Søren Steffen SVENDBORG SG Atletik Halvmarathon
20 Jan Steen Andersen ODENSE SV Sanderum Motion Halvmarathon
21 Ulla Mackenhauer ODENSE NV Sanderum Løbeklub Halvmarathon
22 Maja Florens Klausen NÆSTVED RunnersDk Halvmarathon
23 Frei Bindslev OURE Runforever.dk Halvmarathon
24 Anders Knudsen RINGE Ringe løbeklub Halvmarathon
25 Jan Torp OTTERUP Otterupløberne Halvmarathon
26 Tobias Toftgaard ODENSE C Odense Triathlon Klub Halvmarathon
27 Hannah Wæver ODENSE V ORC Halvmarathon
28 Kenneth Gehrt ODENSE NØ OGF Halvmarathon
29 Charlotte Dyreborg AGEDRUP Odense Løbeklub Halvmarathon
30 Thomas Lyhne EGTVED Odense løbe klub Halvmarathon
31 Lars Erik Nielsen Nielsen ODENSE NV Odense Bygningsservice A/S Halvmarathon
32 Kasper Danielsen ODENSE N Næsby Motion Halvmarathon
34 Michael Damgaard NYBORG NGIF Halvmarathon
35 Stefan Terndrup NYBORG NGIF Halvmarathon
36 Jan Christensen ODENSE N Mine børn Halvmarathon
37 Rachel Adelberg Johansen ODENSE NV Løbeklubben i TPI Halvmarathon
38 Bjarke Breyt RUDKØBING Langeland cykel og løb Halvmarathon
39 Daniel Jung ODENSE V Korup Motion Halvmarathon
40 Gustav Overgaard Jørgensen ODENSE V Korup motion Halvmarathon
41 Henning Frederiksen ODENSE NV Korup Motion Halvmarathon
42 Henning Hansen ODENSE NV Korup Motion Halvmarathon
43 Jesper Jensen ODENSE NV Korup Motion Halvmarathon
44 Leif Overgaard Larsen ODENSE V Korup Motion Halvmarathon
45 Dennis Hjort ODENSE V Hjort. Halvmarathon
46 Mads Stripp ODENSE V Herbalife Halvmarathon
47 Jan Jensen FREDERICIA Fredericia Triathlon Team Halvmarathon
48 Jørn Nybo ODENSE V FLENCO Rengøring Halvmarathon
49 Heidi Thorkilsen ODENSE C FLENCO Rengøring Halvmarathon
50 Karsten Schack Madsen DK-5000 ODENSE C Fjordager IF Halvmarathon
51 Christoffer Durup Scheel-Hincke ODENSE C Fjordager IF Halvmarathon



Sider: 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6



GREAT ATHLETES GET GREAT RESULTS WITH ULTIMATE SPORT SERVICE !
Ultimate Sport Service   |   Langelandsvej 38   |   5800 Nyborg   |   Denmark